5e Open des Alpes de Natation

Compétition Nationale

GRENOBLE

Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MEUTER Adelaide 2003 0:28:18 1200 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 DIOP Oumy 2003 0:28:87 1155 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
3 MURE Manon 2003 0:29:21 1133 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 LONG WAH Ludivine 2000 0:29:73 1100 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
5 CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia 1999 0:30:10 1077 LYON NATATION FRA
6 BROC Justine 2001 0:30:35 1062 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELMAS Lucie 2005 0:27:20 1265 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 KOREPANOVA Daria 2001 0:28:07 1207 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 0:28:86 1155 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:29:24 1131 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 0:29:82 1094 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou 2004 0:30:53 1050 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELMAS Lucie 2005 0:27:31 1257 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 MEUTER Adelaide 2003 0:27:77 1227 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
3 KOREPANOVA Daria 2001 0:28:15 1202 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 DIOP Oumy 2003 0:28:33 1190 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
5 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 0:28:55 1175 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 MURE Manon 2003 0:28:70 1166 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELMAS Lucie 2005 0:26:88 1286 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 MEUTER Adelaide 2003 0:28:07 1207 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
3 KOREPANOVA Daria 2001 0:28:16 1201 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 DIOP Oumy 2003 0:28:36 1188 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
5 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 0:28:48 1180 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 MURE Manon 2003 0:28:88 1154 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:29:08 1141 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 LONG WAH Ludivine 2000 0:29:84 1093 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
9 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 0:30:10 1077 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 BROC Justine 2001 0:30:13 1075 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou 2004 0:30:16 1073 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
12 CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia 1999 0:30:17 1073 LYON NATATION FRA
13 COLLIER Louanne 2004 0:30:30 1065 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 EGOROVA Valériya 2001 0:30:30 1065 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 0:30:32 1063 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
16 BARALE Faustine 1999 0:30:42 1057 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 CHIRENINE Elisabeth 2006 0:30:44 1056 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
18 BONACORSI Camille 1996 0:30:44 1056 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
19 ROBERT Lisa 1999 0:30:48 1053 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
20 BOUBET Celya 2002 0:30:59 1047 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 RELAVE Margaux 2002 0:30:61 1046 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
22 OLIVA Ambre 2004 0:30:64 1044 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
23 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 0:30:67 1042 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
24 MILLE Marine 1999 0:30:88 1029 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
25 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 0:31:00 1022 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
26 SORIA Elsanne 2002 0:31:12 1015 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
27 FABRE Manon 2006 0:31:21 1009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
28 FERRATON Agathe 2005 0:31:29 1004 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 THEVENON Elisa 2006 0:31:35 1001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
30 BURIANNE Coline 2004 0:31:45 995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
31 GUILLON Noemie 2002 0:31:46 994 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
32 PERRET Margaux 2006 0:31:49 992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
33 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 0:31:69 980 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
34 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 0:31:70 980 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
35 DETRE Salome 2004 0:31:80 974 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
36 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 0:31:90 968 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
37 KATNIC Enja 2003 0:31:97 964 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
38 DESIGAUX Chloé 2002 0:32:07 958 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
39 AMICO Manon 2004 0:32:10 956 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
40 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 0:32:51 932 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
41 REBBOAH Mia 2001 0:32:52 932 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
42 LACOUR Jeanne 1999 0:32:64 925 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
43 JOURY Anne-Celine 2005 0:32:77 917 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
44 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 0:32:78 917 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
45 CAPITAINE Sophie 2001 0:32:80 916 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
46 RAMUS Maxence 2005 0:32:91 909 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
47 BOROGOVAC Sarah 2005 0:33:13 897 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
48 PALLES Laura 2004 0:33:34 885 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
49 MALEVILLE Margot 1999 0:33:41 881 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
50 BOIZOT Manon 2000 0:33:44 879 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
51 PRADIER Lise 2004 0:33:56 873 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
52 LEMOYNE Anais 2006 0:33:64 868 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
53 LEPINE Lucie 2005 0:33:72 864 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
54 GUILLON Marianne 2004 0:33:89 854 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
55 TILLAUD Manon 2004 0:34:28 833 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
56 GUYON Mathilde 2002 0:34:29 832 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
57 CLEMENT Gabrielle 2006 0:34:82 804 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
58 BAUDUIN Berenice 1998 0:35:07 790 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
59 PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle 2002 0:35:09 789 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
60 JACQUEMOND Clémence 2005 0:35:24 781 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
61 KAISER Alia 2005 0:35:38 774 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
62 PARENDEL Mélanie 2006 0:35:39 773 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation