5e Open des Alpes de Natation

Compétition Nationale

GRENOBLE

Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUDKINA Kristina 1993 1:01:34 1262 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 EGOROVA Valériya 2001 1:01:62 1254 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 1:02:15 1239 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
4 GARION Iris 2004 1:05:85 1137 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
5 MEUTER Adelaide 2003 1:06:05 1131 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 COEUR Marion 2004 1:06:18 1128 EMS BRON FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 1:04:92 1162 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 1:06:37 1123 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 KHEDHER Dorra 2002 1:07:46 1094 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 1:07:59 1090 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 DUCHENES Marion 2003 1:08:04 1078 EMS BRON FRA
6 SORIA Elsanne 2002 1:10:61 1012 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUDKINA Kristina 1993 1:02:19 1238 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 1:02:74 1222 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
3 GARION Iris 2004 1:04:66 1169 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
4 MEUTER Adelaide 2003 1:05:48 1147 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
5 COEUR Marion 2004 1:05:70 1141 EMS BRON FRA
6 EGOROVA Valériya 2001 1:05:86 1137 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 1:05:89 1136 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 1:06:24 1126 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 MILLE Marine 1999 1:07:61 1090 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
10 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 1:08:17 1075 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 SORIA Elsanne 2002 1:08:23 1073 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
12 DUCHENES Marion 2003 1:08:39 1069 EMS BRON FRA
13 KHEDHER Dorra 2002 1:08:75 1060 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
14 PIASENTIN Margaux 2001 1:08:99 1054 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
15 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 1:09:77 1033 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
16 DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou 2004 1:09:95 1029 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
17 LILIC Lara 2006 1:10:03 1027 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 CHIRENINE Elisabeth 2006 1:10:11 1025 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
19 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 1:10:20 1022 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
20 PERRIN Lisea 2005 1:11:09 1000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
21 FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia 2004 1:11:40 992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
22 DETRE Salome 2004 1:11:49 990 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 FABRE Manon 2006 1:11:73 984 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
24 DURET Flavie 2004 1:11:96 978 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
25 DUTEIL Marie-Laurence 2006 1:12:93 954 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
26 BAUS Annaelle 2006 1:13:42 942 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
27 DEVAUX Sarah 2006 1:13:89 930 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 1:14:87 906 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
29 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 1:15:13 900 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
30 PALLES Laura 2004 1:15:16 899 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
31 VILLEMAGNE Agathe 2006 1:16:63 864 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
32 CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline 2004 1:17:80 837 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation