Demi-Fond Drôme Ardèche

Compétition Départementale

PRIVAS

Le Dimanche 03 Novembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 4:44:74 1064 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
2 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 4:44:74 1064 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 MOURIER Guilhem 1999 4:45:67 1058 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
4 MOURIER Guilhem 1999 4:45:67 1058 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
5 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 4:47:95 1041 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
6 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 4:47:95 1041 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
7 JOUIN Lucas 2001 4:48:79 1035 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
8 JOUIN Lucas 2001 4:48:79 1035 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
9 ROUDIER Hippolyte 2001 4:54:86 993 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
10 ROUDIER Hippolyte 2001 4:54:86 993 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
11 EL MADANI Come 2003 4:55:80 986 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
12 EL MADANI Come 2003 4:55:80 986 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
13 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 4:56:46 982 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
14 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 4:56:46 982 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
15 CHANTEPY Arthur 2001 4:58:14 970 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
16 CHANTEPY Arthur 2001 4:58:14 970 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
17 MOURIER Jocelyn 1993 5:03:42 934 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
18 MOURIER Jocelyn 1993 5:03:42 934 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
19 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 5:06:98 910 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
20 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 5:06:98 910 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
21 GENTHON Samuel 2004 5:10:85 884 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
22 GENTHON Samuel 2004 5:10:85 884 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
23 FEREYRE Tristan 2004 5:12:17 876 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
24 FEREYRE Tristan 2004 5:12:17 876 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
25 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 5:16:80 846 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
26 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 5:16:80 846 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
27 LE BRAS Martin 2004 5:17:00 844 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
28 LE BRAS Martin 2004 5:17:00 844 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
29 HEMAR Enzo 2003 5:18:46 835 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
30 HEMAR Enzo 2003 5:18:46 835 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
31 GINOT Valentin 2006 5:19:98 825 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
32 GINOT Valentin 2006 5:19:98 825 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
33 BESCHE Loic 2003 5:22:91 807 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
34 BESCHE Loic 2003 5:22:91 807 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
35 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 5:23:43 804 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
36 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 5:23:43 804 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
37 PASCAL Maxime 2005 5:23:79 801 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
38 PASCAL Maxime 2005 5:23:79 801 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
39 SOYER Pierre 2001 5:27:12 781 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
40 SOYER Pierre 2001 5:27:12 781 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
41 EL MADANI Maxence 2005 5:28:09 775 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
42 EL MADANI Maxence 2005 5:28:09 775 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
43 FAUGERON Noa 2006 5:28:27 774 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
44 FAUGERON Noa 2006 5:28:27 774 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
45 GRANJON Tristan 2006 5:31:68 753 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
46 GRANJON Tristan 2006 5:31:68 753 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
47 CAPOGNA Benjamin 2007 5:32:28 749 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
48 CAPOGNA Benjamin 2007 5:32:28 749 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
49 LECOQUIERRE Yann 2007 5:34:07 738 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
50 LECOQUIERRE Yann 2007 5:34:07 738 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
51 HERSENT Simon 2003 5:34:20 738 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
52 HERSENT Simon 2003 5:34:20 738 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
53 HERDALOT Leo 2005 5:35:39 731 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
54 HERDALOT Leo 2005 5:35:39 731 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
55 MARGIRIER Adam 2006 5:36:18 726 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
56 MARGIRIER Adam 2006 5:36:18 726 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
57 LE POULAIN Hadrien 2003 5:38:62 711 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
58 LE POULAIN Hadrien 2003 5:38:62 711 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
59 LE BRAS Thomas 2005 5:45:53 671 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
60 LE BRAS Thomas 2005 5:45:53 671 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
61 HEUDES Axel 2005 5:48:95 652 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
62 HEUDES Axel 2005 5:48:95 652 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
63 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 5:53:21 628 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
64 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 5:53:21 628 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
65 BONNEFOY Lucas 2005 5:54:90 619 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
66 BONNEFOY Lucas 2005 5:54:90 619 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
67 RIVOIRE Louis 2007 5:57:06 607 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
68 RIVOIRE Louis 2007 5:57:06 607 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
69 BOUF Timothée 2006 6:24:53 467 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
70 BOUF Timothée 2006 6:24:53 467 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
71 JOUFFRET Sebastien 1982 6:27:37 453 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
72 JOUFFRET Sebastien 1982 6:27:37 453 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
73 ANDRIAMIHAJA Jerry-Williams 2005 6:33:28 426 CN TRICASTIN FRA
74 ANDRIAMIHAJA Jerry-Williams 2005 6:33:28 426 CN TRICASTIN FRA
75 GOURGOUT Ilhan 2008 6:57:16 324 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
76 GOURGOUT Ilhan 2008 6:57:16 324 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
77 BOURRON Arthur 2006 6:59:07 316 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
78 BOURRON Arthur 2006 6:59:07 316 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
79 KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan 2008 6:59:48 315 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
80 KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan 2008 6:59:48 315 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
81 DAOUDI Anwar 2008 7:08:84 279 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
82 DAOUDI Anwar 2008 7:08:84 279 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
83 CHARRAS Timael 2008 7:50:05 148 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
84 CHARRAS Timael 2008 7:50:05 148 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
85 BENOIT Louis 2008 7:53:73 138 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
86 BENOIT Louis 2008 7:53:73 138 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation