Demi-Fond Drôme Ardèche

Compétition Départementale

PRIVAS

Le Dimanche 03 Novembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

1500 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 16:17:13 1165 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
2 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 16:17:13 1165 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 16:49:54 1097 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
4 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 16:49:54 1097 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
5 JOUIN Lucas 2001 16:59:37 1077 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
6 JOUIN Lucas 2001 16:59:37 1077 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
7 EL MADANI Come 2003 17:07:06 1061 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
8 EL MADANI Come 2003 17:07:06 1061 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
9 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 17:12:34 1050 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
10 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 17:12:34 1050 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
11 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 17:19:98 1035 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
12 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 17:19:98 1035 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
13 MOURIER Guilhem 1999 17:36:23 1003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
14 MOURIER Guilhem 1999 17:36:23 1003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
15 MOURIER Jocelyn 1993 17:36:57 1002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
16 MOURIER Jocelyn 1993 17:36:57 1002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
17 GENTHON Samuel 2004 17:41:79 992 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
18 GENTHON Samuel 2004 17:41:79 992 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
19 ESTRAN Clement 2005 18:19:36 920 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
20 ESTRAN Clement 2005 18:19:36 920 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
21 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 18:24:37 910 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
22 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 18:24:37 910 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
23 GINOT Valentin 2006 18:25:24 909 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
24 GINOT Valentin 2006 18:25:24 909 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
25 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 18:32:61 895 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
26 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 18:32:61 895 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
27 HEMAR Enzo 2003 18:41:96 878 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
28 HEMAR Enzo 2003 18:41:96 878 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
29 GAUNE Guillaume 2002 18:42:03 877 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
30 GAUNE Guillaume 2002 18:42:03 877 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
31 EL MADANI Maxence 2005 19:01:81 841 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
32 EL MADANI Maxence 2005 19:01:81 841 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
33 RENESSON-PHILIPON Jules 2003 19:07:33 831 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
34 RENESSON-PHILIPON Jules 2003 19:07:33 831 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
35 GRANJON Tristan 2006 19:07:82 831 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
36 GRANJON Tristan 2006 19:07:82 831 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
37 COMBAT Elie 2003 19:13:44 821 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
38 COMBAT Elie 2003 19:13:44 821 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
39 LE BRAS Martin 2004 19:28:03 795 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
40 LE BRAS Martin 2004 19:28:03 795 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
41 LECOQUIERRE Yann 2007 19:31:68 788 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
42 LECOQUIERRE Yann 2007 19:31:68 788 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
43 LE BRAS Thomas 2005 19:48:05 760 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
44 LE BRAS Thomas 2005 19:48:05 760 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
45 FAUGERON Noa 2006 19:51:11 755 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
46 FAUGERON Noa 2006 19:51:11 755 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
47 RIVOIRE Louis 2007 19:55:88 747 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
48 RIVOIRE Louis 2007 19:55:88 747 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
49 LE POULAIN Hadrien 2003 20:12:58 719 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
50 LE POULAIN Hadrien 2003 20:12:58 719 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
51 MARGIRIER Adam 2006 20:20:62 705 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
52 MARGIRIER Adam 2006 20:20:62 705 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
53 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 20:21:29 704 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
54 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 20:21:29 704 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
55 HERDALOT Leo 2005 20:29:40 691 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
56 HERDALOT Leo 2005 20:29:40 691 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
57 MICHELAS Quentin 2005 20:36:32 680 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
58 MICHELAS Quentin 2005 20:36:32 680 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
59 HERSENT Simon 2003 20:46:42 663 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
60 HERSENT Simon 2003 20:46:42 663 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
61 TERRANOVA Mattéo 2004 20:53:47 652 CN TRICASTIN FRA
62 TERRANOVA Mattéo 2004 20:53:47 652 CN TRICASTIN FRA
63 PELLETIER Hugo 2000 20:59:02 643 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
64 PELLETIER Hugo 2000 20:59:02 643 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
65 HEUDES Axel 2005 21:03:79 636 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
66 HEUDES Axel 2005 21:03:79 636 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
67 BONNEFOY Lucas 2005 21:04:72 634 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
68 BONNEFOY Lucas 2005 21:04:72 634 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
69 CARON Jean-Baptiste 2004 21:59:98 551 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
70 CARON Jean-Baptiste 2004 21:59:98 551 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
71 BOUF Timothée 2006 22:02:69 547 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
72 BOUF Timothée 2006 22:02:69 547 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
73 LOUCHAMI Mathys 2007 22:18:18 525 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
74 LOUCHAMI Mathys 2007 22:18:18 525 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
75 SIMON Basile 2004 22:20:92 521 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
76 SIMON Basile 2004 22:20:92 521 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
77 ANDRIAMIHAJA Jerry-Williams 2005 23:56:60 394 CN TRICASTIN FRA
78 ANDRIAMIHAJA Jerry-Williams 2005 23:56:60 394 CN TRICASTIN FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation