Demi-Fond Drôme Ardèche

Compétition Départementale

PRIVAS

Le Dimanche 03 Novembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

800 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 8:32:75 1164 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
2 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 8:32:75 1164 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 MOURIER Guilhem 1999 8:34:06 1159 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
4 MOURIER Guilhem 1999 8:34:06 1159 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
5 JOUIN Lucas 2001 8:45:53 1112 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
6 JOUIN Lucas 2001 8:45:53 1112 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
7 EL MADANI Come 2003 8:52:18 1085 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
8 EL MADANI Come 2003 8:52:18 1085 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
9 ROUDIER Hippolyte 2001 8:56:87 1066 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
10 ROUDIER Hippolyte 2001 8:56:87 1066 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
11 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 9:00:25 1052 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
12 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 9:00:25 1052 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
13 CHANTEPY Arthur 2001 9:04:18 1037 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
14 CHANTEPY Arthur 2001 9:04:18 1037 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
15 MOURIER Jocelyn 1993 9:05:42 1032 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
16 MOURIER Jocelyn 1993 9:05:42 1032 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
17 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 9:06:55 1028 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
18 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 9:06:55 1028 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
19 GENTHON Samuel 2004 9:09:14 1018 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
20 GENTHON Samuel 2004 9:09:14 1018 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
21 GAUNE Guillaume 2002 9:17:62 985 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
22 GAUNE Guillaume 2002 9:17:62 985 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
23 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 9:32:24 930 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
24 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 9:32:24 930 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
25 GINOT Valentin 2006 9:33:60 925 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
26 GINOT Valentin 2006 9:33:60 925 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
27 SOYER Pierre 2001 9:36:06 915 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
28 SOYER Pierre 2001 9:36:06 915 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
29 BESCHE Loic 2003 9:36:61 913 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
30 BESCHE Loic 2003 9:36:61 913 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
31 CAPOGNA Benjamin 2007 9:42:56 892 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
32 CAPOGNA Benjamin 2007 9:42:56 892 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
33 EL MADANI Maxence 2005 9:45:43 881 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
34 EL MADANI Maxence 2005 9:45:43 881 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
35 COMBAT Elie 2003 10:02:07 822 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
36 COMBAT Elie 2003 10:02:07 822 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
37 PASCAL Maxime 2005 10:02:18 822 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
38 PASCAL Maxime 2005 10:02:18 822 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
39 RENESSON-PHILIPON Jules 2003 10:03:36 817 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
40 RENESSON-PHILIPON Jules 2003 10:03:36 817 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
41 LECOQUIERRE Yann 2007 10:06:12 808 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
42 LECOQUIERRE Yann 2007 10:06:12 808 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
43 LE BRAS Thomas 2005 10:06:55 806 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
44 LE BRAS Thomas 2005 10:06:55 806 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
45 MARGIRIER Adam 2006 10:10:31 793 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
46 MARGIRIER Adam 2006 10:10:31 793 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
47 RIVOIRE Louis 2007 10:10:66 792 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
48 RIVOIRE Louis 2007 10:10:66 792 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
49 HERSENT Simon 2003 10:15:46 776 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
50 HERSENT Simon 2003 10:15:46 776 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
51 FAUGERON Noa 2006 10:22:29 753 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
52 FAUGERON Noa 2006 10:22:29 753 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
53 BONNEFOY Lucas 2005 10:34:42 713 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
54 BONNEFOY Lucas 2005 10:34:42 713 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
55 MICHELAS Quentin 2005 10:49:02 666 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
56 MICHELAS Quentin 2005 10:49:02 666 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
57 TERRANOVA Mattéo 2004 10:53:06 653 CN TRICASTIN FRA
58 TERRANOVA Mattéo 2004 10:53:06 653 CN TRICASTIN FRA
59 BIT LE ROUZIC Galaad 2002 10:57:25 640 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
60 BIT LE ROUZIC Galaad 2002 10:57:25 640 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
61 PELLETIER Hugo 2000 11:05:96 614 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
62 PELLETIER Hugo 2000 11:05:96 614 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
63 JOUFFRET Sebastien 1982 11:09:59 603 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
64 JOUFFRET Sebastien 1982 11:09:59 603 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
65 SIMON Basile 2004 11:33:62 533 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
66 SIMON Basile 2004 11:33:62 533 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
67 DUSSOL Romain 2003 11:36:02 526 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
68 DUSSOL Romain 2003 11:36:02 526 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
69 LOUCHAMI Mathys 2007 11:37:49 522 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
70 LOUCHAMI Mathys 2007 11:37:49 522 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
71 KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan 2008 12:26:90 393 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
72 KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan 2008 12:26:90 393 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
73 GOURGOUT Ilhan 2008 12:50:25 339 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
74 GOURGOUT Ilhan 2008 12:50:25 339 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
75 VERITA Maxime 2008 13:07:76 301 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
76 VERITA Maxime 2008 13:07:76 301 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
77 CHARRAS Timael 2008 14:16:25 173 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
78 CHARRAS Timael 2008 14:16:25 173 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
79 BENOIT Louis 2008 14:23:71 161 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
80 BENOIT Louis 2008 14:23:71 161 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation