Demi-Fond Drôme Ardèche

Compétition Départementale

PRIVAS

Le Dimanche 03 Novembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 9:22:82 1113 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
2 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 9:22:82 1113 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 PENZ Celestine 2005 9:30:78 1083 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
4 PENZ Celestine 2005 9:30:78 1083 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
5 BOUVIER Jeanne 2006 10:07:00 951 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
6 BOUVIER Jeanne 2006 10:07:00 951 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
7 SAUVET Lola 2002 10:12:40 932 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
8 SAUVET Lola 2002 10:12:40 932 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
9 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 10:16:91 917 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
10 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 10:16:91 917 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
11 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 10:19:96 906 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
12 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 10:19:96 906 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
13 RIFFARD Angie 2006 10:27:40 881 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
14 RIFFARD Angie 2006 10:27:40 881 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
15 ELAOUD Ines 2003 10:42:66 830 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
16 ELAOUD Ines 2003 10:42:66 830 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
17 COQ Louise 2004 10:59:18 776 CN TRICASTIN FRA
18 COQ Louise 2004 10:59:18 776 CN TRICASTIN FRA
19 ARMES Annouk 2007 11:09:03 745 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
20 ARMES Annouk 2007 11:09:03 745 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
21 BOUCHY Solea 2002 11:10:61 741 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
22 BOUCHY Solea 2002 11:10:61 741 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
23 GENDRE AUVRAY Loésia 2005 11:22:81 703 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
24 GENDRE AUVRAY Loésia 2005 11:22:81 703 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
25 RATTO Emmy 2003 11:37:00 661 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
26 RATTO Emmy 2003 11:37:00 661 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
27 MALCLES Aude 2005 11:41:39 648 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
28 MALCLES Aude 2005 11:41:39 648 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
29 HERSENT Marie 2006 11:48:53 628 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
30 HERSENT Marie 2006 11:48:53 628 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
31 BERNARD Clemence 2006 11:49:15 626 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
32 BERNARD Clemence 2006 11:49:15 626 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
33 MARRE Fanny 1999 11:50:57 622 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
34 MARRE Fanny 1999 11:50:57 622 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
35 PROST-TOURNIER Maé 2002 11:58:81 599 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
36 PROST-TOURNIER Maé 2002 11:58:81 599 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
37 COUDERT Léonie 2007 12:01:13 592 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
38 COUDERT Léonie 2007 12:01:13 592 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
39 ROUSSEL-QUESADA Elisa 2007 12:26:07 525 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
40 ROUSSEL-QUESADA Elisa 2007 12:26:07 525 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
41 CREUSOT Louise 2008 12:37:83 495 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
42 CREUSOT Louise 2008 12:37:83 495 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
43 MINODIER Loane 2008 12:42:34 483 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
44 MINODIER Loane 2008 12:42:34 483 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
45 PONS Clara 2005 12:42:41 483 CN TRICASTIN FRA
46 PONS Clara 2005 12:42:41 483 CN TRICASTIN FRA
47 CARBONNIER Pauline 2005 12:47:45 471 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
48 CARBONNIER Pauline 2005 12:47:45 471 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
49 LEYNAUD Louise 2006 13:01:50 436 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
50 LEYNAUD Louise 2006 13:01:50 436 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
51 DOUZELET Lola 2005 13:07:48 422 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
52 DOUZELET Lola 2005 13:07:48 422 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
53 DEGOT Shannon 2007 13:13:35 409 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
54 DEGOT Shannon 2007 13:13:35 409 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
55 AGUNAOU Tilila 2008 13:27:84 376 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
56 AGUNAOU Tilila 2008 13:27:84 376 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation