Championnat de Savoie d'Automne
Compétition Départementale
GILLY-SUR-ISÈRE
Le Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | 1:02:33 | 1030 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | 1:03:31 | 997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
3 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | 1:03:66 | 986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
4 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | 1:03:75 | 983 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
5 | CERAN Marine | 2003 | 1:04:33 | 964 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
6 | CORNEC Charline | 2004 | 1:04:53 | 957 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
7 | VERGUET Lilas | 2004 | 1:04:65 | 954 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
8 | BRIATTE Oceane | 2000 | 1:04:73 | 951 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
9 | GRANJON Celia | 2003 | 1:05:57 | 924 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
10 | BIDAL Anaelle | 2003 | 1:06:42 | 898 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
11 | CIRETTE Chloé | 2003 | 1:07:15 | 875 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
12 | CLERC Jade | 2003 | 1:08:30 | 840 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
13 | ROLLAND Axelle | 2005 | 1:08:41 | 837 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
14 | BOSSI Manon | 2005 | 1:10:05 | 788 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
15 | VOILE Leane | 2005 | 1:10:55 | 773 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
16 | OLLINET Emeline | 2005 | 1:10:85 | 765 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
17 | BURNET Romane | 2008 | 1:11:68 | 741 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
18 | LAY Lilou | 2007 | 1:12:65 | 714 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
19 | LAYMOND Lucie | 2004 | 1:13:40 | 693 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
20 | LOMBARDO Anais | 2004 | 1:17:41 | 587 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
21 | BOUILLON Tatiana | 2005 | 1:17:73 | 579 | REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE | FRA | ||
22 | NIRDE Alannah | 2007 | 1:19:93 | 526 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
23 | BENAMEUR Feryel | 2008 | 1:20:23 | 518 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
24 | DIPAYEN Alexina | 2005 | 1:20:88 | 503 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
25 | CADET Ninon | 2006 | 1:21:38 | 491 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
26 | PEROTTO Karla | 2008 | 1:21:77 | 483 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
27 | PICOT Marie | 2008 | 1:22:69 | 462 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
28 | ROBIN Chloé | 2007 | 1:23:20 | 450 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
29 | KREJCI Zoé | 2007 | 1:23:63 | 441 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
30 | BLANC Manon | 2007 | 1:23:88 | 435 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
31 | BENCHINA Inès | 2006 | 1:25:58 | 399 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
32 | BLANC Lisa | 2007 | 1:26:01 | 390 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
33 | AGUETTAZ Marine | 2007 | 1:27:03 | 370 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
34 | MASSINI Andréa | 2006 | 1:27:49 | 361 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
35 | DELEGLISE Alice | 2005 | 1:27:50 | 360 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
36 | PERRET-DEGRAND Isaline | 2006 | 1:27:73 | 356 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
37 | SORIANO CARTOUX Paloma | 2008 | 1:28:25 | 346 | REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE | FRA | ||
38 | SEGURA Rubis | 2006 | 1:28:55 | 340 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
39 | VINCENT Eulalie | 2008 | 1:29:61 | 320 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
40 | CORNU Ilyana | 2007 | 1:31:31 | 289 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
41 | HUTTAUX Lena | 2005 | 1:33:05 | 259 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
42 | LOISON Chloé | 2007 | 1:33:10 | 258 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
43 | FLAMMIER Louann | 2006 | 1:33:25 | 256 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
44 | GEST Carla | 2007 | 1:33:47 | 252 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
45 | DEMEY Mathilde | 2009 | 1:34:21 | 240 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
46 | CORMIER Lison | 2009 | 1:34:68 | 232 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
47 | MARIOT Clémence | 2003 | 1:34:88 | 229 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
48 | VINCENT Eloise | 2008 | 1:35:33 | 222 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
49 | KOCOGLU Shérine | 2008 | 1:35:75 | 216 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
50 | RIVOIRE Anouk | 2007 | 1:36:01 | 212 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
51 | ROUSSEAU Thelma | 2009 | 1:41:77 | 133 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
52 | ASSIER Océane | 2009 | 1:42:23 | 128 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
53 | MOUSSIE Lili | 2008 | 1:42:54 | 124 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
54 | CLERC Charlotte | 2008 | 1:43:83 | 110 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
55 | VESCO Daphnée | 2006 | 1:46:24 | 85 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
56 | BOURDIN PEROZZO Eléonore | 2008 | 1:48:13 | 68 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
57 | LEHUEDE Adèle | 2009 | 1:53:13 | 32 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
58 | CLERC Juliette | 2008 | 1:59:23 | 6 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
59 | TRIMATIS Clara | 2008 | 2:20:55 | 1 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |