Championnats de Ligue AURA Hiver

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:25:53 1185 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:26:60 1113 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 BRUNE Adrien 2001 0:26:61 1112 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
4 PERIER Paul 2002 0:27:51 1053 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 BAEZ Matteo 2002 0:27:64 1045 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 GRANGE Titouan 2001 0:27:87 1030 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 0:27:89 1029 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 0:27:93 1026 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 0:27:22 1072 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
2 MACAIRE Fantin 2002 0:27:57 1049 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
3 CARRUEL Jean 2001 0:27:60 1047 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 WALTER Nolan 2002 0:27:75 1038 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 LARUAZ Alexei 2002 0:28:05 1018 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
6 STREIFF Jules 2004 0:28:20 1009 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
7 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 0:28:23 1007 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
8 CLERC Benjamin 2000 0:28:52 989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:26:03 1151 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 BRUNE Adrien 2001 0:26:42 1125 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
3 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:26:58 1114 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 GRANGE Titouan 2001 0:27:04 1084 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 BAEZ Matteo 2002 0:27:20 1073 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 PERIER Paul 2002 0:27:22 1072 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 0:27:29 1067 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 0:27:29 1067 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
9 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 0:27:33 1065 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
10 CARRUEL Jean 2001 0:27:52 1052 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
11 MACAIRE Fantin 2002 0:27:55 1050 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
12 CLERC Benjamin 2000 0:27:77 1036 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
13 WALTER Nolan 2002 0:27:81 1034 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
14 LARUAZ Alexei 2002 0:27:95 1025 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
15 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 0:28:07 1017 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
16 STREIFF Jules 2004 0:28:16 1011 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
17 SEVE Martin 2002 0:28:25 1006 LYON NATATION FRA
18 RENAUD Theo 2002 0:28:43 994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
19 CHAPUIS Robin 2002 0:28:49 991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
20 KOLOS Nikita 2001 0:28:54 988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
21 LAMDAOIR Rida 2002 0:28:54 988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
22 PUYDENUS Quentin 2001 0:28:67 979 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
23 BURTIN Edgar 2002 0:28:67 979 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
24 MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre 2003 0:28:80 971 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
25 SERRANO Arthur 2000 0:28:84 969 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
26 MOLIARD Aloïs 2003 0:28:88 966 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
27 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 0:28:97 961 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
28 MARAS Antoine 2002 0:29:01 958 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
29 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 0:29:02 958 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
30 ANDRAS Leo 1998 0:29:08 954 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
31 AMRANE Mehdi 2005 0:29:14 950 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
32 GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban 2004 0:29:15 950 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
33 MOREL Justin 2002 0:29:15 950 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
34 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 0:29:37 936 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
35 BILGER Alexis 2003 0:29:47 930 SN OYONNAX FRA
36 DANTAS Mathis 2005 0:29:48 930 LYON NATATION FRA
37 PELLIN Yanis 2005 0:29:59 923 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
38 DUCHEMANN Noah 2004 0:29:66 919 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
39 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 0:29:97 900 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
40 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 0:30:10 892 LYON NATATION FRA
41 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 0:30:19 887 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
42 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 0:30:27 882 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
43 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 0:30:53 867 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
44 SEVE Nael 2004 0:30:93 844 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
45 FAURE Clement 2004 0:31:00 840 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
46 FERNANDEZ Adrien 2005 0:31:94 786 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation