1ère journée départementale TC

Compétition Départementale

LONGUES

Le Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUCHEZ Tom 1995 0:26:37 1010 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
2 DUCHEZ Tom 1995 0:26:37 1010 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
3 PILAT Hugo 2002 0:26:64 993 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
4 PILAT Hugo 2002 0:26:64 993 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
5 ANGELVY Damien 2000 0:26:98 971 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
6 ANGELVY Damien 2000 0:26:98 971 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
7 MEYER Axel 2000 0:27:29 951 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
8 MEYER Axel 2000 0:27:29 951 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
9 GODFROY Nathan 2002 0:27:78 920 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
10 GODFROY Nathan 2002 0:27:78 920 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
11 FARIGOULE Nathan 2004 0:27:84 916 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
12 FARIGOULE Nathan 2004 0:27:84 916 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
13 COURTIAL Matheo-Eli 2003 0:27:98 907 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA
14 COURTIAL Matheo-Eli 2003 0:27:98 907 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA
15 MOLZA Bendris 2003 0:28:09 900 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
16 MOLZA Bendris 2003 0:28:09 900 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
17 DELBOUVRY Arnaud 2000 0:28:31 887 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
18 DELBOUVRY Arnaud 2000 0:28:31 887 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
19 BOULANGER Fabian 2003 0:28:70 863 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
20 BOULANGER Fabian 2003 0:28:70 863 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
21 DURAND Xavier 2004 0:28:72 861 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
22 DURAND Xavier 2004 0:28:72 861 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
23 ROCHE Philippe 1968 0:28:81 856 SN LEMPDES FRA
24 ROCHE Philippe 1968 0:28:81 856 SN LEMPDES FRA
25 SAVATTEZ Allan 2005 0:29:13 837 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
26 SAVATTEZ Allan 2005 0:29:13 837 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
27 CHAUVET Dorian 2000 0:29:17 834 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
28 CHAUVET Dorian 2000 0:29:17 834 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
29 FORESTIER Clément 2002 0:29:38 822 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
30 FORESTIER Clément 2002 0:29:38 822 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
31 BLOND Melvin 2004 0:29:56 811 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
32 BLOND Melvin 2004 0:29:56 811 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
33 CONDE DA SILVA Timotisse 2005 0:30:13 778 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
34 CONDE DA SILVA Timotisse 2005 0:30:13 778 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
35 LECOESTER Gaëlic 2003 0:30:20 774 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
36 LECOESTER Gaëlic 2003 0:30:20 774 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
37 DELOLME Antoine 2002 0:30:26 770 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
38 DELOLME Antoine 2002 0:30:26 770 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
39 BERARD Mehdi 2003 0:30:72 744 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA
40 BERARD Mehdi 2003 0:30:72 744 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA
41 ANGLADE Mickael 2003 0:30:73 743 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
42 ANGLADE Mickael 2003 0:30:73 743 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
43 HELAINE Alexian 2003 0:30:84 737 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
44 HELAINE Alexian 2003 0:30:84 737 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
45 AFONSO Paul 2004 0:30:98 729 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
46 DURAND Louis 2001 0:30:98 729 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
47 AFONSO Paul 2004 0:30:98 729 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
48 DURAND Louis 2001 0:30:98 729 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
49 FAURE Clément 2005 0:31:26 714 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
50 FAURE Clément 2005 0:31:26 714 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
51 FAYET Thibault 1998 0:31:34 709 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
52 FAYET Thibault 1998 0:31:34 709 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
53 LAFLOTTE Tom 2003 0:31:50 700 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
54 LAFLOTTE Tom 2003 0:31:50 700 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
55 PICANDET Luc 2005 0:32:00 673 SN LEMPDES FRA
56 PICANDET Luc 2005 0:32:00 673 SN LEMPDES FRA
57 BRUGEYROUX Hughes 2004 0:32:19 663 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
58 BRUGEYROUX Hughes 2004 0:32:19 663 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
59 LACOMBE Maxime 2005 0:32:36 654 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
60 LACOMBE Maxime 2005 0:32:36 654 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
61 BURNICHON Timéo 2005 0:34:32 554 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
62 BURNICHON Timéo 2005 0:34:32 554 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
63 HELAINE Flavien 2005 0:35:09 517 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
64 HELAINE Flavien 2005 0:35:09 517 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
65 RAVEL Martial 2004 0:35:28 508 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA
66 RAVEL Martial 2004 0:35:28 508 CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT FRA
67 JOYARD Yann 2005 0:37:64 404 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
68 JOYARD Yann 2005 0:37:64 404 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation