1ère journée départementale TC
Compétition Départementale
LONGUES
Le Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHEZ Tom | 1995 | 0:26:37 | 1010 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
2 | DUCHEZ Tom | 1995 | 0:26:37 | 1010 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
3 | PILAT Hugo | 2002 | 0:26:64 | 993 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PILAT Hugo | 2002 | 0:26:64 | 993 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ANGELVY Damien | 2000 | 0:26:98 | 971 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
6 | ANGELVY Damien | 2000 | 0:26:98 | 971 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
7 | MEYER Axel | 2000 | 0:27:29 | 951 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
8 | MEYER Axel | 2000 | 0:27:29 | 951 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
9 | GODFROY Nathan | 2002 | 0:27:78 | 920 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
10 | GODFROY Nathan | 2002 | 0:27:78 | 920 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
11 | FARIGOULE Nathan | 2004 | 0:27:84 | 916 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
12 | FARIGOULE Nathan | 2004 | 0:27:84 | 916 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
13 | COURTIAL Matheo-Eli | 2003 | 0:27:98 | 907 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
14 | COURTIAL Matheo-Eli | 2003 | 0:27:98 | 907 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
15 | MOLZA Bendris | 2003 | 0:28:09 | 900 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
16 | MOLZA Bendris | 2003 | 0:28:09 | 900 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
17 | DELBOUVRY Arnaud | 2000 | 0:28:31 | 887 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
18 | DELBOUVRY Arnaud | 2000 | 0:28:31 | 887 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
19 | BOULANGER Fabian | 2003 | 0:28:70 | 863 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOULANGER Fabian | 2003 | 0:28:70 | 863 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DURAND Xavier | 2004 | 0:28:72 | 861 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DURAND Xavier | 2004 | 0:28:72 | 861 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ROCHE Philippe | 1968 | 0:28:81 | 856 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
24 | ROCHE Philippe | 1968 | 0:28:81 | 856 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
25 | SAVATTEZ Allan | 2005 | 0:29:13 | 837 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | SAVATTEZ Allan | 2005 | 0:29:13 | 837 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CHAUVET Dorian | 2000 | 0:29:17 | 834 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CHAUVET Dorian | 2000 | 0:29:17 | 834 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | FORESTIER Clément | 2002 | 0:29:38 | 822 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | FORESTIER Clément | 2002 | 0:29:38 | 822 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BLOND Melvin | 2004 | 0:29:56 | 811 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BLOND Melvin | 2004 | 0:29:56 | 811 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CONDE DA SILVA Timotisse | 2005 | 0:30:13 | 778 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CONDE DA SILVA Timotisse | 2005 | 0:30:13 | 778 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LECOESTER Gaëlic | 2003 | 0:30:20 | 774 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LECOESTER Gaëlic | 2003 | 0:30:20 | 774 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DELOLME Antoine | 2002 | 0:30:26 | 770 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | DELOLME Antoine | 2002 | 0:30:26 | 770 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BERARD Mehdi | 2003 | 0:30:72 | 744 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
40 | BERARD Mehdi | 2003 | 0:30:72 | 744 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
41 | ANGLADE Mickael | 2003 | 0:30:73 | 743 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | ANGLADE Mickael | 2003 | 0:30:73 | 743 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | HELAINE Alexian | 2003 | 0:30:84 | 737 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | HELAINE Alexian | 2003 | 0:30:84 | 737 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | AFONSO Paul | 2004 | 0:30:98 | 729 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DURAND Louis | 2001 | 0:30:98 | 729 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | AFONSO Paul | 2004 | 0:30:98 | 729 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | DURAND Louis | 2001 | 0:30:98 | 729 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | FAURE Clément | 2005 | 0:31:26 | 714 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | FAURE Clément | 2005 | 0:31:26 | 714 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | FAYET Thibault | 1998 | 0:31:34 | 709 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
52 | FAYET Thibault | 1998 | 0:31:34 | 709 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
53 | LAFLOTTE Tom | 2003 | 0:31:50 | 700 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | LAFLOTTE Tom | 2003 | 0:31:50 | 700 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | PICANDET Luc | 2005 | 0:32:00 | 673 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
56 | PICANDET Luc | 2005 | 0:32:00 | 673 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
57 | BRUGEYROUX Hughes | 2004 | 0:32:19 | 663 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | BRUGEYROUX Hughes | 2004 | 0:32:19 | 663 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | LACOMBE Maxime | 2005 | 0:32:36 | 654 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | LACOMBE Maxime | 2005 | 0:32:36 | 654 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | BURNICHON Timéo | 2005 | 0:34:32 | 554 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
62 | BURNICHON Timéo | 2005 | 0:34:32 | 554 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
63 | HELAINE Flavien | 2005 | 0:35:09 | 517 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | HELAINE Flavien | 2005 | 0:35:09 | 517 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | RAVEL Martial | 2004 | 0:35:28 | 508 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
66 | RAVEL Martial | 2004 | 0:35:28 | 508 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
67 | JOYARD Yann | 2005 | 0:37:64 | 404 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | JOYARD Yann | 2005 | 0:37:64 | 404 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA |