1ère journée départementale TC

Compétition Départementale

LONGUES

Le Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RANDRIAMANANJATO Diosoa 2004 1:18:28 855 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
2 RANDRIAMANANJATO Diosoa 2004 1:18:28 855 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
3 CHUDZINSKI Camille 1993 1:20:21 808 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
4 CHUDZINSKI Camille 1993 1:20:21 808 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
5 MARION Auriane 2006 1:21:54 777 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 MARION Auriane 2006 1:21:54 777 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 DERRIBES Bertille 2005 1:22:02 766 US ISSOIRE FRA
8 DERRIBES Bertille 2005 1:22:02 766 US ISSOIRE FRA
9 GOLFIER Karine 1974 1:22:56 753 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
10 GOLFIER Karine 1974 1:22:56 753 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
11 SERRE Jessy 2006 1:23:64 728 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
12 SERRE Jessy 2006 1:23:64 728 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
13 MAHINC Juliette 2004 1:24:87 701 US ISSOIRE FRA
14 MAHINC Juliette 2004 1:24:87 701 US ISSOIRE FRA
15 JOTHY Candice 2003 1:25:99 676 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
16 JOTHY Candice 2003 1:25:99 676 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
17 PUMAIN Mathilde 2002 1:26:41 667 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
18 PUMAIN Mathilde 2002 1:26:41 667 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
19 FERDJOUNI Dalia 2006 1:27:72 639 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
20 FERDJOUNI Dalia 2006 1:27:72 639 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
21 LACHAUX Lucile 2005 1:28:23 628 US ISSOIRE FRA
22 LACHAUX Lucile 2005 1:28:23 628 US ISSOIRE FRA
23 THEVENET Léane 2004 1:28:35 626 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
24 THEVENET Léane 2004 1:28:35 626 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
25 VIDAL Virginie 1989 1:29:92 593 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
26 VIDAL Virginie 1989 1:29:92 593 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
27 BRISSAY PEYNAUD Elisa 2003 1:30:59 580 CN RIOM FRA
28 BRISSAY PEYNAUD Elisa 2003 1:30:59 580 CN RIOM FRA
29 LANDOIS Celia 2005 1:31:46 562 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
30 LANDOIS Celia 2005 1:31:46 562 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
31 MONEYRON Lilou 2004 1:31:72 557 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
32 MONEYRON Lilou 2004 1:31:72 557 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
33 ANGELY Elisa 2006 1:33:26 527 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
34 ANGELY Elisa 2006 1:33:26 527 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
35 GUERIN Louise 2006 1:33:89 515 CN RIOM FRA
36 GUERIN Louise 2006 1:33:89 515 CN RIOM FRA
37 RAFFIER Lucie 2004 1:34:12 511 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
38 RAFFIER Lucie 2004 1:34:12 511 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
39 GUITTON Valentine 2005 1:34:14 510 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
40 GUITTON Valentine 2005 1:34:14 510 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
41 FOURNET Angele 2004 1:34:24 508 US ISSOIRE FRA
42 FOURNET Angele 2004 1:34:24 508 US ISSOIRE FRA
43 ROUSSET Elisa 2005 1:36:16 473 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
44 ROUSSET Elisa 2005 1:36:16 473 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
45 SERRE Maëlys 2004 1:39:40 415 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
46 SERRE Maëlys 2004 1:39:40 415 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
47 BADEUIL Camille 2006 1:40:16 403 US ISSOIRE FRA
48 BADEUIL Camille 2006 1:40:16 403 US ISSOIRE FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation