1ère journée départementale TC
Compétition Départementale
LONGUES
Le Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | 1:06:18 | 905 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | 1:06:18 | 905 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | EVRARD Eowin | 2005 | 1:06:92 | 882 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | EVRARD Eowin | 2005 | 1:06:92 | 882 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHERVALIER Mathilde | 2006 | 1:07:49 | 864 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
6 | CHERVALIER Mathilde | 2006 | 1:07:49 | 864 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
7 | BENDAKAK Sabrine | 2006 | 1:07:63 | 860 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BENDAKAK Sabrine | 2006 | 1:07:63 | 860 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ISSANDOU-TRONCHE Fanny | 2003 | 1:08:13 | 845 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
10 | ISSANDOU-TRONCHE Fanny | 2003 | 1:08:13 | 845 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
11 | MORO Andrea | 2000 | 1:09:11 | 816 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MORO Andrea | 2000 | 1:09:11 | 816 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | STAGNI Astrid | 2000 | 1:09:18 | 813 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | STAGNI Astrid | 2000 | 1:09:18 | 813 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DELLUC Mathilde | 2006 | 1:09:70 | 798 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
16 | DELLUC Mathilde | 2006 | 1:09:70 | 798 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
17 | PAROT Maud | 2005 | 1:10:66 | 770 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
18 | PAROT Maud | 2005 | 1:10:66 | 770 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
19 | RICHER Camille | 2001 | 1:11:56 | 744 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | RICHER Camille | 2001 | 1:11:56 | 744 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BAYRAND Eloise | 2001 | 1:11:88 | 735 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BAYRAND Eloise | 2001 | 1:11:88 | 735 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | COLLET Marine | 2004 | 1:12:03 | 731 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
24 | COLLET Marine | 2004 | 1:12:03 | 731 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
25 | ROQUE Camille | 1993 | 1:12:06 | 730 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ROQUE Camille | 1993 | 1:12:06 | 730 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PUMAIN Amélia | 2006 | 1:12:68 | 713 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PUMAIN Amélia | 2006 | 1:12:68 | 713 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MAHINC Juliette | 2004 | 1:13:14 | 700 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
30 | MAHINC Juliette | 2004 | 1:13:14 | 700 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
31 | MAURIN Célia | 2000 | 1:13:47 | 691 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
32 | MAURIN Célia | 2000 | 1:13:47 | 691 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
33 | CAILLON Margot | 2004 | 1:13:86 | 680 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
34 | CAILLON Margot | 2004 | 1:13:86 | 680 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
35 | GAUDIN Lucie | 2002 | 1:14:76 | 656 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
36 | GAUDIN Lucie | 2002 | 1:14:76 | 656 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
37 | DUQUESNOY Coraline | 1999 | 1:15:09 | 647 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
38 | DUQUESNOY Coraline | 1999 | 1:15:09 | 647 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
39 | ZANIOLO Mona | 2006 | 1:15:16 | 646 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | ZANIOLO Mona | 2006 | 1:15:16 | 646 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | COUDERT Louise | 2003 | 1:15:28 | 642 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | COUDERT Louise | 2003 | 1:15:28 | 642 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | JOTHY Candice | 2003 | 1:16:01 | 623 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | JOTHY Candice | 2003 | 1:16:01 | 623 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BONY Clara | 2005 | 1:16:42 | 613 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
46 | BONY Clara | 2005 | 1:16:42 | 613 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
47 | DELMON Lisa | 2003 | 1:16:92 | 600 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | DELMON Lisa | 2003 | 1:16:92 | 600 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | VANHOUTTE Raphaelle | 1999 | 1:17:02 | 597 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
50 | VANHOUTTE Raphaelle | 1999 | 1:17:02 | 597 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
51 | BENSALEM Aya | 2006 | 1:17:24 | 592 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | BENSALEM Aya | 2006 | 1:17:24 | 592 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | DE ALMEIDA--DANJOU Lincoya | 2004 | 1:17:59 | 583 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
54 | DE ALMEIDA--DANJOU Lincoya | 2004 | 1:17:59 | 583 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
55 | HIDALGO Maelle | 2006 | 1:19:48 | 536 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
56 | HIDALGO Maelle | 2006 | 1:19:48 | 536 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
57 | SOUAT Ibtissem | 2006 | 1:20:40 | 514 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | SOUAT Ibtissem | 2006 | 1:20:40 | 514 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | GAUDIN Anais | 2004 | 1:20:52 | 512 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
60 | GAUDIN Anais | 2004 | 1:20:52 | 512 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
61 | BRISSAY PEYNAUD Elisa | 2003 | 1:21:32 | 493 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
62 | BRISSAY PEYNAUD Elisa | 2003 | 1:21:32 | 493 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
63 | GUERIN Louise | 2006 | 1:22:87 | 458 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
64 | GUERIN Louise | 2006 | 1:22:87 | 458 | CN RIOM | FRA | ||
65 | QUESNE Erine | 2006 | 1:35:80 | 215 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | QUESNE Erine | 2006 | 1:35:80 | 215 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA |