Championnats Ligue AURA Eté 2019

Compétition Régionale

PIERRELATTE

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FERRANDON Flavie 2001 0:27:58 1116 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
2 FERRANDON Flavie 2001 0:27:58 1116 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
3 BOULAS Aurore 2002 0:27:64 1112 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
4 BOULAS Aurore 2002 0:27:64 1112 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
5 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 0:27:72 1107 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 0:27:72 1107 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 PIVET Clara 2003 0:27:81 1100 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
8 PIVET Clara 2003 0:27:81 1100 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
9 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 0:28:31 1065 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
10 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 0:28:31 1065 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 LAROUI Lina 2001 0:28:38 1061 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 LAROUI Lina 2001 0:28:38 1061 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 SORIA Elsanne 2002 0:28:50 1052 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
14 SORIA Elsanne 2002 0:28:50 1052 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
15 PONZETTO Nina 2003 0:28:65 1042 LYON NATATION FRA
16 PONZETTO Nina 2003 0:28:65 1042 LYON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KOLB Sofia 2005 0:28:17 1075 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
2 KOLB Sofia 2005 0:28:17 1075 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
3 SAXOD Candice 2001 0:28:38 1061 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 SAXOD Candice 2001 0:28:38 1061 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 MOUNIER Camille 1999 0:28:41 1059 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
6 MOUNIER Camille 1999 0:28:41 1059 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
7 SCRIVIN Julia 1992 0:28:50 1052 LYON NATATION FRA
8 SCRIVIN Julia 1992 0:28:50 1052 LYON NATATION FRA
9 DEPORTE Coline 2004 0:28:59 1046 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
10 DEPORTE Coline 2004 0:28:59 1046 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
11 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 0:28:61 1045 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
12 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 0:28:61 1045 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
13 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 0:28:65 1042 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 0:28:65 1042 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 CHERET Juliette 2003 0:28:88 1027 EMS BRON FRA
16 CHERET Juliette 2003 0:28:88 1027 EMS BRON FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VERGUET Lilas 2004 0:28:03 1085 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
2 VERGUET Lilas 2004 0:28:03 1085 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
3 COEUR Marion 2004 0:28:11 1079 EMS BRON FRA
4 COEUR Marion 2004 0:28:11 1079 EMS BRON FRA
5 GERVASI Justine 2002 0:28:28 1068 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
6 GERVASI Justine 2002 0:28:28 1068 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 0:28:45 1056 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
8 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 0:28:45 1056 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
9 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 0:28:74 1036 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 0:28:74 1036 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:29:00 1018 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
12 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:29:00 1018 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
13 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 0:29:07 1014 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
14 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 0:29:07 1014 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
15 MICHEL Constance 2003 0:29:30 998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
16 MICHEL Constance 2003 0:29:30 998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIVET Clara 2003 0:27:75 1104 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
2 PIVET Clara 2003 0:27:75 1104 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
3 FERRANDON Flavie 2001 0:27:91 1093 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
4 FERRANDON Flavie 2001 0:27:91 1093 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
5 BOULAS Aurore 2002 0:27:97 1089 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
6 BOULAS Aurore 2002 0:27:97 1089 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
7 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 0:28:03 1085 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 0:28:03 1085 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 PONZETTO Nina 2003 0:28:25 1070 LYON NATATION FRA
10 PONZETTO Nina 2003 0:28:25 1070 LYON NATATION FRA
11 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 0:28:26 1069 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 SORIA Elsanne 2002 0:28:26 1069 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
13 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 0:28:26 1069 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
14 SORIA Elsanne 2002 0:28:26 1069 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
15 LAROUI Lina 2001 0:28:27 1068 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
16 LAROUI Lina 2001 0:28:27 1068 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 0:28:33 1064 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
18 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 0:28:33 1064 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
19 KOLB Sofia 2005 0:28:38 1061 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
20 KOLB Sofia 2005 0:28:38 1061 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
21 MOUNIER Camille 1999 0:28:39 1060 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
22 MOUNIER Camille 1999 0:28:39 1060 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
23 CHERET Juliette 2003 0:28:46 1055 EMS BRON FRA
24 CHERET Juliette 2003 0:28:46 1055 EMS BRON FRA
25 DEPORTE Coline 2004 0:28:57 1048 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
26 DEPORTE Coline 2004 0:28:57 1048 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
27 SAXOD Candice 2001 0:28:60 1046 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
28 SAXOD Candice 2001 0:28:60 1046 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
29 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 0:28:62 1044 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
30 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 0:28:62 1044 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
31 SCRIVIN Julia 1992 0:28:63 1044 LYON NATATION FRA
32 SCRIVIN Julia 1992 0:28:63 1044 LYON NATATION FRA
33 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 0:28:66 1041 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
34 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 0:28:66 1041 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
35 COEUR Marion 2004 0:28:71 1038 EMS BRON FRA
36 COEUR Marion 2004 0:28:71 1038 EMS BRON FRA
37 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:28:72 1037 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
38 VERGUET Lilas 2004 0:28:72 1037 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
39 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:28:72 1037 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
40 VERGUET Lilas 2004 0:28:72 1037 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
41 GERVASI Justine 2002 0:28:73 1037 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
42 GERVASI Justine 2002 0:28:73 1037 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
43 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 0:28:75 1035 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
44 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 0:28:75 1035 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
45 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 0:28:93 1023 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
46 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 0:28:93 1023 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
47 MICHEL Constance 2003 0:29:01 1018 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
48 MICHEL Constance 2003 0:29:01 1018 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
49 CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia 1999 0:29:05 1015 LYON NATATION FRA
50 CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia 1999 0:29:05 1015 LYON NATATION FRA
51 DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou 2004 0:29:06 1014 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
52 DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou 2004 0:29:06 1014 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
53 DUCOEUR Laurie 2004 0:29:17 1007 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
54 DUCOEUR Laurie 2004 0:29:17 1007 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
55 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 0:29:22 1004 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
56 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 0:29:22 1004 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
57 RIBICIC Lola 2002 0:29:23 1003 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
58 RIBICIC Lola 2002 0:29:23 1003 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
59 DEREBACHIAN Carla 2003 0:29:24 1002 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
60 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 0:29:24 1002 EMS BRON FRA
61 DEREBACHIAN Carla 2003 0:29:24 1002 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
62 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 0:29:24 1002 EMS BRON FRA
63 FORAY Manon 2003 0:29:26 1001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
64 FORAY Manon 2003 0:29:26 1001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
65 MALEYSSON Marine 2003 0:29:28 1000 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
66 MALEYSSON Marine 2003 0:29:28 1000 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
67 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 0:29:32 997 AC DÉCINES FRA
68 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 0:29:32 997 LYON NATATION FRA
69 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 0:29:32 997 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
70 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 0:29:32 997 AC DÉCINES FRA
71 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 0:29:32 997 LYON NATATION FRA
72 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 0:29:32 997 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
73 BOIS Laurane 2001 0:29:36 994 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
74 BOIS Laurane 2001 0:29:36 994 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
75 DURANT Carrington 2003 0:29:40 992 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
76 DURANT Carrington 2003 0:29:40 992 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
77 TETREL Barbara 2000 0:29:46 988 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
78 TETREL Barbara 2000 0:29:46 988 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
79 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 0:29:48 986 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
80 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 0:29:48 986 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
81 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 0:29:54 982 EMS BRON FRA
82 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 0:29:54 982 EMS BRON FRA
83 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 0:29:56 981 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
84 MOREL-JEAN Constance 2000 0:29:56 981 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
85 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 0:29:56 981 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
86 MOREL-JEAN Constance 2000 0:29:56 981 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
87 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:29:60 978 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
88 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:29:60 978 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
89 LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane 2003 0:29:62 977 CN TRICASTIN FRA
90 LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane 2003 0:29:62 977 CN TRICASTIN FRA
91 JOLY Solène 2003 0:29:63 976 SN OYONNAX FRA
92 JOLY Solène 2003 0:29:63 976 SN OYONNAX FRA
93 DAUMAS Diane 2004 0:29:66 974 LYON NATATION FRA
94 DAUMAS Diane 2004 0:29:66 974 LYON NATATION FRA
95 TISSERAND Capucine 2004 0:29:70 972 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
96 TISSERAND Capucine 2004 0:29:70 972 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
97 BONACORSI Camille 1996 0:29:72 970 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
98 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 0:29:72 970 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
99 BONACORSI Camille 1996 0:29:72 970 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
100 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 0:29:72 970 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
101 COMBE Julie 2003 0:29:73 970 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
102 COMBE Julie 2003 0:29:73 970 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
103 LAURENT Félicie 2003 0:29:75 968 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
104 LAURENT Félicie 2003 0:29:75 968 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
105 LESURTEL Romane 2002 0:29:76 968 LYON NATATION FRA
106 LESURTEL Romane 2002 0:29:76 968 LYON NATATION FRA
107 COMTE Cristina 2003 0:29:78 967 LYON NATATION FRA
108 COMTE Cristina 2003 0:29:78 967 LYON NATATION FRA
109 FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia 2004 0:29:79 966 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
110 PINET Faustine 2005 0:29:79 966 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
111 FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia 2004 0:29:79 966 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
112 PINET Faustine 2005 0:29:79 966 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
113 RODRIGUEZ Lea 2000 0:29:80 965 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
114 RODRIGUEZ Lea 2000 0:29:80 965 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
115 COLLIER Louanne 2004 0:29:81 965 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
116 COLLIER Louanne 2004 0:29:81 965 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
117 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 0:29:83 963 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
118 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 0:29:83 963 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
119 PINQUE Thais 2003 0:29:87 961 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
120 PINQUE Thais 2003 0:29:87 961 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
121 ZILBERBERG Julie 2004 0:29:88 960 LYON NATATION FRA
122 DECHAUD Emmanuelle 2003 0:29:88 960 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
123 ZILBERBERG Julie 2004 0:29:88 960 LYON NATATION FRA
124 DECHAUD Emmanuelle 2003 0:29:88 960 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
125 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 0:29:90 959 EMS BRON FRA
126 PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle 2002 0:29:90 959 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
127 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 0:29:90 959 EMS BRON FRA
128 PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle 2002 0:29:90 959 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
129 PRADIER Lise 2004 0:29:96 955 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
130 PRADIER Lise 2004 0:29:96 955 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
131 DELORD Penelope 2002 0:29:98 953 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
132 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 0:29:98 953 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
133 DELORD Penelope 2002 0:29:98 953 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
134 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 0:29:98 953 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
135 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 0:29:99 953 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
136 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 0:29:99 953 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
137 MALEVILLE Margot 1999 0:30:02 951 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
138 MALEVILLE Margot 1999 0:30:02 951 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
139 RASET-SALMON Victoire 2005 0:30:05 949 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
140 DETRE Salome 2004 0:30:05 949 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
141 RASET-SALMON Victoire 2005 0:30:05 949 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
142 DETRE Salome 2004 0:30:05 949 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
143 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 0:30:08 947 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
144 CERAN Marine 2003 0:30:08 947 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
145 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 0:30:08 947 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
146 CERAN Marine 2003 0:30:08 947 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
147 DUCRET Amelie 2004 0:30:09 946 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
148 DUCRET Amelie 2004 0:30:09 946 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
149 RELAVE Margaux 2002 0:30:11 945 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
150 RELAVE Margaux 2002 0:30:11 945 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
151 DOIN Marie 2004 0:30:15 942 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
152 DOIN Marie 2004 0:30:15 942 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
153 GUITTET Emma 2003 0:30:18 940 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
154 GUITTET Emma 2003 0:30:18 940 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
155 FAURE Camille 2004 0:30:19 940 EMS BRON FRA
156 FAURE Camille 2004 0:30:19 940 EMS BRON FRA
157 MONDILLON Jade 2005 0:30:22 938 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
158 MONDILLON Jade 2005 0:30:22 938 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
159 HASLÉ Margaux 2001 0:30:24 937 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
160 HASLÉ Margaux 2001 0:30:24 937 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
161 ANCEY Lou 2004 0:30:29 933 CS CHAMONIX FRA
162 ANCEY Lou 2004 0:30:29 933 CS CHAMONIX FRA
163 CIRETTE Chloé 2003 0:30:32 931 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
164 CIRETTE Chloé 2003 0:30:32 931 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
165 BURIANNE Coline 2004 0:30:34 930 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
166 BURIANNE Coline 2004 0:30:34 930 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
167 ELAOUD Ines 2003 0:30:35 929 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
168 ELAOUD Ines 2003 0:30:35 929 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
169 TORNIER Manon 2005 0:30:38 928 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
170 BARTH Cléa 2005 0:30:38 928 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
171 PERRIN Lisea 2005 0:30:38 928 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
172 TORNIER Manon 2005 0:30:38 928 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
173 BARTH Cléa 2005 0:30:38 928 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
174 PERRIN Lisea 2005 0:30:38 928 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
175 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 0:30:39 927 LYON NATATION FRA
176 GLAIZE Valentine 2003 0:30:39 927 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
177 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 0:30:39 927 LYON NATATION FRA
178 GLAIZE Valentine 2003 0:30:39 927 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
179 SANTOS CARREIRA Léa 2003 0:30:43 924 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
180 SANTOS CARREIRA Léa 2003 0:30:43 924 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
181 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 0:30:45 923 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
182 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 0:30:45 923 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
183 PENEL Jade 2001 0:30:50 920 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
184 PENEL Jade 2001 0:30:50 920 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
185 PLANCHE Celine 2001 0:30:53 918 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
186 DURANT Willow 2005 0:30:53 918 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
187 PLANCHE Celine 2001 0:30:53 918 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
188 DURANT Willow 2005 0:30:53 918 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
189 CASTAN Laura 2003 0:30:63 911 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
190 MAES Joséphine 2003 0:30:63 911 LYON NATATION FRA
191 CASTAN Laura 2003 0:30:63 911 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
192 MAES Joséphine 2003 0:30:63 911 LYON NATATION FRA
193 ROZIERE Lysa 2003 0:30:66 910 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
194 ROZIERE Lysa 2003 0:30:66 910 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
195 CAUCHY Océane 2003 0:30:72 906 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
196 CAUCHY Océane 2003 0:30:72 906 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
197 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 0:30:74 904 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
198 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 0:30:74 904 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
199 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 0:30:77 903 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
200 PIQUET Alice 2003 0:30:77 903 SN OYONNAX FRA
201 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 0:30:77 903 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
202 PIQUET Alice 2003 0:30:77 903 SN OYONNAX FRA
203 LOCATELLI Lise 2003 0:30:78 902 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
204 LOCATELLI Lise 2003 0:30:78 902 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
205 FERRATON Agathe 2005 0:30:81 900 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
206 FERRATON Agathe 2005 0:30:81 900 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
207 CAILLAT Berenice 2004 0:30:86 897 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
208 DIEUAIDE Yaëlle 2005 0:30:86 897 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
209 CAILLAT Berenice 2004 0:30:86 897 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
210 DIEUAIDE Yaëlle 2005 0:30:86 897 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
211 FLEURENT Zelie 2001 0:30:90 894 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
212 FLEURENT Zelie 2001 0:30:90 894 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
213 RAMUS Maxence 2005 0:30:94 892 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
214 RAMUS Maxence 2005 0:30:94 892 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
215 VALLAT Océane 2005 0:30:97 890 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
216 VALLAT Océane 2005 0:30:97 890 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
217 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 0:30:98 889 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
218 BILLIEMAZ Mahaut 2005 0:30:98 889 LYON NATATION FRA
219 SID May 2003 0:30:98 889 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
220 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 0:30:98 889 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
221 BILLIEMAZ Mahaut 2005 0:30:98 889 LYON NATATION FRA
222 SID May 2003 0:30:98 889 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
223 ESCHENLAUER Lucie 2004 0:31:00 888 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
224 ESCHENLAUER Lucie 2004 0:31:00 888 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
225 ROUPIE Laurine 2004 0:31:05 885 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
226 DURET Flavie 2004 0:31:05 885 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
227 ROUPIE Laurine 2004 0:31:05 885 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
228 DURET Flavie 2004 0:31:05 885 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
229 CORREIA Maëlys 2005 0:31:06 884 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
230 CORREIA Maëlys 2005 0:31:06 884 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
231 BERLET Floriane 2003 0:31:07 884 EMS BRON FRA
232 BERLET Floriane 2003 0:31:07 884 EMS BRON FRA
233 MANIJEAN Marion 2001 0:31:10 882 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
234 PRAS Daphne 2003 0:31:10 882 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
235 MANIJEAN Marion 2001 0:31:10 882 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
236 PRAS Daphne 2003 0:31:10 882 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
237 JOURY Anne-Celine 2005 0:31:11 881 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
238 JOURY Anne-Celine 2005 0:31:11 881 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
239 BOROGOVAC Sarah 2005 0:31:13 880 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
240 ENGELVIN Pauline 2004 0:31:13 880 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
241 BOROGOVAC Sarah 2005 0:31:13 880 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
242 ENGELVIN Pauline 2004 0:31:13 880 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
243 BENSACI Yasmine 2004 0:31:15 879 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
244 BENSACI Yasmine 2004 0:31:15 879 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
245 VANOYE Colombe 2005 0:31:16 878 LYON NATATION FRA
246 BARRALLON Cléa 2004 0:31:16 878 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
247 VANOYE Colombe 2005 0:31:16 878 LYON NATATION FRA
248 BARRALLON Cléa 2004 0:31:16 878 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
249 VIOLLET Roxanne 2005 0:31:17 877 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
250 AOUATAH Sonia 2005 0:31:17 877 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
251 LOIRE Mathilde 2000 0:31:17 877 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
252 VIOLLET Roxanne 2005 0:31:17 877 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
253 AOUATAH Sonia 2005 0:31:17 877 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
254 LOIRE Mathilde 2000 0:31:17 877 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
255 CLERC Jade 2003 0:31:20 875 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
256 CLERC Jade 2003 0:31:20 875 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
257 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 0:31:21 875 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
258 GUILLAUME Léna 2004 0:31:21 875 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
259 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 0:31:21 875 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
260 GUILLAUME Léna 2004 0:31:21 875 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
261 TOURNOUR Julie 2001 0:31:27 871 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
262 TOURNOUR Julie 2001 0:31:27 871 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
263 CADIC Ana 2005 0:31:36 866 LYON NATATION FRA
264 CADIC Ana 2005 0:31:36 866 LYON NATATION FRA
265 GAILLARD Laure 2004 0:31:37 865 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
266 GAILLARD Laure 2004 0:31:37 865 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
267 GRANJON Lou 2003 0:31:41 862 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
268 GRANJON Lou 2003 0:31:41 862 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
269 DORNIER Livia 2003 0:31:45 860 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
270 DORNIER Livia 2003 0:31:45 860 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
271 DUPERREX Maëliss 2004 0:31:49 857 CS CHAMONIX FRA
272 DUPERREX Maëliss 2004 0:31:49 857 CS CHAMONIX FRA
273 AMICO Manon 2004 0:31:54 854 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
274 DELFANTE Loïs 2005 0:31:54 854 SN OYONNAX FRA
275 AMICO Manon 2004 0:31:54 854 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
276 DELFANTE Loïs 2005 0:31:54 854 SN OYONNAX FRA
277 OLLINET Emeline 2005 0:31:55 854 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
278 OLLINET Emeline 2005 0:31:55 854 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
279 COUZON Aude 2001 0:31:58 852 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
280 COUZON Aude 2001 0:31:58 852 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
281 CARBONELL Janayna 2005 0:31:69 845 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
282 LINOSIER Lou-Ann 2005 0:31:69 845 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
283 CARBONELL Janayna 2005 0:31:69 845 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
284 LINOSIER Lou-Ann 2005 0:31:69 845 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
285 CHAMBON Flavie 2004 0:31:79 839 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
286 DUCHAUSSOY Cedrine 2005 0:31:79 839 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
287 CHAMBON Flavie 2004 0:31:79 839 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
288 DUCHAUSSOY Cedrine 2005 0:31:79 839 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
289 CHARLES Lea 1999 0:31:81 838 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
290 CHARLES Lea 1999 0:31:81 838 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
291 HAAB Manon 2005 0:31:82 837 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
292 HAAB Manon 2005 0:31:82 837 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
293 PERRET Eloïse 2005 0:31:83 837 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
294 PERRET Eloïse 2005 0:31:83 837 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
295 BIDAL Anaelle 2003 0:31:88 833 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
296 BIDAL Anaelle 2003 0:31:88 833 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
297 POYAU Amandine 2003 0:31:95 829 EMS BRON FRA
298 POYAU Amandine 2003 0:31:95 829 EMS BRON FRA
299 LEPINE Lucie 2005 0:31:96 829 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
300 NURY Ambre 2004 0:31:96 829 CN TRICASTIN FRA
301 LEPINE Lucie 2005 0:31:96 829 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
302 NURY Ambre 2004 0:31:96 829 CN TRICASTIN FRA
303 SIMONOVIC Miléna 2005 0:32:03 824 SN OYONNAX FRA
304 SIMONOVIC Miléna 2005 0:32:03 824 SN OYONNAX FRA
305 MONTCHAMP Candice 2005 0:32:04 824 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
306 MONTCHAMP Candice 2005 0:32:04 824 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
307 DUPUPED Candice 2005 0:32:07 822 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
308 DUPUPED Candice 2005 0:32:07 822 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
309 MIGEON Juliette 2005 0:32:10 820 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
310 MIGEON Juliette 2005 0:32:10 820 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
311 MANCA Marlene 2004 0:32:15 817 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
312 MANCA Marlene 2004 0:32:15 817 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
313 BRIATTE Lilou 2005 0:32:20 814 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
314 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 0:32:20 814 LYON NATATION FRA
315 BRIATTE Lilou 2005 0:32:20 814 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
316 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 0:32:20 814 LYON NATATION FRA
317 CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline 2004 0:32:22 813 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
318 CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline 2004 0:32:22 813 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
319 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 0:32:23 812 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
320 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 0:32:23 812 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
321 JACQUIOT Eléa 2005 0:32:27 810 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
322 JACQUIOT Eléa 2005 0:32:27 810 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
323 FEKETE Anna 2005 0:32:34 806 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
324 FEKETE Anna 2005 0:32:34 806 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
325 TARRIER Anais 2005 0:32:38 803 CS CHAMONIX FRA
326 TARRIER Anais 2005 0:32:38 803 CS CHAMONIX FRA
327 FILOMENA Maelle 2005 0:32:48 797 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
328 FILOMENA Maelle 2005 0:32:48 797 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
329 AOUAR Narjisse 2003 0:32:49 797 EMS BRON FRA
330 AOUAR Narjisse 2003 0:32:49 797 EMS BRON FRA
331 VACHERESSE Vanille 2004 0:32:50 796 LYON NATATION FRA
332 VACHERESSE Vanille 2004 0:32:50 796 LYON NATATION FRA
333 GENESTE Lucie 2005 0:32:65 787 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
334 GENESTE Lucie 2005 0:32:65 787 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
335 PIASENTIN Margaux 2001 0:32:68 785 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
336 PIASENTIN Margaux 2001 0:32:68 785 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
337 GUIDI EPPE Clementine 2005 0:32:79 779 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
338 GUIDI EPPE Clementine 2005 0:32:79 779 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
339 BOSSI Manon 2005 0:32:83 777 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
340 BOSSI Manon 2005 0:32:83 777 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
341 GUILLAUMIN Maud 2003 0:32:93 771 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
342 GUILLAUMIN Maud 2003 0:32:93 771 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
343 LARGE Emma 2005 0:32:95 769 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
344 LARGE Emma 2005 0:32:95 769 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
345 AGUS Marielle 2005 0:33:01 766 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
346 AGUS Marielle 2005 0:33:01 766 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
347 LAYMOND Lucie 2004 0:33:03 765 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
348 LAYMOND Lucie 2004 0:33:03 765 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
349 BAUD Noemie 2004 0:33:13 759 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
350 BAUD Noemie 2004 0:33:13 759 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
351 MALCLES Aude 2005 0:33:14 758 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
352 MALCLES Aude 2005 0:33:14 758 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
353 DUMAS Elisa 2001 0:33:72 725 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
354 DUMAS Elisa 2001 0:33:72 725 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
355 KAISER Alia 2005 0:33:74 724 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
356 KAISER Alia 2005 0:33:74 724 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
357 ROLLAND Axelle 2005 0:33:89 715 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
358 ROLLAND Axelle 2005 0:33:89 715 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
359 CHABARD Sarah 2005 0:34:37 689 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
360 CHABARD Sarah 2005 0:34:37 689 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
361 PROST-TOURNIER Maé 2002 0:35:88 607 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
362 PROST-TOURNIER Maé 2002 0:35:88 607 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
363 DAOUDI Imane 2005 0:36:04 599 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
364 DAOUDI Imane 2005 0:36:04 599 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation