Meeting de Vénissieux

Compétition Départementale

VÉNISSIEUX

Du Samedi 13 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 2:14:33 1036 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
2 CLERC Benjamin 2000 2:16:41 1008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 2:19:06 973 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
4 DURIEU Clement 1996 2:19:42 969 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 2:23:21 920 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 VIALLETON Victor 2002 2:27:44 867 CN ANNONAY FRA
7 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 2:30:39 831 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 COUTANT Luka 2004 2:32:92 801 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 MERCIER Pierre 2002 2:32:94 800 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
10 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 2:34:63 781 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
11 CELLA Tom 2003 2:34:86 778 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
12 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 2:35:06 775 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
13 ROMAN Pol 2004 2:35:39 772 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
14 GUENNOUNI Celyan 2005 2:36:08 764 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
15 LEGAT Gaspard 2003 2:36:64 757 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
16 MEGDOUD Ahmed 2001 2:36:85 755 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
17 DEVOS Quentin 2004 2:37:05 752 CN TARARE FRA
18 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 2:38:60 735 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
19 TALLARON Matéo 2005 2:39:66 723 LYON NATATION FRA
20 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 2:42:70 689 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
21 FAUGERON Noa 2006 2:43:59 679 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
22 CURTALIN Arthur 2004 2:44:33 671 CN ANNONAY FRA
23 PIDOLOT Thibault 2004 2:49:78 613 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
24 MENUBARBE Youri 2003 2:51:27 598 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
25 PANTIN Ilia 2006 2:52:10 589 LYON NATATION FRA
26 VIRIEUX-PETIT Léni 2001 2:53:62 574 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
27 TEYSSIER Mathys 2006 2:54:39 566 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
28 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 2:57:80 533 LYON NATATION FRA
29 LECHON Alexandre 2006 3:02:46 489 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
30 GERMAIN Théo 2005 3:03:44 480 CN ANNONAY FRA
31 CADET Noa 2007 3:04:47 470 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
32 TAJOURI Elyes 2004 3:05:03 465 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
33 CESARINI Gaston 2006 3:06:06 456 LYON NATATION FRA
34 ABRIAL Anthony 2004 3:06:80 449 CN ANNONAY FRA
35 MARMION Vittorio 2007 3:08:92 431 AS CALUIRE FRA
36 GOGUILLON Noah 2006 3:10:19 420 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
37 THOMASSIN Noah 2007 3:11:35 410 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
38 PILLON Matias 2005 3:12:13 403 AS CALUIRE FRA
39 LESTRAT Pierre 2004 3:12:33 402 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
40 SEROR Warren 2006 3:13:63 391 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
41 BEHANZIN Lewis 2006 3:13:80 389 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
42 FURBACHER Alexandre 2006 3:13:98 388 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
43 IOSELIANI Nicoloz 2007 3:15:07 379 LYON NATATION FRA
44 GRISCELLI Clement 2007 3:25:46 299 AS CALUIRE FRA
45 FERKOUS Yacine 2007 3:30:28 265 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
46 RAINERI Luca 2007 3:31:30 258 LYON NATATION FRA
47 PILLON Lucas 2007 3:31:37 258 AS CALUIRE FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation