Meeting de Vénissieux

Compétition Départementale

VÉNISSIEUX

Du Samedi 13 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VERWEIRDE Lucas 1997 0:56:08 1053 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco 1996 0:56:47 1040 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 MOURIER Guilhem 1999 0:56:56 1037 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
4 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 0:56:68 1034 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 LASNE Jeremy 2001 0:56:71 1033 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
6 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 0:56:77 1031 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
7 SOYER Pierre 2001 0:57:05 1022 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
8 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:57:14 1019 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
9 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 0:57:21 1017 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
10 SEVE Martin 2002 0:58:45 978 LYON NATATION FRA
11 ACKX Loïce 2001 0:58:59 973 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
12 DUTEIL Valentin 2003 0:59:03 959 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
13 CHALEON Alexis 1996 0:59:42 947 CN MOIRANS FRA
14 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 0:59:52 944 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
15 MERCIER Pierre 2002 0:59:55 943 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
16 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 0:59:55 943 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
17 CARON Jean-Baptiste 2004 0:59:82 935 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
18 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 0:59:92 932 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
19 SERRANO Arthur 2000 1:00:00 929 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
20 DESCOMBES Cédric 2000 1:00:27 921 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
21 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 1:00:89 903 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
22 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 1:00:96 901 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
23 BODET Alexis 2000 1:01:02 899 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
24 STREIFF Jules 2004 1:01:10 896 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
25 GARREAU Enzo 2004 1:01:62 881 LYON NATATION FRA
26 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 1:01:72 878 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
27 MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre 2003 1:01:79 876 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
28 GENTHON Samuel 2004 1:02:04 869 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
29 PINARELLO Robin 1996 1:02:05 868 CN MOIRANS FRA
30 BLANC Maxence 2002 1:02:16 865 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
31 DEVOS Quentin 2004 1:02:81 846 CN TARARE FRA
32 BRUNET Robin 2002 1:03:23 834 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
33 GUENNOUNI Celyan 2005 1:03:33 831 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
34 GOIMARD Yann 2001 1:04:04 811 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
35 SORDILLON Mathis 2005 1:04:26 804 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
36 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 1:04:38 801 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
37 HAAB Quentin 2003 1:04:55 796 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
38 JAAFAR Luay 2005 1:05:51 769 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
39 MAKMANI Sina 2003 1:05:76 762 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
40 GUYNOT Nicolas 1980 1:06:45 744 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
41 BRAHIMI Selim 2001 1:07:09 726 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
42 FERDI Elias 2003 1:07:49 715 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
43 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 1:07:56 714 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
44 COURT Axel 2004 1:08:10 699 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
45 KEZIME Rayan 2005 1:08:24 696 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
46 EL MADANI Maxence 2005 1:08:24 696 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
47 RIVET Victor 2005 1:08:35 693 LYON NATATION FRA
48 ABOUDI Adam 2005 1:08:38 692 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
49 PEREZ Aubin 2002 1:08:57 687 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
50 FELKER Adam 2005 1:09:48 663 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
51 TRIOLI Léandre 2004 1:09:67 658 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
52 BIDOYEN Max 2006 1:09:71 657 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
53 PANTIN Ilia 2006 1:09:87 653 LYON NATATION FRA
54 MENUBARBE Youri 2003 1:10:58 635 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
55 SALEM Yacine 2005 1:10:95 626 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
56 THORAL Clement 2002 1:11:44 614 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
57 CADET Noa 2007 1:11:66 608 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
58 DUCRET Antoine 2004 1:11:68 608 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
59 RHALAM Soulaymane 2004 1:12:00 600 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
60 TAJOURI Elyes 2004 1:12:24 594 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
61 CHERIF Mohamed 2003 1:13:06 574 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
62 REYBIER Benjamin 2005 1:13:38 567 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
63 BERLIER Quentin 1994 1:13:61 561 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
64 DULPHY Oscar 2004 1:13:94 553 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
65 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 1:13:97 553 LYON NATATION FRA
66 JUVIN Thomas 2005 1:14:64 537 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
67 LECHON Alexandre 2006 1:14:70 536 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
68 BOICHE Louis 2006 1:14:80 533 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
69 SYLVESTRE Anton 2006 1:15:42 519 LYON NATATION FRA
70 CHAIBI Jalis 2005 1:15:92 508 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
71 RIVOIRE Louis 2007 1:16:21 501 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
72 FONTANA Luca 2006 1:16:85 487 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
73 LESTRAT Pierre 2004 1:17:31 477 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
74 SAUSSAC Cyrian 2005 1:17:67 469 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
75 GOUT Clovis 2006 1:18:04 461 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
76 CLAIRET Dylan 2007 1:18:07 461 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
77 CESARINI Gaston 2006 1:18:08 460 LYON NATATION FRA
78 NASRI Naël 2006 1:18:54 451 LYON NATATION FRA
79 FONTANA Enzo 2006 1:18:86 444 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
80 CIVATI Paolo 2006 1:18:91 443 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
81 HAKKOUM Kaïs 2007 1:19:50 430 LYON NATATION FRA
82 PILLON Matias 2005 1:20:28 414 AS CALUIRE FRA
83 AYARI Ilyès 2005 1:20:77 404 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
84 BERLIER Robin 2004 1:20:91 402 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
85 THOMASSIN Noah 2007 1:21:04 399 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
86 LUNETTA GRAND Flavio 2005 1:21:41 392 CN MOIRANS FRA
87 GOGUILLON Noah 2006 1:22:07 379 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
88 BELFAR Nassim 2005 1:22:37 373 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
89 AZOUZI Jalil 2006 1:23:20 357 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
90 AKDAG Mickaël 2006 1:25:27 319 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
91 OLIANA Baptiste 2005 1:25:50 315 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
92 FERKOUS Yacine 2007 1:26:20 303 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
93 LAJOIE-LUNETTA Enzo 2001 1:26:53 297 CN MOIRANS FRA
94 NAGLIERI Hugo 2007 1:28:63 262 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
95 GRISCELLI Clement 2007 1:28:66 261 AS CALUIRE FRA
96 PILLON Lucas 2007 1:31:11 223 AS CALUIRE FRA
97 TAGUIA Mohamed 2007 1:32:18 208 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
98 KADRI Yassine 2006 1:32:49 203 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
99 CASTILLO Killian 2007 1:35:50 163 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
100 MONGELLAZ Lenaic 2004 1:38:97 121 CN MOIRANS FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation