Meeting de Vénissieux

Compétition Départementale

VÉNISSIEUX

Du Samedi 13 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BROCHET Emilie 2001 4:35:41 1110 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 4:42:03 1060 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 GUITTET Emma 2003 4:49:85 1003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
4 BEAUGRAND Agathe 1998 5:03:57 907 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
5 VANOYE Colombe 2005 5:03:70 906 LYON NATATION FRA
6 BOUVIER Jeanne 2006 5:04:54 900 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
7 DURANT Carrington 2003 5:10:10 862 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
8 SABBANI Chaymae 2003 5:11:71 852 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
9 MANTILERI Lisa 1999 5:18:76 805 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 THOMASSIN Rose 2005 5:20:07 797 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
11 DECHAUD Emmanuelle 2003 5:23:87 773 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
12 CAMPOLEONI Charlotte 2002 5:26:97 753 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
13 LARGE Emma 2005 5:28:53 744 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
14 DURANT Willow 2005 5:33:93 710 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
15 LEMOINE Lucille 2005 5:35:88 699 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
16 TRUCHET Celia 2006 5:39:07 680 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
17 GARAMPON Flavie 2005 5:40:47 671 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
18 DODERO Anne-Lise 2005 5:41:22 667 AS CALUIRE FRA
19 MARGOTIN Lucie 2006 5:43:49 654 LYON NATATION FRA
20 CORNUAU Agathe 2007 5:44:36 648 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
21 MIGEON Juliette 2005 5:47:35 631 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
22 THEVENARD Erine 2004 5:48:65 624 LYON NATATION FRA
23 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 5:50:52 613 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
24 CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline 2004 5:50:77 612 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
25 GRANJON Isalyne 2003 5:51:13 610 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
26 MALDJI Khalissa 2007 5:55:88 583 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
27 BERGEAUD Marine 2006 5:56:80 578 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
28 VELUIRE Sagal 2005 5:57:40 575 AS CALUIRE FRA
29 FARAH Mayssa 2007 6:01:98 550 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
30 BOURDET Emma 2001 6:02:42 548 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
31 MOCELLIN Mathilde 2005 6:03:29 543 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
32 CHERAITIA Manel 2005 6:04:58 537 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
33 CADON Gabrielle 2005 6:04:58 537 AS CALUIRE FRA
34 BENBELKHIR Romaissa 2005 6:05:80 530 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
35 GARREL Camille 2006 6:06:24 528 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
36 RHALAM Sawsane 2007 6:08:59 516 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
37 PREHER Laura 2005 6:16:48 476 CN ANNONAY FRA
38 DJAHRAOUI Sirine 2005 6:21:09 453 AS CALUIRE FRA
39 AMIRI Haifa 2006 6:22:15 448 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
40 POTIER Eugenie 2005 6:25:32 433 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
41 KHADRAOUI Leyya 2005 6:25:83 430 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
42 FAVIER Coline 2004 6:33:74 394 CN TARARE FRA
43 JAAFAR Maissa 2007 6:37:33 378 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
44 JACOMELLI Tess 2007 6:37:94 375 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
45 DESSERTINE Anaé 2006 7:11:95 240 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
46 DUFOUR Maëlyne 2007 7:17:78 220 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
47 SELIN Elodie 2008 8:01:59 97 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation