Meeting de Vénissieux

Compétition Départementale

VÉNISSIEUX

Du Samedi 13 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BROCHET Emilie 2001 1:18:58 1051 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 MANTILERI Lisa 1999 1:20:66 1005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 MANIJEAN Marion 2001 1:20:75 1003 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
4 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 1:20:78 1002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 ALBUISSON Flavie 1999 1:21:82 979 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
6 MOREL-JEAN Honorine 2000 1:22:80 958 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 BOULAS Aurore 2002 1:23:52 943 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
8 COLLADELLO Clara 2006 1:25:28 905 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
9 BOUVIER Jeanne 2006 1:26:02 890 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
10 DELORD Penelope 2002 1:26:23 886 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
11 KEC Emma 2004 1:27:08 868 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
12 VAISSIERE Irina 2001 1:27:16 867 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
13 CHIRENINE Elisabeth 2006 1:27:52 859 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
14 CLUZEL Lorena 2001 1:27:52 859 CN ANNONAY FRA
15 DUCRET Amelie 2004 1:27:89 852 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
16 ALIBEGOVIC Emina 2005 1:28:02 849 LYON NATATION FRA
17 CAMPOLEONI Charlotte 2002 1:29:00 829 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
18 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 1:30:02 809 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
19 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 1:30:22 805 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
20 SARDA Emma 2004 1:30:48 800 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
21 DUCHEMIN Clarisse 2006 1:32:06 769 CN ANNONAY FRA
22 MOCELLIN Mathilde 2005 1:32:37 763 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
23 PESTRE Soa 2003 1:32:84 755 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
24 DUTEIL Marie-Laurence 2006 1:33:40 744 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
25 STAUFFER Klara 2006 1:34:21 729 CN ANNONAY FRA
26 BARNOUIN Lucie 2006 1:35:88 698 LYON NATATION FRA
27 SEROUR Ambrine 2005 1:37:40 670 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
28 THEVENARD Erine 2004 1:37:58 667 LYON NATATION FRA
29 FERKOUS Ines 2002 1:37:68 665 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
30 DANGUIRAL Estelle 2003 1:37:87 662 CN TARARE FRA
31 KHADRAOUI Leyya 2005 1:38:01 659 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
32 RASET--SALMON Victoire 2005 1:38:94 643 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
33 ALBERTO Agata 2006 1:39:79 628 LYON NATATION FRA
34 BOUAKLINE Lila 2004 1:40:10 622 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
35 BOURDET Emma 2001 1:40:46 616 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
36 BUISSON Elise 2000 1:41:11 605 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
37 EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana 2006 1:41:24 603 LYON NATATION FRA
38 BRUCCI Carole 2003 1:41:60 597 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
39 FERKOUS Dounia 2004 1:41:62 596 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
40 GONDARD Diane 2007 1:41:76 594 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
41 PREHER Laura 2005 1:42:51 581 CN ANNONAY FRA
42 QUAQUIN Ambre 2006 1:43:21 570 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
43 CIOINAC Leticia 2008 1:43:91 558 AS CALUIRE FRA
44 HORT Lola 2005 1:43:93 558 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
45 GOSSON Amandine 2006 1:44:40 550 AS CALUIRE FRA
46 CAMBON Manon 2006 1:44:92 542 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
47 PLASSARD Chine 2001 1:45:77 528 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
48 BALANDRAUD Manon 2004 1:47:07 508 CN ANNONAY FRA
49 NACER Amira 2006 1:47:16 506 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
50 DECROIX Tissaya 2008 1:47:32 504 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
51 DURIEUX Candice 2006 1:47:62 499 CN ANNONAY FRA
52 BOUFROUKH Sofia 2007 1:48:28 489 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
53 PERRETTE Amelie 2005 1:48:64 483 CN TARARE FRA
54 DAUVERGNE Teyrisse 2005 1:49:10 476 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
55 REYNAUD Julie 2006 1:50:10 461 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
56 DESSERTINE Anaé 2006 1:50:79 451 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
57 CADON Gabrielle 2005 1:51:06 447 AS CALUIRE FRA
58 CHARIF Sana 2005 1:51:12 446 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
59 SAUNIER Albane 2007 1:51:47 441 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
60 MAGNIERE Marine 2005 1:52:85 421 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
61 PRACHAY Sophie 2004 1:53:07 418 CN TARARE FRA
62 COMMUN Solène 2005 1:54:60 397 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
63 VUILLET Camille 2008 1:54:90 393 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
64 THOMAS Emily 2007 1:57:82 353 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
65 GARCIA Lana 2006 1:58:36 346 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
66 DAHORI Rim 2006 1:59:22 335 CN TARARE FRA
67 GAYTON Solange 2005 2:00:11 324 CN TARARE FRA
68 VUILLET Clementine 2008 2:03:77 280 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
69 ROQUIGNY Jeanne 2008 2:04:91 267 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
70 SASSI Yasmine 2008 2:05:54 260 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
71 RAFFIN Manon 2007 2:05:84 257 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
72 HEINRICH Camille 2008 2:07:47 239 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
73 COURTHIAL Cassandra 2007 2:13:14 182 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation