11e Meeting National de Saint-Etienne Natation

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NASRI Shaynez 2000 2:45:21 1072 LYON NATATION FRA
2 GUILLAUME Maeva 1998 2:47:51 1046 AC DÉCINES FRA
3 LINDAUER Emma 2003 2:48:56 1034 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 2:50:99 1007 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
5 LESURTEL Romane 2002 3:02:64 882 LYON NATATION FRA
6 DELLAL Margaux 2003 3:09:03 816 EMS BRON FRA
7 BLANCHON Clara 2002 3:16:32 745 CN FOREZ FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 3:08:72 819 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
2 PIERREJEAN Tiffany 2003 3:26:31 652 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARENCO Anaïs 2004 2:51:61 1000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
2 PINEL Romane 2004 2:51:80 998 LYON NATATION FRA
3 ROUBY Giulia 2004 2:58:06 930 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
4 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 3:00:38 905 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 ARMAND Agathe 2004 3:07:40 833 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
6 JALLABERT Marie 2005 3:07:92 828 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
7 CAILLAT Berenice 2004 3:08:90 818 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
8 GONCALVES Melinda 2005 3:09:78 809 US LE PONTET FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NASRI Shaynez 2000 2:48:51 1035 LYON NATATION FRA
2 LINDAUER Emma 2003 2:49:31 1026 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 GUILLAUME Maeva 1998 2:50:12 1017 AC DÉCINES FRA
4 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 2:50:91 1008 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
5 PINEL Romane 2004 2:53:41 980 LYON NATATION FRA
6 CARENCO Anaïs 2004 2:54:79 965 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
7 BROCHET Emilie 2001 2:55:36 959 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 3:01:97 889 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 ROUBY Giulia 2004 3:02:48 883 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
10 LESURTEL Romane 2002 3:05:54 852 LYON NATATION FRA
11 JALLABERT Marie 2005 3:06:98 837 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
12 DELLAL Margaux 2003 3:07:02 837 EMS BRON FRA
13 CAILLAT Berenice 2004 3:09:17 815 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
14 ARMAND Agathe 2004 3:09:48 812 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
15 BLANCHON Clara 2002 3:10:01 807 CN FOREZ FRA
16 GONCALVES Melinda 2005 3:10:40 803 US LE PONTET FRA
17 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 3:10:60 801 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
18 JANUSZ Annaëlle 2004 3:11:39 793 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
19 SARDA Emma 2004 3:15:61 752 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
20 TURC Eugénie 2004 3:16:02 748 EMS BRON FRA
21 COLLONGE Jeanne 1987 3:18:00 729 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 LADIR Salma 2005 3:20:74 703 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
23 BATAIL Maya 2005 3:21:36 697 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
24 PIERREJEAN Tiffany 2003 3:24:30 671 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
25 RASTELLO Elfie 2005 3:24:47 669 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
26 MONDILLON Jade 2005 3:39:82 537 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation