Meeting Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BOURG-EN-BRESSE

Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POUILLART Corentin 2005 1:04:45 973 LYON NATATION FRA
2 POUILLART Corentin 2005 1:04:45 973 LYON NATATION FRA
3 VINCENT Emile 2005 1:08:40 870 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 VINCENT Emile 2005 1:08:40 870 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 1:09:95 831 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 1:09:95 831 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 PHILIPPS Alexandre 2006 1:10:28 823 AC DÉCINES FRA
8 PHILIPPS Alexandre 2006 1:10:28 823 AC DÉCINES FRA
9 PROVENAZ Clarence 2005 1:11:06 804 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 PROVENAZ Clarence 2005 1:11:06 804 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 ANISSIMOFF Hugo 2005 1:11:20 801 LYON NATATION FRA
12 ANISSIMOFF Hugo 2005 1:11:20 801 LYON NATATION FRA
13 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 1:11:35 797 LYON NATATION FRA
14 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 1:11:35 797 LYON NATATION FRA
15 TEIXEIRA FERNANDES Damien 2005 1:12:35 773 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
16 TEIXEIRA FERNANDES Damien 2005 1:12:35 773 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
17 SORDILLON Mathis 2005 1:13:49 746 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
18 SORDILLON Mathis 2005 1:13:49 746 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
19 DOGAN Lenny 2006 1:15:75 694 EMS BRON FRA
20 DOGAN Lenny 2006 1:15:75 694 EMS BRON FRA
21 THEVENARD Tim 2006 1:17:55 654 LYON NATATION FRA
22 THEVENARD Tim 2006 1:17:55 654 LYON NATATION FRA
23 GUERRAZ Matis 2006 1:17:80 648 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
24 GUERRAZ Matis 2006 1:17:80 648 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
25 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 1:17:94 645 LYON NATATION FRA
26 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 1:17:94 645 LYON NATATION FRA
27 DELEGLISE Louis 2006 1:18:30 637 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
28 DELEGLISE Louis 2006 1:18:30 637 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
29 SEVIN Ewan 2007 1:19:43 613 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
30 SEVIN Ewan 2007 1:19:43 613 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
31 BIDOYEN Max 2006 1:20:06 600 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
32 BIDOYEN Max 2006 1:20:06 600 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
33 CADET Noa 2007 1:23:33 533 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
34 CADET Noa 2007 1:23:33 533 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
35 RICOIS Hadrien 2007 1:24:78 504 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
36 RICOIS Hadrien 2007 1:24:78 504 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
37 LACHENAL Ugo 2007 1:25:56 489 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
38 LACHENAL Ugo 2007 1:25:56 489 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
39 KRACHE Othman 2007 1:26:58 470 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
40 KRACHE Othman 2007 1:26:58 470 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
41 MALFAIT Téo 2007 1:30:13 406 LYON NATATION FRA
42 MALFAIT Téo 2007 1:30:13 406 LYON NATATION FRA
43 MONTIBERT Kylian 2007 1:32:47 367 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
44 MONTIBERT Kylian 2007 1:32:47 367 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
45 LAFON Gabin 2007 1:36:32 306 EMS BRON FRA
46 LAFON Gabin 2007 1:36:32 306 EMS BRON FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation