Meeting Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BOURG-EN-BRESSE

Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENAUD Natan 2005 2:21:43 943 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
2 RENAUD Natan 2005 2:21:43 943 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
3 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 2:25:98 885 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
4 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 2:25:98 885 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
5 PROVENAZ Clarence 2005 2:28:72 851 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 PROVENAZ Clarence 2005 2:28:72 851 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 ESTRAN Clement 2005 2:32:07 811 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 ESTRAN Clement 2005 2:32:07 811 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 2:32:88 801 LYON NATATION FRA
10 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 2:32:88 801 LYON NATATION FRA
11 PELLIN Yanis 2005 2:33:18 798 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
12 PELLIN Yanis 2005 2:33:18 798 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
13 BACHTOU MONIN Yanis 2005 2:37:43 748 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
14 BACHTOU MONIN Yanis 2005 2:37:43 748 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
15 DELEBASSEE Julien 2007 2:38:49 736 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
16 DELEBASSEE Julien 2007 2:38:49 736 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
17 BOUDOT Jules 2007 2:40:29 716 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
18 BOUDOT Jules 2007 2:40:29 716 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
19 MOULIN Lubin 2005 2:41:07 707 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
20 MOULIN Lubin 2005 2:41:07 707 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
21 RIVET Victor 2005 2:43:47 680 LYON NATATION FRA
22 RIVET Victor 2005 2:43:47 680 LYON NATATION FRA
23 DAUBANES RAMUS Simon 2005 2:44:31 671 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
24 DAUBANES RAMUS Simon 2005 2:44:31 671 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
25 MONTET Arthur 2006 2:44:35 671 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
26 MONTET Arthur 2006 2:44:35 671 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
27 PANTIN Ilia 2006 2:45:57 658 LYON NATATION FRA
28 PANTIN Ilia 2006 2:45:57 658 LYON NATATION FRA
29 NGUYEN Huy-Can 2005 2:45:77 656 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
30 NGUYEN Huy-Can 2005 2:45:77 656 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
31 WILSON Benjamin 2006 2:47:89 633 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
32 WILSON Benjamin 2006 2:47:89 633 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
33 CROCFER Hugo 2005 2:48:24 629 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
34 CROCFER Hugo 2005 2:48:24 629 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
35 TEYSSIER Mathys 2006 2:49:47 616 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
36 TEYSSIER Mathys 2006 2:49:47 616 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
37 RUBAGOTTI Tristan 2007 2:50:19 609 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
38 RUBAGOTTI Tristan 2007 2:50:19 609 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
39 ROUSSEAU Liam 2006 2:50:34 607 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
40 ROUSSEAU Liam 2006 2:50:34 607 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
41 BAFFERT Matheo 2007 2:53:49 575 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
42 BAFFERT Matheo 2007 2:53:49 575 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
43 TURC Camille 2007 2:56:88 542 EMS BRON FRA
44 TURC Camille 2007 2:56:88 542 EMS BRON FRA
45 THOMASSIN Noah 2007 2:57:56 535 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
46 THOMASSIN Noah 2007 2:57:56 535 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
47 PALAIS Lucas 2007 2:57:63 535 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
48 PALAIS Lucas 2007 2:57:63 535 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
49 SAGNARD Gabin 2007 2:59:01 521 AC DÉCINES FRA
50 SAGNARD Gabin 2007 2:59:01 521 AC DÉCINES FRA
51 KUTAY Okan 2007 3:00:65 506 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
52 KUTAY Okan 2007 3:00:65 506 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
53 PAU Clément 2007 3:05:89 458 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
54 PAU Clément 2007 3:05:89 458 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
55 CHAPUIS Faustin 2007 3:08:29 436 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
56 CHAPUIS Faustin 2007 3:08:29 436 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation