Meeting Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BOURG-EN-BRESSE

Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENAUD Natan 2005 0:30:28 980 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
2 RENAUD Natan 2005 0:30:28 980 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
3 POUILLART Corentin 2005 0:30:41 973 LYON NATATION FRA
4 POUILLART Corentin 2005 0:30:41 973 LYON NATATION FRA
5 PROVENAZ Clarence 2005 0:31:58 910 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 PROVENAZ Clarence 2005 0:31:58 910 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 PELLIN Yanis 2005 0:31:89 894 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
8 PELLIN Yanis 2005 0:31:89 894 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
9 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 0:32:07 884 LYON NATATION FRA
10 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 0:32:07 884 LYON NATATION FRA
11 PHILIPPS Alexandre 2006 0:32:08 884 AC DÉCINES FRA
12 PHILIPPS Alexandre 2006 0:32:08 884 AC DÉCINES FRA
13 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 0:32:43 866 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
14 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 0:32:43 866 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
15 ESTRAN Clement 2005 0:32:59 857 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
16 ESTRAN Clement 2005 0:32:59 857 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
17 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 0:32:75 849 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
18 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 0:32:75 849 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
19 MALFONDET Noah 2006 0:33:02 835 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
20 MALFONDET Noah 2006 0:33:02 835 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
21 CROZIER Augustin 2005 0:33:35 819 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
22 CROZIER Augustin 2005 0:33:35 819 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
23 PERRET Samuel 2005 0:33:66 803 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
24 PERRET Samuel 2005 0:33:66 803 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
25 VINCENT Emile 2005 0:33:69 802 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
26 VINCENT Emile 2005 0:33:69 802 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
27 DOGAN Lenny 2006 0:33:98 788 EMS BRON FRA
28 DOGAN Lenny 2006 0:33:98 788 EMS BRON FRA
29 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 0:34:02 786 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
30 LEMAIRE Nathan 2005 0:34:02 786 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
31 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 0:34:02 786 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
32 LEMAIRE Nathan 2005 0:34:02 786 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
33 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 0:34:07 783 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
34 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 0:34:07 783 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
35 BACHTOU MONIN Yanis 2005 0:34:52 761 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
36 BACHTOU MONIN Yanis 2005 0:34:52 761 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
37 CROCFER Hugo 2005 0:34:55 760 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
38 CROCFER Hugo 2005 0:34:55 760 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
39 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 0:34:64 755 LYON NATATION FRA
40 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 0:34:64 755 LYON NATATION FRA
41 RIVET Victor 2005 0:34:76 750 LYON NATATION FRA
42 RIVET Victor 2005 0:34:76 750 LYON NATATION FRA
43 BOULON Enzo 2005 0:35:03 737 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
44 BOULON Enzo 2005 0:35:03 737 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
45 MOULIN Lubin 2005 0:35:12 733 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
46 MOULIN Lubin 2005 0:35:12 733 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
47 ZAVAGLIA Mattéo 2005 0:35:20 729 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
48 ZAVAGLIA Mattéo 2005 0:35:20 729 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
49 TEIXEIRA FERNANDES Damien 2005 0:35:22 728 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
50 TEIXEIRA FERNANDES Damien 2005 0:35:22 728 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
51 DELEGLISE Louis 2006 0:35:32 723 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
52 DELEGLISE Louis 2006 0:35:32 723 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
53 NGUYEN Huy-Can 2005 0:35:83 699 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
54 NGUYEN Huy-Can 2005 0:35:83 699 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
55 BOUDOT Jules 2007 0:36:04 690 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
56 BOUDOT Jules 2007 0:36:04 690 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
57 BIDOYEN Max 2006 0:36:08 688 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
58 BIDOYEN Max 2006 0:36:08 688 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
59 PANTIN Ilia 2006 0:36:20 682 LYON NATATION FRA
60 PANTIN Ilia 2006 0:36:20 682 LYON NATATION FRA
61 SALEM Yacine 2005 0:36:29 678 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
62 SALEM Yacine 2005 0:36:29 678 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
63 CADET Noa 2007 0:36:86 652 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
64 CADET Noa 2007 0:36:86 652 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
65 TEYSSIER Mathys 2006 0:37:01 646 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
66 TEYSSIER Mathys 2006 0:37:01 646 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
67 FABRE Télio 2006 0:37:06 643 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
68 FABRE Télio 2006 0:37:06 643 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
69 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 0:37:16 639 LYON NATATION FRA
70 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 0:37:16 639 LYON NATATION FRA
71 BAFFERT Matheo 2007 0:37:17 639 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
72 BAFFERT Matheo 2007 0:37:17 639 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
73 REGNIER Yanis 2007 0:37:70 615 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
74 REGNIER Yanis 2007 0:37:70 615 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
75 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 0:37:73 614 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
76 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 0:37:73 614 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
77 RUBAGOTTI Tristan 2007 0:37:76 613 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
78 RUBAGOTTI Tristan 2007 0:37:76 613 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
79 MALFAIT Téo 2007 0:37:78 612 LYON NATATION FRA
80 MALFAIT Téo 2007 0:37:78 612 LYON NATATION FRA
81 PALAIS Lucas 2007 0:37:88 607 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
82 PALAIS Lucas 2007 0:37:88 607 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
83 MAURICE Guilhem 2006 0:37:91 606 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
84 MAURICE Guilhem 2006 0:37:91 606 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
85 TURC Camille 2007 0:38:10 598 EMS BRON FRA
86 TURC Camille 2007 0:38:10 598 EMS BRON FRA
87 LACHENAL Ugo 2007 0:38:30 589 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
88 LACHENAL Ugo 2007 0:38:30 589 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
89 SAGNARD Gabin 2007 0:38:49 581 AC DÉCINES FRA
90 BOUGUETAÏA Yamine 2007 0:38:49 581 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
91 SAGNARD Gabin 2007 0:38:49 581 AC DÉCINES FRA
92 BOUGUETAÏA Yamine 2007 0:38:49 581 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
93 MONTIBERT Kylian 2007 0:39:15 554 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
94 MONTIBERT Kylian 2007 0:39:15 554 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation