Meeting Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BOURG-EN-BRESSE

Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POUILLART Corentin 2005 0:26:41 1008 LYON NATATION FRA
2 POUILLART Corentin 2005 0:26:41 1008 LYON NATATION FRA
3 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 0:26:58 997 EMS BRON FRA
4 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 0:26:58 997 EMS BRON FRA
5 RENAUD Natan 2005 0:26:74 986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
6 RENAUD Natan 2005 0:26:74 986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
7 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 0:26:76 985 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
8 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 0:26:76 985 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
9 VINCENT Theo 2005 0:27:53 935 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
10 VINCENT Theo 2005 0:27:53 935 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 0:27:96 908 LYON NATATION FRA
12 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 0:27:96 908 LYON NATATION FRA
13 LEMAIRE Nathan 2005 0:28:10 900 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
14 LEMAIRE Nathan 2005 0:28:10 900 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
15 VINCENT Emile 2005 0:28:16 896 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
16 VINCENT Emile 2005 0:28:16 896 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
17 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 0:28:35 884 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
18 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 0:28:35 884 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
19 MALFONDET Noah 2006 0:28:39 882 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
20 MALFONDET Noah 2006 0:28:39 882 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
21 CROCFER Hugo 2005 0:28:48 876 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
22 CROCFER Hugo 2005 0:28:48 876 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
23 CROZIER Augustin 2005 0:28:49 875 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
24 CROZIER Augustin 2005 0:28:49 875 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
25 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 0:28:79 857 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
26 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 0:28:79 857 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
27 SORDILLON Mathis 2005 0:28:87 852 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
28 SORDILLON Mathis 2005 0:28:87 852 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
29 PROVENAZ Clarence 2005 0:28:98 846 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
30 PROVENAZ Clarence 2005 0:28:98 846 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
31 PELLIN Yanis 2005 0:29:26 829 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
32 PELLIN Yanis 2005 0:29:26 829 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
33 TEIXEIRA FERNANDES Damien 2005 0:29:39 821 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
34 TEIXEIRA FERNANDES Damien 2005 0:29:39 821 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
35 ANISSIMOFF Hugo 2005 0:29:44 818 LYON NATATION FRA
36 ANISSIMOFF Hugo 2005 0:29:44 818 LYON NATATION FRA
37 EXCOFFON Thibaut 2005 0:29:95 788 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
38 EXCOFFON Thibaut 2005 0:29:95 788 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
39 ABOUDI Adam 2005 0:30:06 782 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
40 ABOUDI Adam 2005 0:30:06 782 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
41 BOULON Enzo 2005 0:30:12 778 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
42 BOULON Enzo 2005 0:30:12 778 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
43 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 0:30:21 773 LYON NATATION FRA
44 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 0:30:21 773 LYON NATATION FRA
45 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 0:30:23 772 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
46 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 0:30:23 772 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
47 ABDERRAHMANE Célian 2005 0:30:29 768 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
48 RIVET Victor 2005 0:30:29 768 LYON NATATION FRA
49 ABDERRAHMANE Célian 2005 0:30:29 768 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
50 RIVET Victor 2005 0:30:29 768 LYON NATATION FRA
51 GUERRAZ Matis 2006 0:30:32 767 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
52 GUERRAZ Matis 2006 0:30:32 767 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
53 THEVENARD Tim 2006 0:30:33 766 LYON NATATION FRA
54 THEVENARD Tim 2006 0:30:33 766 LYON NATATION FRA
55 ZAVAGLIA Mattéo 2005 0:30:41 762 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
56 ZAVAGLIA Mattéo 2005 0:30:41 762 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
57 GRANJON Tristan 2006 0:30:55 754 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
58 GRANJON Tristan 2006 0:30:55 754 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
59 DAUBANES RAMUS Simon 2005 0:30:57 752 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
60 DAUBANES RAMUS Simon 2005 0:30:57 752 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
61 HEUDES Axel 2005 0:30:64 748 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
62 HEUDES Axel 2005 0:30:64 748 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
63 SEROR Warren 2006 0:30:94 732 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
64 SEROR Warren 2006 0:30:94 732 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
65 FARDIN Axel 2006 0:30:95 731 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
66 FARDIN Axel 2006 0:30:95 731 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
67 FELKER Adam 2005 0:31:05 725 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
68 FELKER Adam 2005 0:31:05 725 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
69 GUERRA Nathan 2006 0:31:07 724 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
70 GUERRA Nathan 2006 0:31:07 724 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
71 EL MALTI Younès 2006 0:31:08 724 LYON NATATION FRA
72 EL MALTI Younès 2006 0:31:08 724 LYON NATATION FRA
73 GIRAUDON Loïs 2005 0:31:09 723 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
74 GIRAUDON Loïs 2005 0:31:09 723 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
75 NGUYEN Huy-Can 2005 0:31:14 720 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
76 NGUYEN Huy-Can 2005 0:31:14 720 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
77 DELEGLISE Louis 2006 0:31:22 716 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
78 DELEGLISE Louis 2006 0:31:22 716 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
79 FABRE Télio 2006 0:31:37 708 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
80 FABRE Télio 2006 0:31:37 708 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
81 RICOIS Hadrien 2007 0:31:39 706 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
82 RICOIS Hadrien 2007 0:31:39 706 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
83 LACHENAL Ugo 2007 0:31:72 688 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
84 LACHENAL Ugo 2007 0:31:72 688 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
85 PANTIN Ilia 2006 0:31:73 688 LYON NATATION FRA
86 PANTIN Ilia 2006 0:31:73 688 LYON NATATION FRA
87 CADET Noa 2007 0:31:78 685 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
88 CADET Noa 2007 0:31:78 685 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
89 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 0:31:81 684 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
90 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 0:31:81 684 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
91 WILSON Benjamin 2006 0:31:90 679 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
92 WILSON Benjamin 2006 0:31:90 679 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
93 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 0:32:06 670 LYON NATATION FRA
94 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 0:32:06 670 LYON NATATION FRA
95 MOULIN Lubin 2005 0:32:15 665 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
96 MOULIN Lubin 2005 0:32:15 665 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
97 REYBIER Benjamin 2005 0:32:16 665 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
98 REYBIER Benjamin 2005 0:32:16 665 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
99 MONTIBERT Kylian 2007 0:32:69 637 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
100 MONTIBERT Kylian 2007 0:32:69 637 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
101 BOUGUETAÏA Yamine 2007 0:33:20 610 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
102 BOUGUETAÏA Yamine 2007 0:33:20 610 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
103 CLAIRET Dylan 2007 0:33:55 592 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
104 CLAIRET Dylan 2007 0:33:55 592 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
105 TURC Camille 2007 0:33:56 592 EMS BRON FRA
106 TURC Camille 2007 0:33:56 592 EMS BRON FRA
107 CHERAITIA Adam 2007 0:33:69 585 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
108 CHERAITIA Adam 2007 0:33:69 585 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
109 BAFFERT Matheo 2007 0:33:94 573 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
110 BAFFERT Matheo 2007 0:33:94 573 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
111 LAFON Gabin 2007 0:34:21 560 EMS BRON FRA
112 LAFON Gabin 2007 0:34:21 560 EMS BRON FRA
113 FALL Gabriel 2007 0:34:43 549 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
114 FALL Gabriel 2007 0:34:43 549 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
115 TOUATI Marwane 2007 0:34:48 546 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
116 TOUATI Marwane 2007 0:34:48 546 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
117 BRULE Tristan 2007 0:34:53 544 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
118 BRULE Tristan 2007 0:34:53 544 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation