Meeting Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BOURG-EN-BRESSE

Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 2:55:89 953 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
2 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 2:55:89 953 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
3 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 2:56:98 942 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 2:56:98 942 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 PONCIN Ambre 2006 3:02:01 888 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
6 PONCIN Ambre 2006 3:02:01 888 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
7 PRUNGNAUD Sara 2006 3:02:22 886 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
8 PRUNGNAUD Sara 2006 3:02:22 886 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
9 PERRET Margaux 2006 3:02:45 884 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
10 PERRET Margaux 2006 3:02:45 884 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
11 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 3:03:23 875 SN OYONNAX FRA
12 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 3:03:23 875 SN OYONNAX FRA
13 TARDY Chloe 2006 3:04:61 861 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
14 TARDY Chloe 2006 3:04:61 861 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
15 COLLADELLO Clara 2006 3:05:18 855 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
16 COLLADELLO Clara 2006 3:05:18 855 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
17 HOMAWOO Ella 2006 3:05:34 854 LYON NATATION FRA
18 HOMAWOO Ella 2006 3:05:34 854 LYON NATATION FRA
19 PEROZZO Lea 2006 3:08:09 826 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
20 PEROZZO Lea 2006 3:08:09 826 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
21 NGUYEN Camille 2006 3:09:78 809 AC DÉCINES FRA
22 NGUYEN Camille 2006 3:09:78 809 AC DÉCINES FRA
23 PRAS Annaelle 2007 3:15:81 750 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
24 PRAS Annaelle 2007 3:15:81 750 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
25 BAILLY Elea 2006 3:17:21 736 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
26 BAILLY Elea 2006 3:17:21 736 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
27 BARNOUIN Lucie 2006 3:18:62 723 LYON NATATION FRA
28 BARNOUIN Lucie 2006 3:18:62 723 LYON NATATION FRA
29 POUILLART Laurine 2006 3:19:79 712 LYON NATATION FRA
30 POUILLART Laurine 2006 3:19:79 712 LYON NATATION FRA
31 BACQUET Bertille 2007 3:19:81 712 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
32 BACQUET Bertille 2007 3:19:81 712 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
33 PALLIN Alice 2007 3:20:29 707 LYON NATATION FRA
34 PALLIN Alice 2007 3:20:29 707 LYON NATATION FRA
35 MONNIER Louise 2006 3:22:98 683 EMS BRON FRA
36 MONNIER Louise 2006 3:22:98 683 EMS BRON FRA
37 RASTELLO Louna 2007 3:23:13 681 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
38 RASTELLO Louna 2007 3:23:13 681 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
39 DOUICHI Sofia 2008 3:23:69 676 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
40 DOUICHI Sofia 2008 3:23:69 676 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
41 MALEYSSON Ingrid 2007 3:24:15 672 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
42 MALEYSSON Ingrid 2007 3:24:15 672 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
43 PACCALIN Gabrielle 2006 3:24:83 666 EMS BRON FRA
44 PACCALIN Gabrielle 2006 3:24:83 666 EMS BRON FRA
45 LEBLANC Lezia 2006 3:25:20 662 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
46 LEBLANC Lezia 2006 3:25:20 662 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
47 MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva 2007 3:25:89 656 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
48 MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva 2007 3:25:89 656 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
49 GLANDU Ambre 2007 3:26:95 647 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
50 GLANDU Ambre 2007 3:26:95 647 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
51 SANGARIA Sarah 2008 3:28:16 636 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
52 SANGARIA Sarah 2008 3:28:16 636 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
53 BEAUVE Rosalie 2007 3:30:54 615 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
54 BEAUVE Rosalie 2007 3:30:54 615 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
55 BOUANANI Dounia 2006 3:30:98 611 AC DÉCINES FRA
56 BOUANANI Dounia 2006 3:30:98 611 AC DÉCINES FRA
57 DEMNARD Elya 2007 3:32:65 597 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
58 DEMNARD Elya 2007 3:32:65 597 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
59 ALBERTO Agata 2006 3:33:85 587 LYON NATATION FRA
60 ALBERTO Agata 2006 3:33:85 587 LYON NATATION FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation