Meeting Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BOURG-EN-BRESSE

Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 1:21:83 979 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 1:21:83 979 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 PERRET Margaux 2006 1:23:02 953 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
4 PERRET Margaux 2006 1:23:02 953 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
5 PONCIN Ambre 2006 1:23:16 950 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
6 PONCIN Ambre 2006 1:23:16 950 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
7 COLLADELLO Clara 2006 1:23:48 943 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
8 COLLADELLO Clara 2006 1:23:48 943 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
9 HOMAWOO Ella 2006 1:23:84 936 LYON NATATION FRA
10 HOMAWOO Ella 2006 1:23:84 936 LYON NATATION FRA
11 DOIZON Margaux 2006 1:26:10 888 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
12 DOIZON Margaux 2006 1:26:10 888 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
13 TARDY Chloe 2006 1:26:20 886 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
14 TARDY Chloe 2006 1:26:20 886 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
15 MAJDI Sara 2006 1:26:67 877 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 MAJDI Sara 2006 1:26:67 877 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 PRUNGNAUD Sara 2006 1:27:09 868 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
18 PRUNGNAUD Sara 2006 1:27:09 868 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
19 NGUYEN Camille 2006 1:27:55 859 AC DÉCINES FRA
20 NGUYEN Camille 2006 1:27:55 859 AC DÉCINES FRA
21 PEROZZO Lea 2006 1:27:93 851 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
22 PEROZZO Lea 2006 1:27:93 851 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
23 BEAUDRY Alice 2006 1:28:37 842 AC DÉCINES FRA
24 BEAUDRY Alice 2006 1:28:37 842 AC DÉCINES FRA
25 DUTEIL Marie-Laurence 2006 1:29:51 819 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
26 DUTEIL Marie-Laurence 2006 1:29:51 819 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
27 MOREIRA Manon 2006 1:30:05 809 EMS BRON FRA
28 MOREIRA Manon 2006 1:30:05 809 EMS BRON FRA
29 BARNOUIN Lucie 2006 1:30:68 796 LYON NATATION FRA
30 BARNOUIN Lucie 2006 1:30:68 796 LYON NATATION FRA
31 BOISTE Charlotte 2007 1:31:45 781 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
32 BOISTE Charlotte 2007 1:31:45 781 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
33 BEAUVE Rosalie 2007 1:32:01 770 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
34 BEAUVE Rosalie 2007 1:32:01 770 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
35 PRAS Annaelle 2007 1:32:50 761 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
36 PRAS Annaelle 2007 1:32:50 761 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
37 PALLIN Alice 2007 1:32:93 753 LYON NATATION FRA
38 PALLIN Alice 2007 1:32:93 753 LYON NATATION FRA
39 BACQUET Bertille 2007 1:33:06 750 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
40 BACQUET Bertille 2007 1:33:06 750 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
41 DOUICHI Sofia 2008 1:33:20 748 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
42 DOUICHI Sofia 2008 1:33:20 748 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
43 SANLAVILLE Lou 2008 1:33:26 747 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
44 SANLAVILLE Lou 2008 1:33:26 747 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
45 RASTELLO Louna 2007 1:33:79 737 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
46 RASTELLO Louna 2007 1:33:79 737 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
47 FUSAT Lylou 2006 1:33:83 736 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
48 FUSAT Lylou 2006 1:33:83 736 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
49 LEHARANI Leila 2006 1:33:90 734 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
50 LEHARANI Leila 2006 1:33:90 734 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
51 HOLROYD Raphaelle 2006 1:34:63 721 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
52 HOLROYD Raphaelle 2006 1:34:63 721 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
53 EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana 2006 1:35:21 710 LYON NATATION FRA
54 EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana 2006 1:35:21 710 LYON NATATION FRA
55 LEMOYNE Anais 2006 1:35:26 709 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
56 LEMOYNE Anais 2006 1:35:26 709 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
57 PAGNI Alissa 2007 1:35:34 708 LYON NATATION FRA
58 PAGNI Alissa 2007 1:35:34 708 LYON NATATION FRA
59 LEBLANC Lezia 2006 1:35:55 704 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
60 LEBLANC Lezia 2006 1:35:55 704 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
61 BELKACEM Darine 2007 1:35:84 698 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
62 BELKACEM Darine 2007 1:35:84 698 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
63 MARCO Aisa 2008 1:36:17 692 CNSR CLUSES FRA
64 MARCO Aisa 2008 1:36:17 692 CNSR CLUSES FRA
65 ANGEON Alyssa 2006 1:36:39 688 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
66 ANGEON Alyssa 2006 1:36:39 688 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
67 GALLEY Célia 2007 1:36:76 682 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
68 GALLEY Célia 2007 1:36:76 682 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
69 GLANDU Ambre 2007 1:36:82 681 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
70 GLANDU Ambre 2007 1:36:82 681 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
71 MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva 2007 1:36:85 680 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
72 MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva 2007 1:36:85 680 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
73 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 1:36:87 680 CN TARARE FRA
74 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 1:36:87 680 CN TARARE FRA
75 CLEMENT Gabrielle 2006 1:37:02 677 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
76 CLEMENT Gabrielle 2006 1:37:02 677 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
77 MALEYSSON Ingrid 2007 1:37:13 675 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
78 MALEYSSON Ingrid 2007 1:37:13 675 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
79 LATREILLE Manon 2007 1:37:19 674 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
80 LATREILLE Manon 2007 1:37:19 674 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
81 PACCALIN Gabrielle 2006 1:37:39 670 EMS BRON FRA
82 PACCALIN Gabrielle 2006 1:37:39 670 EMS BRON FRA
83 MANALLAH Ilyana 2008 1:37:56 667 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
84 MANALLAH Ilyana 2008 1:37:56 667 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
85 ALBERTO Agata 2006 1:38:22 655 LYON NATATION FRA
86 ALBERTO Agata 2006 1:38:22 655 LYON NATATION FRA
87 DEMNARD Elya 2007 1:38:26 655 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
88 DEMNARD Elya 2007 1:38:26 655 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
89 MALDJI Khalissa 2007 1:38:28 654 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
90 MALDJI Khalissa 2007 1:38:28 654 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
91 MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham 2007 1:38:54 650 LYON NATATION FRA
92 MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham 2007 1:38:54 650 LYON NATATION FRA
93 BOMPARD Gabrielle 2007 1:38:76 646 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
94 BOMPARD Gabrielle 2007 1:38:76 646 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
95 COUTANT Elea 2007 1:39:12 640 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
96 COUTANT Elea 2007 1:39:12 640 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
97 HAMELIN Camille 2008 1:42:28 585 EMS BRON FRA
98 HAMELIN Camille 2008 1:42:28 585 EMS BRON FRA
99 DECROIX Tissaya 2008 1:42:53 581 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
100 DECROIX Tissaya 2008 1:42:53 581 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
101 LAUVERGNAT APILIENPE Vanille 2008 1:43:04 573 EMS BRON FRA
102 LAUVERGNAT APILIENPE Vanille 2008 1:43:04 573 EMS BRON FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation