Meeting Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BOURG-EN-BRESSE

Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHIRENINE Elisabeth 2006 2:31:72 993 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
2 CHIRENINE Elisabeth 2006 2:31:72 993 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
3 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 2:33:43 972 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
4 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 2:33:43 972 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
5 FIEUJEAN Ambre 2007 2:42:51 861 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
6 FIEUJEAN Ambre 2007 2:42:51 861 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
7 PRUNGNAUD Sara 2006 2:45:62 825 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
8 PRUNGNAUD Sara 2006 2:45:62 825 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
9 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 2:48:19 795 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
10 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 2:48:19 795 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
11 BOURDON Lucie 2007 2:49:36 782 LYON NATATION FRA
12 BOURDON Lucie 2007 2:49:36 782 LYON NATATION FRA
13 MICHEL Charline 2006 2:52:52 747 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 MICHEL Charline 2006 2:52:52 747 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 MARGOTIN Lucie 2006 2:52:60 746 LYON NATATION FRA
16 MARGOTIN Lucie 2006 2:52:60 746 LYON NATATION FRA
17 BAILLY Elea 2006 2:53:95 731 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
18 BAILLY Elea 2006 2:53:95 731 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
19 LASOLLE Amélie 2006 2:55:22 717 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
20 LASOLLE Amélie 2006 2:55:22 717 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
21 HEINRICH Romane 2006 2:55:27 717 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
22 HEINRICH Romane 2006 2:55:27 717 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
23 COUTANT Elea 2007 2:55:68 712 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
24 COUTANT Elea 2007 2:55:68 712 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
25 ARMATOL Suzon 2007 2:56:77 701 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
26 ARMATOL Suzon 2007 2:56:77 701 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
27 LONGERE Candice 2006 2:56:91 699 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
28 LONGERE Candice 2006 2:56:91 699 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
29 DUPUPED Lou-Anne 2008 2:56:99 698 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
30 DUPUPED Lou-Anne 2008 2:56:99 698 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
31 LASOLLE Elise 2007 2:57:22 696 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
32 LASOLLE Elise 2007 2:57:22 696 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
33 PLANES Lou-Reine 2007 2:59:33 673 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
34 PLANES Lou-Reine 2007 2:59:33 673 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
35 JUPILLE Lucie 2006 2:59:45 672 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
36 JUPILLE Lucie 2006 2:59:45 672 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
37 DA CRUZ Emma 2006 2:59:46 672 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
38 DA CRUZ Emma 2006 2:59:46 672 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
39 JAQUET Manon 2006 3:00:92 657 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
40 JAQUET Manon 2006 3:00:92 657 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
41 BLASQUEZ Eva 2007 3:00:97 656 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
42 BLASQUEZ Eva 2007 3:00:97 656 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
43 DURANT Fiona 2007 3:01:82 648 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
44 DURANT Fiona 2007 3:01:82 648 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
45 PICCO Heloise 2007 3:02:50 641 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
46 PICCO Heloise 2007 3:02:50 641 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
47 CHARRE Julie 2006 3:02:88 637 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
48 CHARRE Julie 2006 3:02:88 637 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
49 BARTAL Camelia 2007 3:06:15 604 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
50 BARTAL Camelia 2007 3:06:15 604 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
51 DAUBANES RAMUS Anna 2007 3:07:27 593 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
52 DAUBANES RAMUS Anna 2007 3:07:27 593 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
53 BOUANANI Dounia 2006 3:09:61 570 AC DÉCINES FRA
54 BOUANANI Dounia 2006 3:09:61 570 AC DÉCINES FRA
55 BOUTHORS Pénélope 2008 3:14:29 526 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
56 BOUTHORS Pénélope 2008 3:14:29 526 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
57 CHAMBON Kate 2008 3:15:93 511 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
58 CHAMBON Kate 2008 3:15:93 511 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
59 EL MOURAOUAH Noura 2007 3:17:49 497 LYON NATATION FRA
60 EL MOURAOUAH Noura 2007 3:17:49 497 LYON NATATION FRA
61 MOUSNIER Garance 2008 3:22:57 452 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
62 MOUSNIER Garance 2008 3:22:57 452 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation