Challenge Avenirs Loire plot 2

Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m

Le Jeudi 19 Decembre 2019 à SAINT-ÉTIENNE


OUCHAOUA Aymen Disq. 1
SALMI Ambrine Disq. 4
GHALOUCI Sofia Disq. 1
BENEDDEB Eden Disq. 1
DICHARRY Faustine Disq. 0
SADDIK Rayhan Disq. 1
OUAZIZ Adam Disq. 1
MEDJENAH Daya Disq. 1
GRANJON Leonard Disq. 1
GRANJON Antonin Disq. 1
BENHADDAD Adel Disq. 1
KALAIDJI Wassim Disq. 1
SALMI Ilian Disq. 1
GHALOUCI Sofia Disq. 137
BENEDDEB Eden Disq. 13
OUERRAT Afnan Disq. 1
DICHARRY Faustine Disq. 1
JACQUIER Elaya Disq. 218
OUCHAOUA Aymen Disq. 29
SALMI Ilian Disq. 10
SADDIK Rayhan Disq. 8
KAZARIAN Vladimir Disq. 141
GRANJON Leonard Disq. 40
GRANJON Antonin Disq. 16
KALAIDJI Wassim Disq. 4
MERSEL Lana Disq. 1
BRET Océane Disq. 1
POUILLY Lina Disq. 1
BONNETON Lola Disq. 1
MILLET Sacha Disq. 0
PICHON Valentin Disq. 16
CROZET Irone Disq. 1
BONNARD Jules Disq. 1
SABOT Axel Disq. 1
BLANCHARD Louka Disq. 1
MERSEL Lana Disq. 105
BRET Océane Disq. 16
POUILLY Lina Disq. 1
BONNETON Lola Disq. 0
MILLET Sacha Disq. 0
PICHON Valentin Disq. 107
CROZET Irone Disq. 0
BONNARD Jules Disq. 1
BLANCHARD Louka Disq. 1
SABOT Axel Disq. 0
DINIS Benjamin Disq. 0
BENCHIKH Noor Disq. 79
KHODJA Cléo Disq. 1
PAWLICZEK Lucas Disq. 1
LHERMET Berenger Disq. 1
KISMOUNE Aissa Disq. 1
AMIMEUR Gaya Disq. 1
BLANC Elise Disq. 1
SALICHON Manaé Disq. 0
MAROUBY Elisa Disq. 1
BELMALIH Selma Disq. 0
GRANGE Romane Disq. 1
BELMALIH Chahine Disq. 1
MATAHRI Ilyès Disq. 1
BENSEGHIR Rayan Disq. 0
BENSEGHIR Adam Disq. 1
GOSSET Noé Disq. 0
BESSON Loris Disq. 0
CARRIER Léo Disq. 1
LECLERCQ Ilias Disq. 0
BOUDENE Aymane Disq. 1
BOUDENE Amine Disq. 0
GHILAS Ilan Disq. 1
DUBOIS Gabriel Disq. 0
LLAMAS Gael Disq. 0
GRANGE Romane Disq. 60
MAROUBY Elisa Disq. 1
BELMALIH Selma Disq. 0
BLANC Elise Disq. 1
SALICHON Manaé Disq. 0
DUBOIS Gabriel Disq. 0
GHILAS Ilan Disq. 1
LLAMAS Gael Disq. 0
MATAHRI Ilyès Disq. 1
BELMALIH Chahine Disq. 0
BENSEGHIR Rayan Disq. 0
BENSEGHIR Adam Disq. 1
BESSON Loris Disq. 0
CARRIER Léo Disq. 1
LECLERCQ Ilias Disq. 1
GOSSET Noé Disq. 0
BOUDENE Aymane Disq. 0
BOUDENE Amine Disq. 0
RUSSO Khiara Disq. 2
SDAISSI Zayneb Disq. 1
SMATI Maissa Disq. 1
DEBBAH Jade Disq. 0
BARD Jibril Disq. 22
TEZKRAT Walid Disq. 0
EL-HADI Merouane Disq. 1
BOUDIAF Maidine-Rayhan Disq. 1
SDAISSI Zayneb Disq. 1
BOUDIAF Maidine-Rayhan Disq. 15
TEZKRAT Walid Disq. 0
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation