Challenge Avenirs - Challenge Marc Julien

Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m

Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019 à BELLEVILLE


MAYLIE LAROSE Zoé Disq. 133
PARIS Sofia Disq. 95
CHETTIH Lina Disq. 253
EL CHEHAB LAURENT Maha Disq. 14
COURBET LAMY Léa Disq. 0
TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago Disq. 0
NACER Zinedine Disq. 153
MERCIER Louis-Augustin Disq. 144
THIVOLLE Elliot Disq. 7
THIAW Ahmed-Tidjani Disq. 0
CODREANU Ylia Disq. 79
COLLAS Thibault Disq. 0
BRUYERE Amaury Disq. 116
DIMITRIJEVIC Lara Disq. 236
POUSSE Gabrielle Disq. 180
STEVANOVIC Valentina Disq. 86
CAMPY Lilou Disq. 288
AMROUNI Zakaria Disq. 391
COCCO Leandro Disq. 0
BRUYERE Amaury Disq. 0
CODREANU Ylia Disq. 303
LAFON Cyprien Disq. 0
OUAHAB Koussay Disq. 445
SAGNIER Pol Disq. 112
KACHETEL Kéane Disq. 200
RANCHON Scott Disq. 323
BAPTISTE-DAUMIN William Disq. 167
OUADERNI Ylies Disq. 402
HAMDANI Soulaymane Disq. 0
MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest Disq. 463
AYARI Farès Disq. 610
BOUANANI Ayoub Disq. 0
GHACHAM Kyan Disq. 0
BADET Elza Disq. 199
DISTINGUIN Prune Disq. 1
MERVANT-DUFY Charlotte Disq. 0
MOUCHETTE Chloe Disq. 1
DEVENA Eléonore Disq. 1
MATRAY Amandine Disq. 1
KLING Lola Disq. 1
DE JUANA Melissa-Rose Disq. 8
BURNICHON Léa Disq. 0
PETOT Marie Disq. 1
BRAGA Lexie Disq. 1
BERNARD RYCX Léine Disq. 195
GUICHARD Leane Disq. 0
GAGLIANO Mae Disq. 108
FAVRE-REGUILLON Lise Disq. 19
COROFORO Aylin Disq. 52
NESME Clement Disq. 99
ESPUNA Anthony Disq. 49
DUSSARDIER Audrick Disq. 1
DESPRES RELAVE Ulysse Disq. 1
LEBEL Arthur Disq. 4
DEHECQ Colin Disq. 39
JANY Quentin Disq. 120
HERNANDEZ Olivier Disq. 34
GONNET Martin Disq. 48
GIROUD Timeo Disq. 123
FEUFEU Celien Disq. 47
CHARBONNEL Calie Disq. 312
HERNANDEZ Olivier Disq. 175
GIRIN Jeremy Disq. 263
GIROUD Timeo Disq. 0
PANAYE Axel Disq. 0
DUBOC Lucas Disq. 1
AKTAS Kenan Disq. 1
QUIDORT Mahé Disq. 1
LLABJANI Dilian Disq. 150
VIANO Antonin Disq. 146
FAYE Mathis Disq. 1
BENHAMMOU Camil Disq. 0
LLABJANI Dilian Disq. 423
FAYE Mathis Disq. 93
BENHAMMOU Camil Disq. 0
PANAYE Axel Disq. 0
DUBOC Lucas Disq. 1
AKTAS Kenan Disq. 0
QUIDORT Mahé Disq. 6
VIANO Antonin Disq. 0
PANET Axelle Disq. 0
MALDONADO Fabio Disq. 1
JOURDAN-BOEUF Nathan Disq. 0
COSSEY Clément Disq. 3
BOUREGAA Wassil Disq. 0
ANANI Taj Disq. 0
PANET Axelle Disq. 0
MALDONADO Fabio Disq. 67
JOURDAN-BOEUF Nathan Disq. 6
COSSEY Clément Disq. 154
BOUREGAA Wassil Disq. 12
ANANI Taj Disq. 168
VIVIEN Apolline Disq. 1
BOUKACEM Neila Disq. 42
BOUKACEM Neila Disq. 0
VIVIEN Apolline Disq. 0
BOURDIER Maud Disq. 130
BOUKACEM Hanae Disq. 72
BELHAMITI Adam Disq. 60
BELHAMITI Adam Disq. 0
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation