NATATHLON Jeunes plot 2

Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m

Du Samedi 03 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2018 à SAINT-CHAMOND


50 Nage Libre Messieurs VALLA Bastien 394
50 Nage Libre Messieurs COUVE Julien 234
50 Nage Libre Messieurs MOULIN Lubin 596
50 Nage Libre Messieurs TIGHZERT Ryad 393
50 Nage Libre Messieurs TELLI Morgan 519
50 Nage Libre Messieurs AOUICHAT Yacine 606
50 Nage Libre Messieurs BERTINELLI Enzo 647
50 Nage Libre Messieurs TOMUSIAK Paul 703
50 Nage Libre Messieurs VALLA Quentin 772
50 Nage Libre Messieurs LAIDOUNI Sofiane 674
100 Nage Libre Messieurs COUVE Julien 246
100 Nage Libre Messieurs VALLA Bastien 310
100 Nage Libre Messieurs TELLI Morgan 455
100 Nage Libre Messieurs BERTINELLI Enzo 644
100 Nage Libre Messieurs TOMUSIAK Paul 651
100 Nage Libre Messieurs VALLA Quentin 718
100 Nage Libre Messieurs LAIDOUNI Sofiane 608
100 Nage Libre Messieurs AOUICHAT Yacine 575
100 Nage Libre Messieurs BARBIER Lukas 688
50 Dos Messieurs MOULIN Lubin 596
50 Dos Messieurs VALLA Quentin 643
50 Dos Messieurs LAIDOUNI Sofiane 597
50 Dos Messieurs TIGHZERT Ryad 478
50 Dos Messieurs BARBIER Lukas 653
50 Dos Messieurs TOMUSIAK Paul 621
100 Dos Messieurs MOULIN Lubin 525
100 Dos Messieurs BARBIER Lukas 543
50 Brasse Messieurs TELLI Morgan 427
50 Brasse Messieurs COUVE Julien 175
50 Brasse Messieurs BARBIER Lukas 545
50 Brasse Messieurs MOULIN Lubin 520
50 Brasse Messieurs TIGHZERT Ryad 358
50 Brasse Messieurs VALLA Quentin 616
50 Brasse Messieurs BERTINELLI Enzo 822
50 Brasse Messieurs TOMUSIAK Paul 665
50 Brasse Messieurs LAIDOUNI Sofiane 480
100 Brasse Messieurs COUVE Julien 216
100 Brasse Messieurs MOULIN Lubin 541
100 Brasse Messieurs BERTINELLI Enzo 831
100 Brasse Messieurs TOMUSIAK Paul 730
50 Papillon Messieurs VALLA Bastien 208
50 Papillon Messieurs TELLI Morgan 287
50 Papillon Messieurs BARBIER Lukas 435
50 Papillon Messieurs AOUICHAT Yacine 557
50 Papillon Messieurs TIGHZERT Ryad 349
50 Papillon Messieurs BERTINELLI Enzo 508
50 Papillon Messieurs VALLA Quentin 523
50 Papillon Messieurs LAIDOUNI Sofiane 478
100 Papillon Messieurs VALLA Bastien 89
100 Papillon Messieurs AOUICHAT Yacine 533
200 Papillon Messieurs AOUICHAT Yacine 459
50 Nage Libre Messieurs FERRET SALZET Nathan 261
50 Nage Libre Messieurs SALICHON Ethan 296
50 Nage Libre Messieurs JOUBERT Evan 447
50 Nage Libre Messieurs GOUCHENE Massyl 479
50 Nage Libre Messieurs BEKHA Kyllian 567
50 Nage Libre Messieurs VILLARD Bastien 547
50 Nage Libre Messieurs FIKAS Maxence 678
50 Nage Libre Messieurs BELOUANNAS Ilyan 762
100 Nage Libre Messieurs TERRAT Evann 161
100 Nage Libre Messieurs COLOMB Jimmy 500
100 Nage Libre Messieurs VIAL Grégoire 433
100 Nage Libre Messieurs BENFAFA Abdel-Majid 367
100 Nage Libre Messieurs FIKAS Maxence 642
100 Nage Libre Messieurs BELOUANNAS Ilyan 733
200 Nage Libre Messieurs SALICHON Ethan 182
200 Nage Libre Messieurs DOMENGET Aurélien 320
200 Nage Libre Messieurs GOUCHENE Massyl 279
200 Nage Libre Messieurs FERRET SALZET Nathan 0
400 Nage Libre Messieurs BENFAFA Abdel-Majid 130
400 Nage Libre Messieurs COLOMB Jimmy 315
400 Nage Libre Messieurs VIAL Grégoire 338
400 Nage Libre Messieurs BELOUANNAS Ilyan 626
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs FIKAS Maxence 650
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs BELOUANNAS Ilyan 660
50 Dos Messieurs BENFAFA Abdel-Majid 258
50 Dos Messieurs STACHOWICZ Anton 428
50 Dos Messieurs JOUBERT Evan 543
50 Dos Messieurs COLOMB Jimmy 547
50 Dos Messieurs FIKAS Maxence 603
100 Dos Messieurs GOUCHENE Massyl 0
100 Dos Messieurs BEKHA Kyllian 417
200 Dos Messieurs STACHOWICZ Anton 296
50 Brasse Messieurs TERRAT Evann 212
50 Brasse Messieurs COLOMB Jimmy 536
50 Brasse Messieurs BENFAFA Abdel-Majid 366
50 Brasse Messieurs VILLARD Bastien 572
100 Brasse Messieurs FERRET SALZET Nathan 213
100 Brasse Messieurs SALICHON Ethan 298
100 Brasse Messieurs DOMENGET Aurélien 425
100 Brasse Messieurs BEKHA Kyllian 461
100 Brasse Messieurs VILLARD Bastien 432
200 Brasse Messieurs TERRAT Evann 193
200 Brasse Messieurs STACHOWICZ Anton 284
200 Brasse Messieurs VILLARD Bastien 404
50 Papillon Messieurs SALICHON Ethan 43
50 Papillon Messieurs JOUBERT Evan 279
50 Papillon Messieurs VILLARD Bastien 250
50 Papillon Messieurs FIKAS Maxence 509
50 Papillon Messieurs BELOUANNAS Ilyan 668
50 Papillon Messieurs DE ANDRADE Antoine 517
100 Papillon Messieurs VIAL Grégoire 364
200 Papillon Messieurs DE ANDRADE Antoine 456
200 4 Nages Messieurs DE ANDRADE Antoine 429
400 4 Nages Messieurs JOUBERT Evan 259
50 Nage Libre Messieurs ROME Baptiste 506
50 Nage Libre Messieurs BOULON Enzo 618
100 Nage Libre Messieurs CHERRIER Alexis 57
100 Nage Libre Messieurs KCHAI Jibril 0
100 Nage Libre Messieurs BESSON Noé 608
100 Nage Libre Messieurs THOLLOT Killian 809
400 Nage Libre Messieurs ROME Baptiste 325
400 Nage Libre Messieurs YANAR Leyvon 0
400 Nage Libre Messieurs MICHEL Raphael 418
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs CROZIER Augustin 629
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs KCHAI Jibril 342
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs ROME Baptiste 287
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs THOLLOT Killian 792
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs MICHEL Raphael 447
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs BAZIN Alex 650
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs BOULON Enzo 417
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs BESSON Noé 660
50 Dos Messieurs CHERRIER Alexis 68
50 Dos Messieurs YANAR Leyvon 232
50 Dos Messieurs BOULON Enzo 493
50 Dos Messieurs CROZIER Augustin 767
50 Dos Messieurs BAZIN Alex 0
100 Dos Messieurs CROZET Mathéis 234
100 Dos Messieurs BAZIN Alex 748
50 Brasse Messieurs YANAR Leyvon 103
50 Brasse Messieurs CHERRIER Alexis 168
100 Brasse Messieurs MICHEL Raphael 595
50 Papillon Messieurs CROZET Mathéis 186
50 Papillon Messieurs CROZIER Augustin 692
50 Papillon Messieurs KCHAI Jibril 448
50 Papillon Messieurs BESSON Noé 621
100 Papillon Messieurs YANAR Leyvon 84
100 Papillon Messieurs BAZIN Alex 538
200 4 Nages Messieurs CROZET Mathéis 238
200 4 Nages Messieurs THOLLOT Killian 689
400 4 Nages Messieurs MICHEL Raphael 460
400 4 Nages Messieurs BOULON Enzo 373
400 4 Nages Messieurs ROME Baptiste 365
400 4 Nages Messieurs KCHAI Jibril 0
400 4 Nages Messieurs BAZIN Alex 0
400 4 Nages Messieurs THOLLOT Killian 691
400 4 Nages Messieurs BESSON Noé 604
400 4 Nages Messieurs CROZIER Augustin 562
50 Nage Libre Messieurs THIVANT Victorien 572
50 Nage Libre Messieurs MAUPETIT Lucas 0
100 Nage Libre Messieurs LAGOUTTE Maxime 180
100 Nage Libre Messieurs MAUPETIT Lucas 484
100 Nage Libre Messieurs PONTE CASAIS Noé 679
200 Nage Libre Messieurs SANCHEZ Enzo 401
200 Nage Libre Messieurs DAHIB Yanis 331
200 Nage Libre Messieurs PONTE CASAIS Noé 606
200 Nage Libre Messieurs THIVANT Victorien 334
400 Nage Libre Messieurs SANCHEZ Enzo 306
400 Nage Libre Messieurs PONTE CASAIS Noé 565
50 Dos Messieurs DAHIB Yanis 349
50 Dos Messieurs SANCHEZ Enzo 492
50 Dos Messieurs MAUPETIT Alban 610
100 Dos Messieurs SANCHEZ Enzo 407
100 Dos Messieurs MAUPETIT Alban 532
100 Dos Messieurs MAUPETIT Lucas 506
100 Dos Messieurs PONTE CASAIS Noé 606
200 Dos Messieurs PONTE CASAIS Noé 620
50 Brasse Messieurs SANCHEZ Enzo 274
50 Brasse Messieurs LAGOUTTE Maxime 17
50 Brasse Messieurs THIVANT Victorien 439
50 Brasse Messieurs DAHIB Yanis 468
200 Brasse Messieurs DAHIB Yanis 0
50 Papillon Messieurs DAHIB Yanis 216
50 Papillon Messieurs MAUPETIT Lucas 482
100 Papillon Messieurs LAGOUTTE Maxime 1
100 Papillon Messieurs MAUPETIT Alban 347
200 4 Nages Messieurs MAUPETIT Alban 411
200 4 Nages Messieurs THIVANT Victorien 413
400 4 Nages Messieurs MAUPETIT Alban 328
400 4 Nages Messieurs MAUPETIT Lucas 255
400 4 Nages Messieurs THIVANT Victorien 337
100 Nage Libre Messieurs EPINAT Lucas 158
100 Nage Libre Messieurs GOUDJIL Hylan 524
100 Nage Libre Messieurs RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 698
100 Nage Libre Messieurs VINCENT Theo 811
200 Nage Libre Messieurs TREMOUREUX Louis 70
200 Nage Libre Messieurs BENFEDDA Khalil 495
400 Nage Libre Messieurs BERNARD Mathis 372
50 Dos Messieurs TREMOUREUX Louis 327
50 Dos Messieurs EPINAT Lucas 231
50 Dos Messieurs HESSINI Ahmed 647
100 Dos Messieurs RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 518
100 Dos Messieurs VASSAL Baptiste 0
100 Dos Messieurs BERNARD Mathis 390
100 Dos Messieurs VINCENT Theo 714
200 Dos Messieurs VINCENT Theo 608
200 Dos Messieurs GOUDJIL Hylan 418
200 Dos Messieurs BENFEDDA Khalil 449
50 Brasse Messieurs EPINAT Lucas 32
100 Brasse Messieurs VASSAL Baptiste 0
100 Brasse Messieurs BERNARD Mathis 206
100 Brasse Messieurs GOUDJIL Hylan 342
200 Brasse Messieurs BERNARD Mathis 181
200 Brasse Messieurs BENFEDDA Khalil 395
200 Brasse Messieurs HESSINI Ahmed 568
50 Papillon Messieurs TREMOUREUX Louis 1
50 Papillon Messieurs VASSAL Baptiste 176
50 Papillon Messieurs RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 537
100 Papillon Messieurs HESSINI Ahmed 436
100 Papillon Messieurs RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 525
200 Papillon Messieurs VINCENT Theo 422
200 Papillon Messieurs BENFEDDA Khalil 318
200 4 Nages Messieurs RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 537
200 4 Nages Messieurs HESSINI Ahmed 0
100 Nage Libre Messieurs GIGAULT Victor 0
100 Nage Libre Messieurs KHADRAOUI Amory 697
200 Nage Libre Messieurs MECHTAOUI Fares 222
200 Nage Libre Messieurs RAFFERTY Justin 276
200 Nage Libre Messieurs COURTADE Loïs 226
200 Nage Libre Messieurs VIALERON Quentin 328
200 Nage Libre Messieurs GIGAULT Victor 265
200 Nage Libre Messieurs KHADRAOUI Amory 546
50 Dos Messieurs ADAMEK Edouard 1
100 Dos Messieurs BERTHELOT Noe 389
200 Dos Messieurs RAFFERTY Justin 291
200 Dos Messieurs VIALERON Quentin 376
200 Dos Messieurs COURTADE Loïs 349
200 Dos Messieurs KHADRAOUI Amory 659
50 Brasse Messieurs GIGAULT Victor 265
50 Brasse Messieurs ADAMEK Edouard 0
100 Brasse Messieurs RAFFERTY Justin 334
100 Brasse Messieurs MECHTAOUI Fares 281
200 Brasse Messieurs MECHTAOUI Fares 246
200 Brasse Messieurs RAFFERTY Justin 291
200 Brasse Messieurs BERTHELOT Noe 323
200 Brasse Messieurs VIALERON Quentin 450
200 Brasse Messieurs COURTADE Loïs 282
50 Papillon Messieurs MECHTAOUI Fares 176
100 Papillon Messieurs MECHTAOUI Fares 214
100 Papillon Messieurs BERTHELOT Noe 211
200 Papillon Messieurs BERTHELOT Noe 213
200 Papillon Messieurs KHADRAOUI Amory 446
200 4 Nages Messieurs GIGAULT Victor 239
200 4 Nages Messieurs COURTADE Loïs 336
200 4 Nages Messieurs BERTHELOT Noe 334
200 4 Nages Messieurs VIALERON Quentin 406
200 4 Nages Messieurs KHADRAOUI Amory 596
100 Nage Libre Messieurs MICHAT Valentin 220
100 Nage Libre Messieurs HUDOWICZ Sol-Yann 167
100 Nage Libre Messieurs JOURDAIN Adrien 135
100 Nage Libre Messieurs COUTURIER Virgil 51
100 Nage Libre Messieurs EYRAUD Romain 241
100 Nage Libre Messieurs LAURENT Siméon 559
100 Nage Libre Messieurs COLLOMB Loïs 650
100 Nage Libre Messieurs TRAVARD Jarod 529
100 Nage Libre Messieurs SEON Clément 639
200 Nage Libre Messieurs HUDOWICZ Sol-Yann 49
100 Dos Messieurs COUTURIER Virgil 0
100 Dos Messieurs COLLOMB Loïs 432
100 Dos Messieurs MICHAT Valentin 297
100 Dos Messieurs EYRAUD Romain 180
100 Dos Messieurs JOURDAIN Adrien 132
100 Dos Messieurs SEON Clément 400
100 Dos Messieurs TIFRA Ilyes 0
100 Dos Messieurs SERRAILLE Tristan 0
100 Dos Messieurs LAURENT Siméon 381
200 Dos Messieurs JOURDAIN Adrien 182
50 Brasse Messieurs HUDOWICZ Sol-Yann 36
50 Brasse Messieurs COUTURIER Virgil 6
50 Brasse Messieurs MICHAT Valentin 0
50 Brasse Messieurs EYRAUD Romain 262
100 Brasse Messieurs COUTURIER Virgil 0
100 Brasse Messieurs TIFRA Ilyes 0
100 Brasse Messieurs MICHAT Valentin 136
100 Brasse Messieurs SERRAILLE Tristan 295
100 Brasse Messieurs EYRAUD Romain 177
100 Brasse Messieurs SEON Clément 568
100 Brasse Messieurs COLLOMB Loïs 599
50 Papillon Messieurs SERRAILLE Tristan 339
100 Papillon Messieurs COLLOMB Loïs 518
100 Papillon Messieurs COUTURIER Virgil 0
100 Papillon Messieurs EYRAUD Romain 0
100 Papillon Messieurs TRAVARD Jarod 338
100 Papillon Messieurs LAURENT Siméon 338
100 Papillon Messieurs SEON Clément 398
200 4 Nages Messieurs HUDOWICZ Sol-Yann 50
200 4 Nages Messieurs JOURDAIN Adrien 96
200 4 Nages Messieurs LAURENT Siméon 461
50 Nage Libre Messieurs ARABADJIAN Thomas 364
50 Nage Libre Messieurs GENEVRIER Mael 658
100 Nage Libre Messieurs DALMAIS Robin 407
100 Nage Libre Messieurs CHACHKINE Thomas 568
200 Nage Libre Messieurs ARABADJIAN Thomas 317
200 Nage Libre Messieurs CHACHKINE Thomas 572
200 Nage Libre Messieurs CNOCQUART Anatole 0
400 Nage Libre Messieurs GENEVRIER Mael 528
50 Dos Messieurs CNOCQUART Anatole 0
50 Dos Messieurs ARABADJIAN Thomas 249
100 Dos Messieurs DALMAIS Robin 314
100 Dos Messieurs CHACHKINE Thomas 534
200 Dos Messieurs GENEVRIER Mael 517
50 Brasse Messieurs CNOCQUART Anatole 0
100 Brasse Messieurs GENEVRIER Mael 483
100 Brasse Messieurs ARABADJIAN Thomas 391
200 Brasse Messieurs CNOCQUART Anatole 0
200 Brasse Messieurs DALMAIS Robin 273
50 Papillon Messieurs DALMAIS Robin 460
50 Papillon Messieurs CHACHKINE Thomas 599
100 Papillon Messieurs ARABADJIAN Thomas 98
100 Papillon Messieurs CHACHKINE Thomas 574
200 Papillon Messieurs CNOCQUART Anatole 0
200 4 Nages Messieurs GENEVRIER Mael 491
50 Nage Libre Messieurs JOURDAN Valentin 427
50 Nage Libre Messieurs DENIS Yuri 286
50 Nage Libre Messieurs BERTIN Elouan 509
100 Nage Libre Messieurs JOURDAN Valentin 351
100 Nage Libre Messieurs ROZIER CHABERT Esteban 0
400 Nage Libre Messieurs DENIS Yuri 102
400 Nage Libre Messieurs BERTIN Elouan 347
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs ROCHE Edgar 190
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs MOULANGER Matteo 329
50 Dos Messieurs ROCHE Edgar 435
100 Dos Messieurs ROZIER CHABERT Esteban 57
200 Dos Messieurs BERTIN Elouan 318
50 Brasse Messieurs MOULANGER Matteo 549
100 Brasse Messieurs ROCHE Edgar 412
200 Brasse Messieurs DENIS Yuri 196
200 Brasse Messieurs MOULANGER Matteo 447
50 Papillon Messieurs DENIS Yuri 68
50 Papillon Messieurs ROZIER CHABERT Esteban 80
50 Papillon Messieurs ROCHE Edgar 0
100 Papillon Messieurs ROCHE Edgar 193
100 Papillon Messieurs JOURDAN Valentin 218
100 Papillon Messieurs MOULANGER Matteo 370
200 4 Nages Messieurs BERTIN Elouan 254
200 4 Nages Messieurs JOURDAN Valentin 241
200 4 Nages Messieurs MOULANGER Matteo 427
400 4 Nages Messieurs JOURDAN Valentin 139
400 4 Nages Messieurs ROZIER CHABERT Esteban 0
50 Nage Libre Messieurs GUILHOT Calvin 381
50 Nage Libre Messieurs EL-HADI Ayman 459
50 Nage Libre Messieurs UNGARANI Christian 167
50 Nage Libre Messieurs LERISSEL Hugo 430
50 Nage Libre Messieurs BENZEGHIBA Noe 455
50 Nage Libre Messieurs CARRET Lilian 0
100 Nage Libre Messieurs LERISSEL Hugo 378
200 Nage Libre Messieurs GUILHOT Calvin 171
400 Nage Libre Messieurs CARRET Lilian 0
400 Nage Libre Messieurs GUILHOT Calvin 199
400 Nage Libre Messieurs EL-HADI Ayman 261
400 Nage Libre Messieurs BENZEGHIBA Noe 281
400 Nage Libre Messieurs LERISSEL Hugo 293
50 Dos Messieurs BENZEGHIBA Noe 396
50 Dos Messieurs EL-HADI Ayman 462
50 Dos Messieurs CARRET Lilian 0
100 Dos Messieurs UNGARANI Christian 58
100 Dos Messieurs CARRET Lilian 0
50 Brasse Messieurs GUILHOT Calvin 177
100 Brasse Messieurs UNGARANI Christian 54
100 Brasse Messieurs BENZEGHIBA Noe 242
100 Brasse Messieurs EL-HADI Ayman 354
50 Papillon Messieurs LERISSEL Hugo 0
200 4 Nages Messieurs GUILHOT Calvin 0
200 4 Nages Messieurs EL-HADI Ayman 284
200 4 Nages Messieurs BENZEGHIBA Noe 291
200 4 Nages Messieurs CARRET Lilian 0
200 4 Nages Messieurs LERISSEL Hugo 306
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation