Meeting du Crédit Mutuel

Compétition Régionale

LE LAMENTIN (FRA)

Du Samedi 15 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LOMON Florian 2004 2:14:25 1072 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
2 LOMON Ludovic 2004 2:14:83 1064 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
3 BRIESCH Louis 2003 2:14:90 1063 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
4 MONTLOUIS-GABRIEL Ludovic 2003 2:24:16 933 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
5 BRAVO FACHINI Alejandro 2005 2:25:99 909 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
6 FREROT Thomas 2003 2:26:80 898 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
7 SORHAINDO Gaëtan 2005 2:30:65 847 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
8 ADENET-LOUVET Nathanaël 2003 2:31:72 834 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
9 ANNONAY Xavier 2003 2:32:44 824 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
10 AUDINAY Alexandre 2005 2:32:87 819 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
11 PIERRE-ELIES Gregory 2003 2:35:51 786 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
12 ANCETE Jérémie 2004 2:35:94 781 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
13 MANIN Cyril 2005 2:37:53 761 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
14 BLATEAU Nolan 2005 2:38:04 755 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
15 CHARLES-HÉLÈNE Enzo 2006 2:38:22 753 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
16 NESTILE Marc-Olivier 2006 2:43:05 695 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
17 LAURENT Nathan 2005 2:43:79 686 AC FONGIROMON FRA
18 BIBAS Denis 2006 2:43:93 685 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
19 COQUIN Tom 2005 2:45:62 665 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
20 PATRON Lucas 2008 2:46:68 653 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
21 ANAIS-THIERY Nicolas 2007 2:46:71 653 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
22 MALEAU Christophe 2007 2:46:98 650 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
23 CHINAMA Steeven 2006 2:47:41 645 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
24 MENIR Nathanaèl 2006 2:48:18 636 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
25 ONTENIENTE Lucas 2008 2:49:78 619 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
26 MEDEUF Alvin 2006 2:52:56 588 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
27 JEANNE-ROSE Yanis 2005 2:56:16 550 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
28 MONTABORD Yann-Emmanuel 2007 2:57:65 535 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
29 ZOZIME Jean-Nael 2008 2:58:09 530 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
30 GILBERT Kristopher 2006 3:02:56 486 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
31 RAMBHOJAN Matthias 2006 3:02:70 484 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
32 JEAN-BAPTISTE Rodrigue 2008 3:06:72 446 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
33 MARIE-JOSEPH Neil 2008 3:10:10 415 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
34 CIMPER-DANJOU Nicolas 2006 3:11:37 403 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
35 LEMONY Jonathan 2006 3:12:03 398 H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
36 SILLON Mehdy 2003 3:13:69 383 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
37 ALMONT Lyvio 2008 3:16:10 362 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
38 ROSALIE Gabriel 2009 3:16:90 356 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
39 JEHAN-DINANE Mathéo 2006 3:18:66 341 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
40 LAPORTE Kieran 2003 3:20:67 325 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
41 JOSEPH Lucas 2005 3:21:90 315 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
42 DUTON-CHLOE Amiel 2006 3:23:76 301 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
43 LAURENT Andy 2008 3:53:47 116 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
44 LE DUFF Mael 2009 3:53:97 113 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
45 VETRAL Medhi 2008 3:54:96 109 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
46 JOANNES-ELISABETH Noah 2009 4:10:50 49 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
47 REIBEC Axel 2008 4:24:39 15 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
48 LINA Deewels 2006 4:29:74 7 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation