Meeting du Crédit Mutuel

Compétition Régionale

LE LAMENTIN (FRA)

Du Samedi 15 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MULONGO Stephen 2004 0:26:00 1153 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
2 LOMON Ludovic 2004 0:26:57 1115 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
3 BRIESCH Louis 2003 0:26:64 1110 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
4 BATRIN Lucas 2002 0:27:01 1086 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
5 LOMON Florian 2004 0:27:44 1058 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
6 BRELEUR Thomas 2004 0:27:78 1036 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
7 BIBAS Nathan 2002 0:27:81 1034 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
8 BELTAI Kylian 2004 0:27:83 1032 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
9 SEBASTIEN Dovany 2003 0:28:06 1018 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
10 BADIAN Noah 2005 0:28:23 1007 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
11 PIERRE-ELIES Gregory 2003 0:28:45 993 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
12 THIERY Mahé 2002 0:28:90 965 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
13 CHARLERY Thomas 2002 0:29:39 935 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
14 AUDINAY Alexandre 2005 0:29:51 928 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
15 LAUREOTE Mathyas 2005 0:29:58 924 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
16 FRANCIL Nicolas 2005 0:29:66 919 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
17 EUSTACHE Mathis 2006 0:29:73 915 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
18 ROTSEN Ymann 2003 0:29:96 901 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
19 HEIDEYER Ethan 2006 0:29:99 899 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
20 LARGANGE Fabien-Brice 2003 0:30:04 896 AC FONGIROMON FRA
21 HENRI Baptiste 2001 0:30:40 875 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
22 SORHAINDO Gaëtan 2005 0:30:42 873 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
23 DONAT Wesley 1999 0:30:62 862 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
24 FELGER Mattéo 2006 0:30:64 861 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
25 NESTILE Marc-Olivier 2006 0:31:01 839 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
26 MARTINEZ Jose-Antonio 2003 0:31:28 824 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
27 BLATEAU Nolan 2005 0:31:64 803 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
28 CINNA Andy 2003 0:31:96 785 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
29 BELLANGER Kimani 2006 0:32:28 768 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
30 CHARLES-HÉLÈNE Enzo 2006 0:32:41 760 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
31 FARGUES Mattéo 2003 0:32:62 749 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
32 MANIN Cyril 2005 0:32:80 739 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
33 CHINAMA Steeven 2006 0:33:23 716 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
34 THÉODORE Jérémy 2002 0:33:49 702 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
35 LAURENT Nathan 2005 0:33:51 701 AC FONGIROMON FRA
36 ZACHELIN Matthias 2005 0:34:00 676 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
37 ZOZIME Jean-Nael 2008 0:34:39 656 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
38 LUCIEN Klarence 2006 0:34:74 638 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
39 RAMBHOJAN Matthias 2006 0:35:21 615 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
40 LAHMAIDI Riyad 2005 0:35:38 606 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
41 ONTENIENTE Lucas 2008 0:35:71 590 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
42 YOKESSA Ronny 2006 0:35:85 583 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
43 PASTEL Malik 2006 0:36:18 568 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
44 ADELISE Eliott 2008 0:37:01 529 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
45 ALMONT Lyvio 2008 0:37:91 489 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
46 SILLON Mehdy 2003 0:38:18 477 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
47 TEXIER Romain 2008 0:38:29 472 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
48 JEANNE-ROSE Malick 2008 0:38:58 460 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
49 RENE-CORAIL Ludovic 2010 0:39:09 438 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
50 BOISTOL Wilfrid 2008 0:39:96 403 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
51 SALPÉTRIER Noé 2007 0:40:36 387 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
52 MAGLOIRE Nicholas 2002 0:41:73 335 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
53 JEHAN-DINANE Mathéo 2006 0:42:49 308 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
54 JEAN-PHILIPPE Enzo 2008 0:42:69 301 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
55 LESSORT-RECLAIR Kerry-Lee 2009 0:42:72 300 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
56 JOSEPH Lucas 2005 0:44:07 255 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
57 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Maxime 2010 0:45:16 222 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
58 LAURENT Andy 2008 0:45:73 205 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
59 DE GENTILE DUQUESNE Gatien 2008 0:46:76 177 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
60 JEAN-BOLO Nathan 2008 0:47:36 161 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
61 SAVY Giovanny 2008 0:48:01 145 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
62 BONIFACE Daryl 2005 0:49:51 112 AC FONGIROMON FRA
63 BRIGITTE Roman 2010 0:52:14 63 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
64 WACHTER Nathan 2007 0:53:13 48 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
65 VETRAL Medhi 2008 0:58:04 4 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
66 REIBEC Axel 2008 1:03:05 1 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation