Meeting du Crédit Mutuel

Compétition Régionale

LE LAMENTIN (FRA)

Du Samedi 15 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LOMON Ludovic 2004 0:29:92 1150 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
2 JESOPHE SANCHEZ Mehdi 2004 0:31:11 1087 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
3 FREROT Thomas 2003 0:31:24 1080 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
4 LOMON Florian 2004 0:31:49 1068 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
5 BIBAS Nathan 2002 0:32:21 1031 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
6 ARBER Yohann 2003 0:32:79 1002 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
7 BATRIN Lucas 2002 0:32:82 1000 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
8 BELTAI Kylian 2004 0:33:00 991 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
9 BRIESCH Louis 2003 0:33:86 949 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
10 JOSEPHINE Alexandre 2007 0:34:35 926 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
11 MANIN Cyril 2005 0:34:53 917 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
12 BADIAN Noah 2005 0:36:87 809 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
13 LAURENT Nathan 2005 0:37:10 799 AC FONGIROMON FRA
14 DONAT Wesley 1999 0:37:19 795 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
15 TEXIER Noah 2005 0:37:72 771 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
16 LAUREOTE Mathyas 2005 0:38:01 759 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
17 GILBERT Kristopher 2006 0:38:23 749 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
18 SILLON Mehdy 2003 0:38:55 735 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
19 PIERRE-ELIES Gregory 2003 0:39:75 685 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
20 FELGER Mattéo 2006 0:40:21 666 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
21 PASTEL Malik 2006 0:41:24 625 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
22 JOSEPH Lucas 2005 0:41:33 622 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
23 ALTIUS Alick 2002 0:41:34 621 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
24 EMIDOF Evan 2005 0:41:69 607 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
25 JEAN-BAPTISTE Rodrigue 2008 0:42:38 581 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
26 MARIE-JOSEPH Neil 2008 0:42:84 564 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
27 MAGLOIRE Nicholas 2002 0:43:21 550 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
28 LEMONY Jonathan 2006 0:43:63 535 H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
29 MACAL Mateo 2008 0:44:65 498 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
30 MENIR Nathanaèl 2006 0:44:83 492 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
31 CIMPER-DANJOU Nicolas 2006 0:45:08 483 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
32 AZEAU Noah 2006 0:45:39 472 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
33 MONTABORD Yann-Emmanuel 2007 0:45:81 458 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
34 DUTON-CHLOE Amiel 2006 0:46:30 442 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
35 JEAN-PHILIPPE Enzo 2008 0:47:07 417 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
36 JULLIEN Samuel 2006 0:48:22 381 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
37 FRANCIUS-FIGUERES Nicolas 2005 0:48:29 378 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
38 LIMMOIS Samuel 2007 0:48:62 368 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
39 TEXIER Romain 2008 0:49:26 349 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
40 BODARD Erwan 2007 0:51:10 297 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
41 MOUNIC Sacha 2008 0:51:82 278 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
42 BONIFACE Daryl 2005 0:53:40 238 AC FONGIROMON FRA
43 MARINE Charles-Elia 2009 0:59:83 108 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
44 PUREN Soan 2009 1:00:01 105 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
45 LINA Deewels 2006 1:00:08 104 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
46 BRIGITTE Roman 2010 1:00:31 100 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
47 NOLEO Myckael 2010 1:00:56 96 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
48 LEDUNOIS Adam 2008 1:05:52 35 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
49 JEAN-JOSEPH Kenjy 2008 1:09:16 9 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
50 GONNIER Samuel 2007 1:10:51 4 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation