Meeting du Crédit Mutuel

Compétition Régionale

LE LAMENTIN (FRA)

Du Samedi 15 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CURTON Anthony 2004 4:17:70 1056 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
2 MULONGO Stephen 2004 4:23:82 1008 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
3 EGOUY Enzo 2004 4:24:47 1002 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
4 THIERY Mahé 2002 4:24:83 1000 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
5 CHERI-ZECOTE Adrien 2003 4:25:14 997 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
6 ARBER Alexis 2003 4:28:16 974 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
7 ADENET-LOUVET Nathanaël 2003 4:30:99 952 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
8 BRIAND Titus 2005 4:33:25 935 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
9 MOREL Clément 2005 4:33:69 931 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
10 MARTINEZ Jose-Antonio 2003 4:34:94 922 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
11 SORHAINDO Gaëtan 2005 4:35:91 915 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
12 FREROT Thomas 2003 4:36:26 912 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
13 JOSEPHINE Alexandre 2007 4:38:87 893 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
14 BRAVO FACHINI Alejandro 2005 4:38:91 892 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
15 FRANCIL Nicolas 2005 4:39:40 889 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
16 AUDINAY Alexandre 2005 4:43:15 861 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
17 SAMOS Kervann 2004 4:43:40 859 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
18 BLATEAU Nolan 2005 4:44:38 852 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
19 BIBAS Denis 2006 4:47:08 833 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
20 CHARLES-HÉLÈNE Enzo 2006 4:51:15 804 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
21 ANCETE Jérémie 2004 4:51:68 800 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
22 COQUIN Tom 2005 4:52:12 797 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
23 ROTSEN Ymann 2003 4:52:87 792 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
24 BELLANGER Kimani 2006 4:55:72 772 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
25 CINNA Andy 2003 4:57:08 763 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
26 NESTILE Marc-Olivier 2006 4:57:98 757 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
27 MALEAU Christophe 2007 4:59:54 746 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
28 ANAIS-THIERY Nicolas 2007 4:59:62 746 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
29 LADA Sebastien 1999 5:06:12 702 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
30 ZACHELIN Matthias 2005 5:10:15 676 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
31 LAUREOTE Mathyas 2005 5:11:42 668 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
32 ONTENIENTE Lucas 2008 5:11:97 664 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
33 ADELISE Eliott 2008 5:16:11 638 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
34 MEDEUF Alvin 2006 5:17:70 628 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
35 MENIR Nathanaèl 2006 5:26:20 577 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
36 RAMBHOJAN Matthias 2006 5:26:26 576 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
37 SALPÉTRIER Noé 2007 5:26:99 572 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
38 JEANNE-ROSE Yanis 2005 5:27:17 571 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
39 ZOZIME Jean-Nael 2008 5:29:22 559 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
40 BALCAEN Samuel 2006 5:30:72 550 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
41 EMIDOF Evan 2005 5:31:64 545 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
42 GILBERT Kristopher 2006 5:32:67 539 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
43 JOSEPH Samyann 2008 5:34:39 529 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
44 ROSALIE Ethan 2007 5:39:76 499 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
45 MONTABORD Yann-Emmanuel 2007 5:40:69 494 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
46 BALCAEN Matthieu 2007 5:43:99 476 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
47 JEAN-BAPTISTE Rodrigue 2008 5:45:97 465 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
48 THÉODORE Jérémy 2002 5:46:35 463 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
49 ROSALIE Gabriel 2009 5:46:68 461 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
50 YOKESSA Ronny 2006 5:46:87 460 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
51 AZEAU Noah 2006 5:49:94 444 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
52 BOISTOL Wilfrid 2008 5:51:35 437 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
53 MARIE-JOSEPH Neil 2008 5:56:93 408 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
54 JEANNE-ROSE Malick 2008 5:59:36 396 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
55 MELOIS Maël 2008 6:06:30 363 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
56 MACAL Mateo 2008 6:10:30 344 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
57 FRANCIUS-FIGUERES Nicolas 2005 6:18:93 306 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
58 THOUROUDE Joshua 2009 6:19:75 302 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
59 LIMMOIS Samuel 2007 6:23:01 288 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
60 FRONTIER Rhomann 2007 6:30:38 258 AC FONGIROMON FRA
61 BRIAND Bastien 2009 6:35:22 239 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
62 JEHAN-DINANE Mathéo 2006 6:44:54 205 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
63 DUTON-CHLOE Amiel 2006 6:57:45 161 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
64 DE GENTILE DUQUESNE Gatien 2008 7:03:19 144 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
65 LIBOS Ludovic 2009 7:22:50 92 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
66 JOANNES-ELISABETH Noah 2009 7:56:86 29 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
67 ABRAMOVICI Mathis 2008 7:58:46 27 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation