Meeting du Crédit Mutuel

Compétition Régionale

LE LAMENTIN (FRA)

Du Samedi 15 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MULONGO Stephen 2004 0:53:56 1136 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
2 CHERI-ZECOTE Adrien 2003 0:54:43 1107 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
3 BIBAS Nathan 2002 0:54:71 1098 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
4 CURTON Anthony 2004 0:54:96 1090 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
5 BRIESCH Louis 2003 0:55:20 1082 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
6 BATRIN Lucas 2002 0:56:25 1047 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
7 PIERRE-ELIES Gregory 2003 0:56:43 1042 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
8 SEBASTIEN Dovany 2003 0:56:57 1037 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
9 ANNONAY Xavier 2003 0:56:65 1035 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
10 EGOUY Enzo 2004 0:56:75 1031 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
11 CHARLERY Thomas 2002 0:57:12 1020 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
12 ARBER Alexis 2003 0:57:14 1019 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
13 BRAVO FACHINI Alejandro 2005 0:57:41 1010 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
14 THIERY Mahé 2002 0:57:41 1010 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
15 LOMON Florian 2004 0:57:46 1009 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
16 LOMON Ludovic 2004 0:57:94 994 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
17 JESOPHE SANCHEZ Mehdi 2004 0:58:43 978 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
18 FREROT Thomas 2003 0:58:49 976 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
19 BELTAI Kylian 2004 0:58:57 974 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
20 MOREL Clément 2005 0:58:66 971 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
21 ARBER Yohann 2003 0:59:07 958 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
22 BRIAND Titus 2005 0:59:42 947 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
23 FRANCIL Nicolas 2005 0:59:48 946 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
24 ADENET-LOUVET Nathanaël 2003 0:59:49 945 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
25 BLATEAU Nolan 2005 0:59:59 942 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
26 AUDINAY Alexandre 2005 1:00:03 929 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
27 SAMOS Kervann 2004 1:00:18 924 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
28 LAUREOTE Mathyas 2005 1:00:71 908 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
29 CINNA Andy 2003 1:01:72 878 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
30 HEIDEYER Ethan 2006 1:01:79 876 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
31 TEXIER Noah 2005 1:01:90 873 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
32 FARGUES Mattéo 2003 1:02:38 859 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
33 LARGANGE Fabien-Brice 2003 1:02:53 854 AC FONGIROMON FRA
34 BIBAS Denis 2006 1:03:03 840 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
35 NESTILE Marc-Olivier 2006 1:03:21 834 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
36 LADA Sebastien 1999 1:03:53 825 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
37 FELGER Mattéo 2006 1:03:99 812 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
38 CHARLES-HÉLÈNE Enzo 2006 1:04:19 806 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
39 MANIN Cyril 2005 1:04:85 788 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
40 CHINAMA Steeven 2006 1:05:02 783 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
41 LUCIEN Klarence 2006 1:06:20 750 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
42 PATRON Lucas 2008 1:06:28 748 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
43 ANAIS-THIERY Nicolas 2007 1:06:32 747 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
44 ZACHELIN Matthias 2005 1:06:90 731 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
45 COQUIN Tom 2005 1:07:91 704 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
46 SILLON Mehdy 2003 1:08:05 701 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
47 ONTENIENTE Lucas 2008 1:08:68 684 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
48 RAMBHOJAN Matthias 2006 1:08:96 677 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
49 MEDEUF Alvin 2006 1:08:99 676 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
50 GILBERT Kristopher 2006 1:09:02 675 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
51 JEANNE-ROSE Yanis 2005 1:09:37 666 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
52 EMIDOF Evan 2005 1:09:39 666 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
53 LAHMAIDI Riyad 2005 1:10:10 647 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
54 ADELISE Eliott 2008 1:11:16 621 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
55 SALPÉTRIER Noé 2007 1:12:05 599 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
56 PASTEL Malik 2006 1:12:44 589 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
57 THÉODORE Jérémy 2002 1:13:05 575 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
58 BOISTOL Wilfrid 2008 1:13:24 570 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
59 ALMONT Lyvio 2008 1:13:35 567 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
60 MONTABORD Yann-Emmanuel 2007 1:13:71 559 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
61 MACAL Mateo 2008 1:13:87 555 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
62 MELOIS Maël 2008 1:15:04 528 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
63 ALTIUS Alick 2002 1:15:07 527 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
64 MARIE-JOSEPH Neil 2008 1:15:12 526 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
65 DUTON-CHLOE Amiel 2006 1:16:02 506 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
66 BALCAEN Matthieu 2007 1:16:10 504 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
67 AZEAU Noah 2006 1:16:24 501 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
68 LAPORTE Kieran 2003 1:16:25 500 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
69 JEAN-BAPTISTE Rodrigue 2008 1:16:31 499 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
70 JEHAN-DINANE Mathéo 2006 1:17:52 472 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
71 JEAN-PHILIPPE Enzo 2008 1:17:83 466 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
72 JEANNE-ROSE Malick 2008 1:18:64 448 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
73 JEAN-BOLO Nathan 2008 1:18:88 443 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
74 FRONTIER Rhomann 2007 1:18:94 442 AC FONGIROMON FRA
75 RENE-CORAIL Ludovic 2010 1:19:01 441 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
76 BODARD Erwan 2007 1:19:10 439 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
77 LIMMOIS Samuel 2007 1:19:93 422 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
78 AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Maxime 2010 1:20:40 412 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
79 TEXIER Romain 2008 1:20:78 404 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
80 THOUROUDE Joshua 2009 1:21:87 383 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
81 LESSORT-RECLAIR Kerry-Lee 2009 1:22:24 375 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
82 JOSEPH Lucas 2005 1:22:56 369 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
83 BRIAND Bastien 2009 1:23:32 355 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
84 LAURENT Andy 2008 1:27:62 278 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
85 BONIFACE Daryl 2005 1:27:83 275 AC FONGIROMON FRA
86 DE GENTILE DUQUESNE Gatien 2008 1:27:91 274 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
87 RYFER Darren 2009 1:28:35 266 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
88 LIBOS Ludovic 2009 1:29:51 248 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
89 ABRAMOVICI Mathis 2008 1:29:61 246 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
90 MICHALON Marc-Olivier 2011 1:30:71 229 AC FONGIROMON FRA
91 MARIE-JOSEPH Nathan 2008 1:30:78 228 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
92 BURGOS Maël 2010 1:30:98 225 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
93 MOUNIC Sacha 2008 1:31:61 216 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
94 VETRAL Medhi 2008 1:31:79 213 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
95 JULLIEN Samuel 2006 1:33:28 192 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
96 PUREN Soan 2009 1:38:56 126 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
97 SAVY Giovanny 2008 1:38:95 122 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
98 WACHTER Nathan 2007 1:41:09 99 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
99 RUBAL-KANA Christophe 2005 1:41:76 93 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
100 MARINE Charles-Elia 2009 1:47:34 47 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
101 LINA Deewels 2006 1:47:65 45 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
102 RUBAL-KANA Thomas 2008 1:51:62 22 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
103 REIBEC Axel 2008 1:52:96 16 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
104 NOLEO Myckael 2010 2:10:09 1 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation