LOIRE Jeunes N°3

Compétition Départementale

ROANNE

Le Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MICHEL Raphael 2006 1:18:38 854 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
2 MICHEL Raphael 2006 1:18:38 854 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
3 ROME Baptiste 2006 1:19:63 825 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
4 ROME Baptiste 2006 1:19:63 825 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
5 STACHOWICZ Anton 2006 1:29:51 618 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
6 STACHOWICZ Anton 2006 1:29:51 618 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
7 KRACHE Othman 2007 1:36:23 494 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 KRACHE Othman 2007 1:36:23 494 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 STACHOWICZ Aurel 2008 1:38:17 461 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
10 STACHOWICZ Aurel 2008 1:38:17 461 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
11 LICTEVOUT Celestin 2006 1:39:08 446 CN FOREZ FRA
12 LICTEVOUT Celestin 2006 1:39:08 446 CN FOREZ FRA
13 DURAND Justin 2007 1:40:67 420 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
14 DURAND Justin 2007 1:40:67 420 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
15 LAGOUTTE Maxime 2006 1:43:94 369 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
16 LAGOUTTE Maxime 2006 1:43:94 369 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
17 CHAVAS Ilian 2007 1:44:98 354 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
18 CHAVAS Ilian 2007 1:44:98 354 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
19 BRISEBRAS Lenny 2006 1:45:78 342 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
20 BRISEBRAS Lenny 2006 1:45:78 342 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
21 MATHEY Nathan 2008 1:46:41 333 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
22 MATHEY Nathan 2008 1:46:41 333 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
23 ICHALAL Zakaria 2007 1:51:40 265 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
24 ICHALAL Zakaria 2007 1:51:40 265 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
25 ANGELI Mathis 2007 1:56:01 210 CN FOREZ FRA
26 ANGELI Mathis 2007 1:56:01 210 CN FOREZ FRA
27 KAHVECI Yasin 2008 1:57:37 195 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
28 KAHVECI Yasin 2008 1:57:37 195 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
29 BOUTTE Thimothé 2007 1:59:38 173 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
30 BOUTTE Thimothé 2007 1:59:38 173 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
31 FERTAS Ilyes 2008 2:03:31 135 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
32 FERTAS Ilyes 2008 2:03:31 135 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
33 CHAUD Colin 2008 2:03:41 134 CN FOREZ FRA
34 CHAUD Colin 2008 2:03:41 134 CN FOREZ FRA
35 FEDALA Iyes 2006 2:04:95 121 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
36 FEDALA Iyes 2006 2:04:95 121 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
37 KUTLIN Erik 2007 2:06:97 104 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
38 KUTLIN Erik 2007 2:06:97 104 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
39 BENMIRA Yanis 2007 2:12:08 67 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
40 BENMIRA Yanis 2007 2:12:08 67 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
41 CHERIFI Sofian 2008 2:42:29 1 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
42 CHERIFI Sofian 2008 2:42:29 1 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation