LOIRE Jeunes N°3

Compétition Départementale

ROANNE

Le Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KHADRAOUI Tiphaine 2007 1:26:08 889 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
2 KHADRAOUI Tiphaine 2007 1:26:08 889 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
3 MAGNY Mathilde 2007 1:32:13 768 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
4 MAGNY Mathilde 2007 1:32:13 768 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
5 MALEYSSON Ingrid 2007 1:34:62 721 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
6 MALEYSSON Ingrid 2007 1:34:62 721 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
7 PALUSZAK Lison 2008 1:42:21 586 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 PALUSZAK Lison 2008 1:42:21 586 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 TEYSSIER Carla 2007 1:42:44 583 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
10 TEYSSIER Carla 2007 1:42:44 583 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
11 CHARDON Anna 2009 1:44:73 545 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
12 CHARDON Anna 2009 1:44:73 545 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
13 BUTY Louna 2007 1:46:68 514 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
14 BUTY Louna 2007 1:46:68 514 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
15 MOULANGER Camille 2007 1:47:74 497 CN FOREZ FRA
16 MOULANGER Camille 2007 1:47:74 497 CN FOREZ FRA
17 PREHER Eva 2009 1:50:18 460 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
18 PREHER Eva 2009 1:50:18 460 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
19 LAMAH Melina 2009 1:51:34 443 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
20 LAMAH Melina 2009 1:51:34 443 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
21 BOSIO Ines 2008 1:57:05 364 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
22 BOSIO Ines 2008 1:57:05 364 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
23 DE ROBERT DE HAUTEQUERE Pia 2009 1:58:11 350 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
24 DE ROBERT DE HAUTEQUERE Pia 2009 1:58:11 350 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
25 GERGELE Sophie 2007 1:58:21 348 CN FOREZ FRA
26 GERGELE Sophie 2007 1:58:21 348 CN FOREZ FRA
27 MAGRINI Angelina 2007 1:58:74 342 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
28 MAGRINI Angelina 2007 1:58:74 342 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
29 ROUX Maelys 2008 1:59:36 334 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
30 ROUX Maelys 2008 1:59:36 334 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
31 DUONG Maeline 2007 2:05:21 264 CN FOREZ FRA
32 DUONG Maeline 2007 2:05:21 264 CN FOREZ FRA
33 DESVERNOIS Thais 2007 2:12:61 187 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
34 DESVERNOIS Thais 2007 2:12:61 187 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
35 VAUDELIN Mathilde 2007 2:17:21 146 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
36 VAUDELIN Mathilde 2007 2:17:21 146 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
37 AUBIN Lilou 2009 2:42:24 11 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
38 AUBIN Lilou 2009 2:42:24 11 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
39 KACEM Maneyl 2009 2:47:57 2 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
40 KACEM Maneyl 2009 2:47:57 2 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation