LOIRE Jeunes N°3

Compétition Départementale

ROANNE

Le Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KHADRAOUI Tiphaine 2007 0:30:96 891 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
2 KHADRAOUI Tiphaine 2007 0:30:96 891 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
3 PRAS Annaelle 2007 0:32:56 793 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 PRAS Annaelle 2007 0:32:56 793 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 PAPINI Emelyne 2007 0:33:32 748 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
6 PAPINI Emelyne 2007 0:33:32 748 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
7 MEDJENAH Shems 2007 0:33:74 724 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 MEDJENAH Shems 2007 0:33:74 724 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 ARMATOL Idaline 2008 0:33:80 720 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
10 ARMATOL Idaline 2008 0:33:80 720 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
11 LE PORT Lina 2007 0:34:32 691 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
12 LE PORT Lina 2007 0:34:32 691 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
13 PALUSZAK Lison 2008 0:34:97 656 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 PALUSZAK Lison 2008 0:34:97 656 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 RIMBAUD Anna 2009 0:35:37 634 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
16 RIMBAUD Anna 2009 0:35:37 634 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 LEMAIRE Cilia 2007 0:35:50 627 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
18 LEMAIRE Cilia 2007 0:35:50 627 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
19 CLAIRET Lois 2007 0:35:56 624 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
20 CLAIRET Lois 2007 0:35:56 624 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
21 OLIVIER Lucie 2009 0:35:58 623 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 OLIVIER Lucie 2009 0:35:58 623 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
23 CORRIGAN Soren 2007 0:35:83 610 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
24 CORRIGAN Soren 2007 0:35:83 610 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
25 OSADEZUK Perrine 2007 0:36:23 589 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
26 OSADEZUK Perrine 2007 0:36:23 589 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
27 TEYSSIER Carla 2007 0:36:56 572 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
28 TEYSSIER Carla 2007 0:36:56 572 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
29 BRISSET-BOUSCARLE Charline 2009 0:36:74 563 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
30 BRISSET-BOUSCARLE Charline 2009 0:36:74 563 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
31 CARDOSO Emma 2007 0:36:80 560 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
32 CARDOSO Emma 2007 0:36:80 560 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
33 MOULANGER Camille 2007 0:37:39 531 CN FOREZ FRA
34 MOULANGER Camille 2007 0:37:39 531 CN FOREZ FRA
35 GARRIER Pauline 2007 0:37:53 524 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
36 GARRIER Pauline 2007 0:37:53 524 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
37 LAMAH Melina 2009 0:38:66 471 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
38 LAMAH Melina 2009 0:38:66 471 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
39 MACHABERT Loane 2007 0:39:44 436 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
40 MACHABERT Loane 2007 0:39:44 436 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
41 GIRAUD Abby-Gaelle 2007 0:39:50 433 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
42 GIRAUD Abby-Gaelle 2007 0:39:50 433 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
43 GRANGE Lou 2007 0:39:51 433 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
44 GRANGE Lou 2007 0:39:51 433 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
45 MAROUBY Chloé 2008 0:40:22 402 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
46 MAROUBY Chloé 2008 0:40:22 402 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
47 BENSERHIRE Mayssa 2009 0:41:22 361 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
48 BENSERHIRE Mayssa 2009 0:41:22 361 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
49 PAILLEUX Lyvia 2009 0:41:38 355 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
50 PAILLEUX Lyvia 2009 0:41:38 355 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
51 VINCENT Elisa 2009 0:41:40 354 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
52 VINCENT Elisa 2009 0:41:40 354 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
53 VASSAL Angelique 2008 0:41:68 343 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
54 VASSAL Angelique 2008 0:41:68 343 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
55 MARTINS SANTOS Lua 2009 0:44:20 251 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
56 MARTINS SANTOS Lua 2009 0:44:20 251 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
57 VIGNAL Emma 2009 0:44:66 236 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
58 VIGNAL Emma 2009 0:44:66 236 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
59 GAY-PEILLER Lucie 2009 0:46:07 193 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
60 GAY-PEILLER Lucie 2009 0:46:07 193 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
61 CLEMENT Raphael 2009 0:46:16 190 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
62 CLEMENT Raphael 2009 0:46:16 190 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
63 VAUDELIN Mathilde 2007 0:46:20 189 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
64 VAUDELIN Mathilde 2007 0:46:20 189 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
65 HADDOUCHI Sofia 2009 0:46:47 181 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
66 HADDOUCHI Sofia 2009 0:46:47 181 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
67 MAGRINI Angelina 2007 0:46:86 170 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
68 MAGRINI Angelina 2007 0:46:86 170 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
69 AKAICHI Fanny 2009 0:48:09 138 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
70 AKAICHI Fanny 2009 0:48:09 138 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
71 GOUTALAND Louise 2008 0:48:79 121 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
72 GOUTALAND Louise 2008 0:48:79 121 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
73 SAID Warda 2009 0:50:46 85 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
74 SAID Warda 2009 0:50:46 85 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
75 OUERRAT Rihab 2008 0:50:94 76 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
76 OUERRAT Rihab 2008 0:50:94 76 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
77 MACIERA MATEUS Deva 2009 0:53:42 37 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
78 MACIERA MATEUS Deva 2009 0:53:42 37 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
79 DESVERNOIS Thais 2007 0:54:12 29 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
80 DESVERNOIS Thais 2007 0:54:12 29 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
81 AUBIN Lilou 2009 0:54:32 27 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
82 AUBIN Lilou 2009 0:54:32 27 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation