Championnats de Ligue AURA Hiver

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WALCH Guillaume 1997 0:53:95 1123 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
2 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 0:54:67 1099 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:54:69 1099 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 PERIER Paul 2002 0:55:46 1073 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 GERVASI Kevin 1997 0:55:48 1073 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
6 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 0:56:29 1046 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
7 AMRANE Mehdi 2005 0:56:50 1039 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:56:75 1031 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOREL Justin 2002 0:56:66 1034 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 0:56:84 1028 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
3 BAEZ Matteo 2002 0:57:51 1007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre 2003 0:57:53 1006 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
5 PUYDENUS Quentin 2001 0:58:60 973 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
6 ACKX Loïce 2001 0:58:66 971 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
7 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 0:58:76 968 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 0:59:52 944 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WALCH Guillaume 1997 0:53:48 1139 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
2 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 0:54:69 1099 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 GERVASI Kevin 1997 0:55:36 1076 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:55:58 1069 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:55:71 1065 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
6 PERIER Paul 2002 0:56:02 1055 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 0:56:02 1055 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
8 AMRANE Mehdi 2005 0:56:86 1028 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
9 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 0:56:96 1025 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
10 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 0:56:99 1024 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
11 BAEZ Matteo 2002 0:57:15 1019 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 0:57:41 1010 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 PUYDENUS Quentin 2001 0:57:53 1006 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
14 MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre 2003 0:57:64 1003 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
15 ACKX Loïce 2001 0:57:85 996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
16 MOREL Justin 2002 0:57:92 994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 DREVET Aurélien 2003 0:57:99 992 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
18 MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel 2005 0:57:99 992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
19 WALTER Nolan 2002 0:58:30 982 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
20 LOSSERAND Theo 2004 0:58:55 974 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
21 SEVE Martin 2002 0:58:73 969 LYON NATATION FRA
22 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 0:58:78 967 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
23 CHAPUIS Robin 2002 0:58:86 965 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
24 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 0:59:05 959 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
25 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 0:59:31 951 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
26 DUARTE Louis 2004 0:59:42 947 SN OYONNAX FRA
27 BURTIN Edgar 2002 0:59:49 945 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
28 CARRUEL Jean 2001 0:59:53 944 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
29 MACAIRE Fantin 2002 0:59:66 940 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
30 STREIFF Jules 2004 0:59:71 939 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
31 DESCOMBES Cédric 2000 0:59:83 935 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
32 FAURE Clement 2004 0:59:91 932 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
33 CHATELAIN-TERRASSON Timéo 2005 1:00:01 929 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
34 ANIZAN Léo 2002 1:00:10 927 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
35 RENAUD Theo 2002 1:00:17 925 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
36 DUC Mattéo 2004 1:00:39 918 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
37 SEVE Nael 2004 1:00:56 913 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
38 DANIAUD Tom 2004 1:00:60 911 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
39 LAPORTE Thomas 2004 1:00:74 907 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
40 BRUNEAU Maël 2004 1:00:92 902 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
41 DANTAS Mathis 2005 1:00:94 901 LYON NATATION FRA
42 GUENNOUNI Celyan 2005 1:01:05 898 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
43 ZAHAROV Danil 2004 1:01:06 898 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
44 AMBLARD Maxime 2004 1:01:13 896 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
45 FERNANDEZ Adrien 2005 1:01:13 896 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
46 BILGER Alexis 2003 1:01:43 887 SN OYONNAX FRA
47 JOUTY Romain 2005 1:01:70 879 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
48 DUCHEMANN Noah 2004 1:02:02 869 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
49 PELLIN Yanis 2005 1:02:10 867 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
50 VOUAUX Thomas 2004 1:02:71 849 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
51 ABDERRAHMANE Célian 2005 1:04:13 808 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
52 RIVET Victor 2005 1:04:36 802 LYON NATATION FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation