Championnats de Ligue AURA Hiver

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:23:87 1182 LYON NATATION FRA
2 WALCH Guillaume 1997 0:24:19 1159 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
3 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:24:42 1143 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 0:24:85 1113 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
5 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 0:24:90 1110 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 GERVASI Kevin 1997 0:25:07 1098 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:25:15 1092 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:26:08 1030 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOREL Justin 2002 0:25:74 1052 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 0:25:97 1037 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
3 ACKX Loïce 2001 0:25:99 1036 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
4 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 0:26:00 1035 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
5 PUYDENUS Quentin 2001 0:26:05 1032 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
6 BAEZ Matteo 2002 0:26:26 1018 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 CHAPUIS Robin 2002 0:26:37 1010 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 0:26:55 999 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:24:06 1169 LYON NATATION FRA
2 WALCH Guillaume 1997 0:24:49 1138 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
3 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 0:24:75 1120 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 0:24:89 1110 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
5 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:24:96 1106 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:25:04 1100 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 GERVASI Kevin 1997 0:25:15 1092 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 BRUNE Adrien 2001 0:25:28 1084 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
9 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:25:42 1074 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 MOREL Justin 2002 0:25:77 1050 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 0:25:83 1046 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
12 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 0:25:95 1038 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
13 BAEZ Matteo 2002 0:26:05 1032 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
14 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 0:26:06 1031 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
15 ACKX Loïce 2001 0:26:09 1029 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
16 CHAPUIS Robin 2002 0:26:14 1026 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
17 PUYDENUS Quentin 2001 0:26:18 1023 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
18 STREIFF Jules 2004 0:26:20 1022 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
19 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 0:26:32 1014 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
20 AMRANE Mehdi 2005 0:26:35 1012 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
21 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 0:26:35 1012 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
22 DREVET Aurélien 2003 0:26:36 1011 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
23 GRANGE Titouan 2001 0:26:39 1009 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
24 RENAUD Theo 2002 0:26:48 1003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
25 RENAUD Natan 2005 0:26:53 1000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
26 SEVE Martin 2002 0:26:56 998 LYON NATATION FRA
27 BURTIN Edgar 2002 0:26:68 990 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
28 WALTER Nolan 2002 0:26:69 989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
29 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 0:26:71 988 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
30 LARUAZ Alexei 2002 0:26:72 987 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
31 SERRANO Arthur 2000 0:26:72 987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
32 PEYRONNET Matheo 2004 0:26:77 984 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
33 BARRUEL Quentin 2001 0:26:85 979 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
34 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 0:26:95 973 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
35 ARNAUD Tom 2003 0:27:03 967 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
36 CARRUEL Jean 2001 0:27:05 966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
37 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 0:27:08 964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
38 MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre 2003 0:27:09 964 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
39 LOSSERAND Theo 2004 0:27:10 963 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
40 MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel 2005 0:27:17 958 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
41 DUCHEMANN Noah 2004 0:27:19 957 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
42 ANDRAS Leo 1998 0:27:21 956 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
43 GENTIL Baptiste 2002 0:27:38 945 CNSR CLUSES FRA
44 GUENNOUNI Celyan 2005 0:27:39 944 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
45 MOLÉ Hugo 2002 0:27:41 943 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
46 MOLIARD Aloïs 2003 0:27:44 941 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
47 CHATELAIN-TERRASSON Timéo 2005 0:27:48 939 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
48 GARAU Raphael 2003 0:27:51 937 LYON NATATION FRA
49 DANTAS Mathis 2005 0:27:52 936 LYON NATATION FRA
50 SEVE Nael 2004 0:27:57 933 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
51 MACAIRE Fantin 2002 0:27:58 932 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
52 BOSSU--GHERARDI Hugo 2004 0:27:63 929 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
53 FERNANDEZ Adrien 2005 0:27:80 918 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
54 VINCENT Emile 2005 0:27:82 917 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
55 VOUAUX Thomas 2004 0:27:93 910 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
56 AMBLARD Maxime 2004 0:27:93 910 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
57 LAPORTE Thomas 2004 0:27:94 910 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
58 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 0:27:95 909 LYON NATATION FRA
59 GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban 2004 0:27:99 906 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
60 PELLIN Yanis 2005 0:28:01 905 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
61 DESCOMBES Cédric 2000 0:28:04 903 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
62 JOUTY Romain 2005 0:28:07 901 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
63 COMBIER Max 2004 0:28:12 898 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
64 ZAHAROV Danil 2004 0:28:13 898 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
65 LEGAT Gaspard 2003 0:28:14 897 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
66 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 0:28:24 891 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
67 DUC Mattéo 2004 0:28:30 887 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
68 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 0:28:34 885 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
69 GAYTON Ghislain 2004 0:28:64 866 CN TARARE FRA
70 BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo 2003 0:29:45 818 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation