Championnats de Ligue AURA Hiver

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LOMBARDI Emma 2001 4:32:43 1133 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 GUITTET Emma 2003 4:41:88 1061 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
3 MOREAU Laura 2003 4:47:00 1024 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
4 BROCHET Emilie 2001 4:47:94 1017 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 4:51:79 989 LYON NATATION FRA
6 LAPORTE Manon 2005 4:53:61 976 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
7 CORNEC Charline 2004 4:54:18 972 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 GRANJON Celia 2003 4:54:92 967 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
9 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 4:55:66 962 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
10 BOROGOVAC Sarah 2005 4:56:90 953 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 DUCOEUR Laurie 2004 4:58:73 940 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
12 BARTH Cléa 2005 5:00:48 928 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
13 BEAUGRAND Agathe 1998 5:02:10 917 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
14 FORAY Manon 2003 5:04:14 903 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
15 COTTE Clara 2005 5:04:90 897 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 DELFANTE Loïs 2005 5:05:93 890 SN OYONNAX FRA
17 GOMES Lucie 2005 5:06:00 890 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
18 TETREL Barbara 2000 5:06:25 888 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
19 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 5:06:52 886 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
20 ZILBERBERG Julie 2004 5:08:28 875 LYON NATATION FRA
21 BOULAS Aurore 2002 5:08:59 872 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
22 PIERREJEAN Tiffany 2003 5:08:69 872 MONTCEAU ON FRA
23 RICART Jade 2006 5:09:36 867 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
24 BIDAL Anaelle 2003 5:09:80 864 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
25 CLERC Jade 2003 5:10:12 862 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
26 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 5:10:19 862 LYON NATATION FRA
27 TERASHI Risa 2004 5:10:21 862 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
28 FUSAT Lylou 2006 5:11:56 853 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
29 DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe 2006 5:12:06 849 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
30 FIORASO Alicia 2006 5:12:85 844 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
31 PICHERIT Maïna 2003 5:15:07 829 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
32 HAAB Manon 2005 5:18:96 804 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
33 DREVET Coline 2006 5:26:56 756 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
34 DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess 2006 5:33:26 714 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation