Championnats de Ligue AURA Hiver

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VOILE Leane 2005 0:35:16 1090 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
2 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 0:35:49 1072 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 BOISTE Chloe 2002 0:35:51 1071 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
4 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 0:35:62 1066 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 KOLB Sofia 2005 0:35:94 1049 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
6 ALBUISSON Flavie 1999 0:36:12 1040 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
7 CAILLAT Berenice 2004 0:36:54 1019 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
8 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 0:36:92 999 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUBET Celya 2002 0:36:41 1025 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 BRIATTE Oceane 2000 0:36:75 1008 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 VERGUET Lilas 2004 0:37:23 984 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
4 TARDY Chloe 2006 0:37:52 970 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 0:37:66 963 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
6 SOURON Camille 2003 0:37:76 958 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
7 COLLADELLO Clara 2006 0:37:83 954 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
8 BROCHET Emilie 2001 0:38:05 944 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 0:34:86 1105 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 BOISTE Chloe 2002 0:35:16 1090 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
3 VOILE Leane 2005 0:35:40 1077 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
4 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 0:35:64 1065 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 ALBUISSON Flavie 1999 0:36:02 1045 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
6 KOLB Sofia 2005 0:36:05 1043 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
7 CAILLAT Berenice 2004 0:36:25 1033 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
8 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 0:36:34 1029 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
9 BRIATTE Oceane 2000 0:36:46 1023 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
10 BOUBET Celya 2002 0:36:46 1023 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 SOURON Camille 2003 0:36:64 1013 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
12 VERGUET Lilas 2004 0:36:70 1010 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
13 BROCHET Emilie 2001 0:37:08 991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
14 TARDY Chloe 2006 0:37:11 990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
15 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 0:37:32 979 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
16 COLLADELLO Clara 2006 0:37:62 965 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
17 MAJDI Sara 2006 0:37:71 960 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
18 COLLET Lea 2004 0:37:90 951 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
19 PETRUZZI Adele 2006 0:37:93 949 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
20 MOREL-JEAN Honorine 2000 0:37:97 947 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
21 FRUSTIÉ Cédrine 2004 0:38:31 931 SN OYONNAX FRA
22 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 0:38:32 930 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
23 GUILLON Marianne 2004 0:38:38 928 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
24 N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina 2003 0:38:39 927 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
25 LEFEBVRE Laurine 2003 0:38:59 917 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
26 COTTE Clara 2005 0:38:64 915 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
27 ARMAND Agathe 2004 0:38:66 914 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
28 MEUNIER Helena 2004 0:39:19 889 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
29 DORNIER Livia 2003 0:39:20 888 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
30 DUCRET Amelie 2004 0:39:20 888 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
31 OLLINET Emeline 2005 0:39:30 884 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
32 PONCIN Ambre 2006 0:39:32 883 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
33 DELORD Penelope 2002 0:39:33 882 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
34 DREVET Coline 2006 0:39:42 878 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
35 PELLETIER Cassandre 2005 0:39:58 871 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
36 BARNOUIN Lucie 2006 0:39:97 852 LYON NATATION FRA
37 JANUSZ Annaelle 2004 0:40:25 839 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
38 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 0:40:35 835 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
39 BULLE Celeste 2005 0:40:74 817 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
40 BOURGEOIS Laurine 2004 0:40:88 811 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
41 DUPUPED Candice 2005 0:41:13 799 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
42 SEROUR Ambrine 2005 0:41:14 799 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
43 MERMILLON Elodie 2005 0:41:17 798 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
44 DOIZON Margaux 2006 0:41:44 786 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
45 LEMOYNE Anais 2006 0:41:66 776 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
46 DAUNOIS Hanna 2003 0:41:85 768 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
47 NICOS Athéciah 2006 0:43:05 716 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
48 DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe 2006 0:43:14 712 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation