Championnats de Ligue AURA Hiver

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRANJON Celia 2003 2:28:51 1035 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 2:30:28 1012 SN OYONNAX FRA
3 FRUSTIÉ Cédrine 2004 2:30:40 1010 SN OYONNAX FRA
4 JANIN Juliette 2000 2:30:41 1010 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 GHILARDI Carla 2001 2:39:80 893 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 RADEMEYER Emilie 2005 2:40:11 890 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
7 FRERES Aurélie 1998 2:40:30 887 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 TINKER Ella 2005 2:42:82 857 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAILLARD Laure 2004 2:36:97 928 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
2 ANDREJEVIC Vanessa 2002 2:40:41 886 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
3 MOREL-JEAN Honorine 2000 2:42:07 866 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess 2006 2:43:24 852 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
5 GUICHON Éva 2004 2:43:44 850 SN OYONNAX FRA
6 MINÉ Léonie 2005 2:44:11 842 SN OYONNAX FRA
7 CADIC Ana 2005 2:44:96 832 LYON NATATION FRA
8 ESCHENLAUER Lucie 2004 2:45:04 831 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FRUSTIÉ Cédrine 2004 2:29:33 1024 SN OYONNAX FRA
2 GRANJON Celia 2003 2:29:67 1020 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 2:29:89 1017 SN OYONNAX FRA
4 JANIN Juliette 2000 2:32:90 979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 TINKER Ella 2005 2:35:36 948 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
6 FRERES Aurélie 1998 2:36:97 928 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 GHILARDI Carla 2001 2:37:92 916 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 RADEMEYER Emilie 2005 2:38:41 910 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
9 MOREL-JEAN Honorine 2000 2:39:13 901 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 ANDREJEVIC Vanessa 2002 2:39:47 897 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
11 GAILLARD Laure 2004 2:39:61 896 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
12 DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess 2006 2:41:29 876 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
13 MINÉ Léonie 2005 2:41:70 871 SN OYONNAX FRA
14 CADIC Ana 2005 2:42:42 862 LYON NATATION FRA
15 ESCHENLAUER Lucie 2004 2:42:64 859 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
16 GUICHON Éva 2004 2:43:21 853 SN OYONNAX FRA
17 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 2:43:82 846 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
18 OLLINET Emeline 2005 2:44:51 838 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
19 ARMAND Agathe 2004 2:45:43 827 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
20 VUILLET Emilie 2005 2:45:81 822 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
21 PIERREJEAN Tiffany 2003 2:46:37 816 MONTCEAU ON FRA
22 TOURNIER Amandine 2005 2:47:05 808 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
23 SABBANI Chaymae 2003 2:47:12 807 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
24 PICHERIT Maïna 2003 2:47:19 807 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
25 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 2:47:23 806 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
26 DEMET Julia 2006 2:47:36 805 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
27 COTTE Clara 2005 2:47:99 797 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
28 JACQUIOT Eléa 2005 2:48:27 794 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
29 DUCRET Pauline 2006 2:48:78 788 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
30 PIQUET Alice 2003 2:51:06 763 SN OYONNAX FRA
31 TRUCHET Celia 2006 2:51:71 756 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
32 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 2:52:15 751 LYON NATATION FRA
33 LONGERE Candice 2006 2:54:04 730 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
34 SCHULE Solenn 2005 2:57:25 695 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
35 CHAMBON Juliana 2003 2:57:38 694 FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation