Championnats Ligue AURA Eté 2019

Compétition Régionale

PIERRELATTE

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:25:11 1214 LYON NATATION FRA
2 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:25:11 1214 LYON NATATION FRA
3 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:25:14 1212 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:25:14 1212 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 GAETAN Lucas 1996 0:25:79 1167 LYON NATATION FRA
6 GAETAN Lucas 1996 0:25:79 1167 LYON NATATION FRA
7 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:25:87 1162 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:25:87 1162 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
9 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 0:26:03 1151 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 0:26:03 1151 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 PAYET Loïk 2000 0:26:21 1139 LYON NATATION FRA
12 PAYET Loïk 2000 0:26:21 1139 LYON NATATION FRA
13 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:26:27 1135 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:26:27 1135 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:26:31 1132 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
16 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:26:31 1132 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHEIKH Noé 2003 0:26:31 1132 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 CHEIKH Noé 2003 0:26:31 1132 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 0:26:51 1119 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 0:26:51 1119 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:26:56 1115 LYON NATATION FRA
6 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:26:56 1115 LYON NATATION FRA
7 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:26:68 1107 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
8 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:26:68 1107 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
9 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:26:76 1102 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
10 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:26:76 1102 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
11 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 0:26:83 1097 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
12 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 0:26:83 1097 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
13 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:26:90 1093 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
14 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:26:90 1093 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
15 STAGNI Alexis 2001 0:27:60 1047 AC DÉCINES FRA
16 STAGNI Alexis 2001 0:27:60 1047 AC DÉCINES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GERVASI Kevin 1997 0:26:90 1093 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 GERVASI Kevin 1997 0:26:90 1093 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 0:26:93 1091 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
4 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 0:26:93 1091 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
5 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:26:98 1087 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
6 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:26:98 1087 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
7 EL MADANI Come 2003 0:27:00 1086 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
8 EL MADANI Come 2003 0:27:00 1086 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
9 HAQUIN Maximilien 1989 0:27:01 1086 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
10 HAQUIN Maximilien 1989 0:27:01 1086 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
11 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:27:22 1072 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
12 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:27:22 1072 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
13 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 0:27:55 1050 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
14 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 0:27:55 1050 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
15 WALTER Nolan 2002 0:27:72 1039 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
16 WALTER Nolan 2002 0:27:72 1039 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:25:11 1214 LYON NATATION FRA
2 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:25:11 1214 LYON NATATION FRA
3 GAETAN Lucas 1996 0:25:47 1189 LYON NATATION FRA
4 GAETAN Lucas 1996 0:25:47 1189 LYON NATATION FRA
5 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:25:72 1172 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:25:72 1172 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 PAYET Loïk 2000 0:25:92 1158 LYON NATATION FRA
8 PAYET Loïk 2000 0:25:92 1158 LYON NATATION FRA
9 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:25:93 1157 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:25:93 1157 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
11 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 0:26:05 1149 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 0:26:05 1149 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:26:14 1143 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:26:14 1143 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:26:27 1135 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
16 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:26:27 1135 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
17 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 0:26:28 1134 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
18 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 0:26:28 1134 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 CHEIKH Noé 2003 0:26:42 1125 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 CHEIKH Noé 2003 0:26:42 1125 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
21 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:26:51 1119 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
22 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:26:51 1119 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
23 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:26:51 1119 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
24 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:26:51 1119 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
25 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:26:56 1115 LYON NATATION FRA
26 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:26:56 1115 LYON NATATION FRA
27 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 0:26:88 1094 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
28 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 0:26:88 1094 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
29 STAGNI Alexis 2001 0:27:02 1085 AC DÉCINES FRA
30 STAGNI Alexis 2001 0:27:02 1085 AC DÉCINES FRA
31 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:27:03 1084 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
32 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:27:03 1084 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
33 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:27:12 1078 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
34 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:27:12 1078 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
35 GERVASI Kevin 1997 0:27:22 1072 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
36 GERVASI Kevin 1997 0:27:22 1072 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
37 HAQUIN Maximilien 1989 0:27:32 1065 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
38 HAQUIN Maximilien 1989 0:27:32 1065 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
39 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 0:27:33 1065 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
40 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 0:27:33 1065 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
41 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:27:35 1063 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
42 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:27:35 1063 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
43 EL MADANI Come 2003 0:27:37 1062 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
44 EL MADANI Come 2003 0:27:37 1062 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
45 PERIER Paul 2002 0:27:42 1059 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
46 PERIER Paul 2002 0:27:42 1059 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
47 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 0:27:51 1053 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
48 CARRUEL Jean 2001 0:27:51 1053 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
49 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 0:27:51 1053 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
50 CARRUEL Jean 2001 0:27:51 1053 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
51 WALTER Nolan 2002 0:27:58 1048 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
52 WALTER Nolan 2002 0:27:58 1048 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
53 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 0:27:62 1046 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
54 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 0:27:62 1046 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
55 ROSSI Antoine 2001 0:27:67 1043 CN TRICASTIN FRA
56 ROSSI Antoine 2001 0:27:67 1043 CN TRICASTIN FRA
57 DIDIER Alexis 1998 0:27:69 1041 CN TRICASTIN FRA
58 DIDIER Alexis 1998 0:27:69 1041 CN TRICASTIN FRA
59 THOMASSET Quentin 2003 0:27:78 1036 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
60 THOMASSET Quentin 2003 0:27:78 1036 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
61 GRIVET Vincent 2003 0:27:84 1032 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
62 GRIVET Vincent 2003 0:27:84 1032 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
63 MONTEREMAL Leo 1999 0:27:85 1031 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
64 MACAIRE Fantin 2002 0:27:85 1031 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
65 MONTEREMAL Leo 1999 0:27:85 1031 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
66 MACAIRE Fantin 2002 0:27:85 1031 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
67 NGUYEN Steven 2001 0:27:86 1031 AC DÉCINES FRA
68 NGUYEN Steven 2001 0:27:86 1031 AC DÉCINES FRA
69 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 0:27:88 1029 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
70 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 0:27:88 1029 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
71 LO SARDO Romain 2002 0:27:89 1029 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
72 LO SARDO Romain 2002 0:27:89 1029 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
73 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 0:27:91 1027 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
74 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 0:27:91 1027 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
75 SUBERO Pablo 2002 0:27:92 1027 EMS BRON FRA
76 SUBERO Pablo 2002 0:27:92 1027 EMS BRON FRA
77 LIEVENS Guillian 2004 0:27:99 1022 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
78 LIEVENS Guillian 2004 0:27:99 1022 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
79 DOARE Christophe 1991 0:28:04 1019 EMS BRON FRA
80 DOARE Christophe 1991 0:28:04 1019 EMS BRON FRA
81 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 0:28:08 1017 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
82 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 0:28:08 1017 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
83 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 0:28:11 1015 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
84 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 0:28:11 1015 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
85 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 0:28:12 1014 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
86 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 0:28:12 1014 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
87 CARRON Erwan 1999 0:28:14 1013 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
88 CARRON Erwan 1999 0:28:14 1013 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
89 FERRé Ryan 2003 0:28:22 1008 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
90 FERRé Ryan 2003 0:28:22 1008 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
91 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 0:28:23 1007 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
92 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 0:28:23 1007 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
93 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 0:28:23 1007 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
94 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 0:28:23 1007 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
95 DEMOND Chris 2002 0:28:24 1006 SN OYONNAX FRA
96 DEMOND Chris 2002 0:28:24 1006 SN OYONNAX FRA
97 CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos 2003 0:28:25 1006 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
98 CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos 2003 0:28:25 1006 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
99 BELMOUNES Lyès 2003 0:28:35 999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
100 BELMOUNES Lyès 2003 0:28:35 999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
101 CHEKROUN Loic 2003 0:28:36 999 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
102 CHEKROUN Loic 2003 0:28:36 999 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
103 KOLOS Nikita 2001 0:28:42 995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
104 KOLOS Nikita 2001 0:28:42 995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
105 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 0:28:44 994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
106 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 0:28:44 994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
107 LARUAZ Alexei 2002 0:28:47 992 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
108 LARUAZ Alexei 2002 0:28:47 992 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
109 ROUFFET Valentin 2003 0:28:51 989 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
110 BAHLOUL Adan 2003 0:28:51 989 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
111 ROUFFET Valentin 2003 0:28:51 989 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
112 BAHLOUL Adan 2003 0:28:51 989 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
113 PATARD Théo 2004 0:28:53 988 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
114 PATARD Théo 2004 0:28:53 988 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
115 FAVROT Romain 2002 0:28:63 982 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
116 FAVROT Romain 2002 0:28:63 982 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
117 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 0:28:65 981 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
118 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 0:28:65 981 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
119 LAMDAOIR Rida 2002 0:28:72 976 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
120 LAMDAOIR Rida 2002 0:28:72 976 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
121 MORMINA Angelo 2004 0:28:80 971 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
122 MOREL Justin 2002 0:28:80 971 SN OYONNAX FRA
123 MORMINA Angelo 2004 0:28:80 971 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
124 MOREL Justin 2002 0:28:80 971 SN OYONNAX FRA
125 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 0:28:87 967 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
126 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 0:28:87 967 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
127 BURTIN Edgar 2002 0:28:88 966 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
128 BURTIN Edgar 2002 0:28:88 966 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
129 CHERIGUI Fayssal 2003 0:28:89 966 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
130 CHERIGUI Fayssal 2003 0:28:89 966 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
131 TURC Cyrille 2001 0:28:99 960 EMS BRON FRA
132 TURC Cyrille 2001 0:28:99 960 EMS BRON FRA
133 BEAUD Romain 1993 0:29:05 956 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
134 BEAUD Romain 1993 0:29:05 956 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
135 GROMADA Sébastien 1999 0:29:07 955 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
136 GROMADA Sébastien 1999 0:29:07 955 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
137 BLONDET Lhoreigh 1994 0:29:11 952 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
138 BLONDET Lhoreigh 1994 0:29:11 952 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
139 DOS SANTOS Yvan 2000 0:29:16 949 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
140 DOS SANTOS Yvan 2000 0:29:16 949 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
141 TERASHI Kazuma 2001 0:29:18 948 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
142 TERASHI Kazuma 2001 0:29:18 948 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
143 GUERIN Nicolas 2001 0:29:21 946 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
144 GUERIN Nicolas 2001 0:29:21 946 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
145 GENEVRIER Evan 2002 0:29:22 945 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
146 GENEVRIER Evan 2002 0:29:22 945 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
147 ROUSSEL Kylian 2004 0:29:26 943 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
148 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 0:29:26 943 AC DÉCINES FRA
149 ROUSSEL Kylian 2004 0:29:26 943 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
150 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 0:29:26 943 AC DÉCINES FRA
151 BARRIQUAND Fabien 2002 0:29:30 941 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
152 BARRIQUAND Fabien 2002 0:29:30 941 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
153 FEREYRE Tristan 2004 0:29:37 936 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
154 FEREYRE Tristan 2004 0:29:37 936 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
155 NAVALE Hugo 2000 0:29:40 934 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
156 NAVALE Hugo 2000 0:29:40 934 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
157 GENY Maxime 2002 0:29:52 927 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
158 GENY Maxime 2002 0:29:52 927 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
159 BILGER Alexis 2003 0:29:54 926 SN OYONNAX FRA
160 BILGER Alexis 2003 0:29:54 926 SN OYONNAX FRA
161 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 0:29:55 925 AC DÉCINES FRA
162 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 0:29:55 925 AC DÉCINES FRA
163 MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre 2003 0:29:58 924 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
164 MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre 2003 0:29:58 924 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
165 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 0:29:60 922 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
166 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 0:29:60 922 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
167 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:29:61 922 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
168 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:29:61 922 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
169 MONTEREMAL Romain 2003 0:29:71 916 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
170 MONTEREMAL Romain 2003 0:29:71 916 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
171 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 0:29:72 915 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
172 BRUNEAU Gabin 2004 0:29:72 915 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
173 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 0:29:72 915 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
174 BRUNEAU Gabin 2004 0:29:72 915 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
175 MATHIEU Thomas 2001 0:29:76 913 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
176 MATHIEU Thomas 2001 0:29:76 913 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
177 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 0:29:78 912 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
178 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 0:29:78 912 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
179 DETON Lucas 2003 0:29:80 910 LYON NATATION FRA
180 ROCHE Matheo 2004 0:29:80 910 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
181 DETON Lucas 2003 0:29:80 910 LYON NATATION FRA
182 ROCHE Matheo 2004 0:29:80 910 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
183 MILLET Antoine 2002 0:29:88 906 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
184 MILLET Antoine 2002 0:29:88 906 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
185 BESSON Amaury 2004 0:29:93 903 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
186 BESSON Amaury 2004 0:29:93 903 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
187 SEKSEK Hugo 2001 0:29:94 902 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
188 SEKSEK Hugo 2001 0:29:94 902 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
189 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 0:29:97 900 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
190 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 0:29:97 900 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
191 VERRIER-MAZOUE Teva 2002 0:29:98 900 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
192 VERRIER-MAZOUE Teva 2002 0:29:98 900 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
193 MORIN Killian 2003 0:30:01 898 CS CHAMONIX FRA
194 MORIN Killian 2003 0:30:01 898 CS CHAMONIX FRA
195 DEVOUASSOUX Enzo 2003 0:30:11 892 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
196 DEVOUASSOUX Enzo 2003 0:30:11 892 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
197 GENTHON Samuel 2004 0:30:14 890 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
198 GENTHON Samuel 2004 0:30:14 890 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
199 HEMAR Enzo 2003 0:30:15 889 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
200 HEMAR Enzo 2003 0:30:15 889 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
201 GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban 2004 0:30:29 881 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
202 GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban 2004 0:30:29 881 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
203 HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud 2003 0:30:33 879 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
204 HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud 2003 0:30:33 879 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
205 FATOUX Odin 2003 0:30:40 875 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
206 FATOUX Odin 2003 0:30:40 875 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
207 VIALLETON Victor 2002 0:30:51 868 CN ANNONAY FRA
208 VIALLETON Victor 2002 0:30:51 868 CN ANNONAY FRA
209 FAURE Nathan 2003 0:30:54 866 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
210 FAURE Nathan 2003 0:30:54 866 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
211 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 0:30:68 858 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
212 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 0:30:68 858 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
213 FONFERRIER Thomas 2004 0:30:69 858 LYON NATATION FRA
214 FONFERRIER Thomas 2004 0:30:69 858 LYON NATATION FRA
215 LE BRAS Martin 2004 0:30:70 857 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
216 LE BRAS Martin 2004 0:30:70 857 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
217 CARON Jean-Baptiste 2004 0:30:72 856 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
218 CARON Jean-Baptiste 2004 0:30:72 856 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
219 VALLA Quentin 2004 0:30:77 853 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
220 VALLA Quentin 2004 0:30:77 853 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
221 GARAU Raphael 2003 0:30:86 848 LYON NATATION FRA
222 GARAU Raphael 2003 0:30:86 848 LYON NATATION FRA
223 OURLIAC Léonard 2003 0:30:89 846 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
224 OURLIAC Léonard 2003 0:30:89 846 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
225 BOROT Arthur 2004 0:30:95 843 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
226 BOROT Arthur 2004 0:30:95 843 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
227 BOUJIDA Yanis 2004 0:31:23 827 EMS BRON FRA
228 BOUJIDA Yanis 2004 0:31:23 827 EMS BRON FRA
229 MARQUES Raphaël 2004 0:31:42 816 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
230 MARQUES Raphaël 2004 0:31:42 816 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
231 PERARD Antoine 2003 0:31:82 793 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
232 PERARD Antoine 2003 0:31:82 793 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
233 ROMAN Pol 2004 0:31:90 789 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
234 ROMAN Pol 2004 0:31:90 789 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
235 ZAHAROV Danil 2004 0:31:95 786 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
236 ZAHAROV Danil 2004 0:31:95 786 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
237 CAMUS Yann 2004 0:32:04 781 LYON NATATION FRA
238 CAMUS Yann 2004 0:32:04 781 LYON NATATION FRA
239 GONZALEZ Yannis 2004 0:32:48 757 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
240 GONZALEZ Yannis 2004 0:32:48 757 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation