Championnats Ligue AURA Eté 2019

Compétition Régionale

PIERRELATTE

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JEAN Hugo 1997 4:06:50 1148 LYON NATATION FRA
2 JEAN Hugo 1997 4:06:50 1148 LYON NATATION FRA
3 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 4:08:38 1133 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 4:08:38 1133 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 BERNET Jean-Baptiste 2000 4:13:27 1092 LYON NATATION FRA
6 BERNET Jean-Baptiste 2000 4:13:27 1092 LYON NATATION FRA
7 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 4:14:19 1085 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 4:14:19 1085 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 4:14:38 1083 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
10 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 4:14:38 1083 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
11 BARRY Lucas 2003 4:17:27 1060 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
12 BARRY Lucas 2003 4:17:27 1060 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
13 EMERY Remy 2003 4:18:18 1052 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
14 EMERY Remy 2003 4:18:18 1052 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
15 MAOUCHI Adel 2003 4:23:26 1012 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
16 MAOUCHI Adel 2003 4:23:26 1012 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KAYA Koray 2002 4:25:61 993 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
2 KAYA Koray 2002 4:25:61 993 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
3 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 4:28:04 975 LYON NATATION FRA
4 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 4:28:04 975 LYON NATATION FRA
5 MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre 2003 4:28:30 973 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
6 MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre 2003 4:28:30 973 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
7 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 4:36:96 907 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
8 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 4:36:96 907 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
9 CHARNAL Elouan 2002 4:37:28 904 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
10 CHARNAL Elouan 2002 4:37:28 904 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
11 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 4:43:50 859 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 4:43:50 859 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
13 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 4:46:30 838 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
14 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 4:46:30 838 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
15 HAAB Quentin 2003 4:54:33 782 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
16 HAAB Quentin 2003 4:54:33 782 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HEMAR Enzo 2003 4:38:92 892 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 HEMAR Enzo 2003 4:38:92 892 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud 2003 4:41:16 876 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
4 HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud 2003 4:41:16 876 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
5 EYER Nicolas 2001 4:47:59 829 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
6 EYER Nicolas 2001 4:47:59 829 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
7 PERRIER Enzo 2003 4:49:94 813 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
8 PERRIER Enzo 2003 4:49:94 813 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
9 VIAL Emilien 2003 4:51:10 804 EMS BRON FRA
10 VIAL Emilien 2003 4:51:10 804 EMS BRON FRA
11 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 4:56:03 770 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
12 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 4:56:03 770 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 4:14:28 1084 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 4:14:28 1084 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 JEAN Hugo 1997 4:14:45 1083 LYON NATATION FRA
4 JEAN Hugo 1997 4:14:45 1083 LYON NATATION FRA
5 BERNET Jean-Baptiste 2000 4:14:78 1080 LYON NATATION FRA
6 BERNET Jean-Baptiste 2000 4:14:78 1080 LYON NATATION FRA
7 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 4:17:52 1058 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 4:17:52 1058 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 BARRY Lucas 2003 4:18:66 1049 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
10 BARRY Lucas 2003 4:18:66 1049 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
11 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 4:18:73 1048 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
12 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 4:18:73 1048 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
13 FERRé Ryan 2003 4:18:98 1046 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
14 FERRé Ryan 2003 4:18:98 1046 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
15 EMERY Remy 2003 4:19:42 1042 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
16 EMERY Remy 2003 4:19:42 1042 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
17 MAOUCHI Adel 2003 4:21:31 1027 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
18 MAOUCHI Adel 2003 4:21:31 1027 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
19 MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre 2003 4:31:66 947 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
20 MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre 2003 4:31:66 947 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
21 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 4:35:97 914 LYON NATATION FRA
22 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 4:35:97 914 LYON NATATION FRA
23 CHARNAL Elouan 2002 4:37:70 901 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
24 CHARNAL Elouan 2002 4:37:70 901 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
25 KAYA Koray 2002 4:38:90 892 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
26 KAYA Koray 2002 4:38:90 892 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
27 CALLOUD Robin 2003 4:39:40 889 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
28 CALLOUD Robin 2003 4:39:40 889 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
29 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 4:42:04 869 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
30 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 4:42:04 869 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
31 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 4:42:46 866 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
32 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 4:42:46 866 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
33 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 4:43:13 861 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
34 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 4:43:13 861 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
35 HAAB Quentin 2003 4:45:34 845 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
36 HAAB Quentin 2003 4:45:34 845 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
37 EYER Nicolas 2001 4:47:20 832 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
38 EYER Nicolas 2001 4:47:20 832 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
39 HEMAR Enzo 2003 4:48:51 823 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
40 HEMAR Enzo 2003 4:48:51 823 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
41 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 4:48:67 822 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
42 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 4:48:67 822 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
43 HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud 2003 4:51:42 802 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
44 HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud 2003 4:51:42 802 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
45 VIAL Emilien 2003 4:53:42 788 EMS BRON FRA
46 VIAL Emilien 2003 4:53:42 788 EMS BRON FRA
47 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 4:54:11 783 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
48 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 4:54:11 783 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
49 PERRIER Enzo 2003 4:57:17 762 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
50 PERRIER Enzo 2003 4:57:17 762 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation