Championnats Ligue AURA Eté 2019

Compétition Régionale

PIERRELATTE

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:23:87 1182 LYON NATATION FRA
2 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:23:87 1182 LYON NATATION FRA
3 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 0:24:26 1154 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 0:24:26 1154 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 COURT Maxime 1998 0:24:40 1145 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 COURT Maxime 1998 0:24:40 1145 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:24:61 1130 LYON NATATION FRA
8 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:24:61 1130 LYON NATATION FRA
9 SUBERO Pablo 2002 0:24:99 1103 EMS BRON FRA
10 SUBERO Pablo 2002 0:24:99 1103 EMS BRON FRA
11 CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos 2003 0:25:24 1086 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
12 CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos 2003 0:25:24 1086 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
13 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:25:32 1081 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
14 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:25:32 1081 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
15 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:25:44 1073 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
16 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:25:44 1073 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GERVASI Kevin 1997 0:25:48 1070 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 GERVASI Kevin 1997 0:25:48 1070 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre 1999 0:25:50 1069 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre 1999 0:25:50 1069 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:25:62 1060 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
6 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:25:62 1060 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
7 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:25:64 1059 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
8 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:25:64 1059 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
9 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 0:25:68 1056 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 0:25:68 1056 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:25:69 1056 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
12 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:25:69 1056 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
13 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 0:25:78 1050 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 0:25:78 1050 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 CHEIKH Noé 2003 0:25:97 1037 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
16 CHEIKH Noé 2003 0:25:97 1037 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 0:25:17 1091 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
2 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 0:25:17 1091 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
3 MOREL Justin 2002 0:25:27 1084 SN OYONNAX FRA
4 MOREL Justin 2002 0:25:27 1084 SN OYONNAX FRA
5 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:25:46 1071 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
6 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:25:46 1071 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 BOUSQUET Nils 2002 0:25:52 1067 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
8 BOUSQUET Nils 2002 0:25:52 1067 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
9 FALCOU Aubry 1996 0:25:54 1066 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
10 FALCOU Aubry 1996 0:25:54 1066 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
11 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:25:71 1054 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:25:71 1054 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
13 ALAMELOU Lucas 1999 0:25:91 1041 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 ALAMELOU Lucas 1999 0:25:91 1041 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 FAVROT Romain 2002 0:26:47 1004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
16 FAVROT Romain 2002 0:26:47 1004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:24:16 1161 LYON NATATION FRA
2 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:24:16 1161 LYON NATATION FRA
3 COURT Maxime 1998 0:24:48 1139 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 COURT Maxime 1998 0:24:48 1139 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:24:97 1105 LYON NATATION FRA
6 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:24:97 1105 LYON NATATION FRA
7 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 0:25:06 1099 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 0:25:06 1099 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos 2003 0:25:24 1086 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
10 CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos 2003 0:25:24 1086 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
11 SUBERO Pablo 2002 0:25:27 1084 EMS BRON FRA
12 SUBERO Pablo 2002 0:25:27 1084 EMS BRON FRA
13 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:25:33 1080 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:25:33 1080 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:25:36 1078 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
16 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:25:36 1078 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
17 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:25:37 1077 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
18 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:25:37 1077 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
19 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:25:38 1077 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
20 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:25:38 1077 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
21 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 0:25:40 1075 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
22 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 0:25:40 1075 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
23 GERVASI Kevin 1997 0:25:43 1073 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
24 GERVASI Kevin 1997 0:25:43 1073 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
25 COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre 1999 0:25:44 1073 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
26 COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre 1999 0:25:44 1073 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
27 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:25:50 1069 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
28 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:25:50 1069 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
29 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 0:25:52 1067 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
30 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 0:25:52 1067 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
31 CHEIKH Noé 2003 0:25:55 1065 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
32 CHEIKH Noé 2003 0:25:55 1065 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:25:57 1064 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
34 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:25:57 1064 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
35 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:25:60 1062 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
36 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:25:60 1062 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
37 BOUSQUET Nils 2002 0:25:61 1061 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
38 MOREL Justin 2002 0:25:61 1061 SN OYONNAX FRA
39 BOUSQUET Nils 2002 0:25:61 1061 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
40 MOREL Justin 2002 0:25:61 1061 SN OYONNAX FRA
41 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 0:25:66 1058 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
42 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 0:25:66 1058 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
43 FALCOU Aubry 1996 0:25:72 1054 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
44 FALCOU Aubry 1996 0:25:72 1054 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
45 DOARE Christophe 1991 0:25:74 1052 EMS BRON FRA
46 DOARE Christophe 1991 0:25:74 1052 EMS BRON FRA
47 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 0:25:76 1051 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
48 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 0:25:76 1051 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
49 ALAMELOU Lucas 1999 0:25:90 1042 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
50 ALAMELOU Lucas 1999 0:25:90 1042 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
51 FAVROT Romain 2002 0:25:95 1038 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
52 FAVROT Romain 2002 0:25:95 1038 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
53 HAQUIN Maximilien 1989 0:25:98 1036 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
54 HAQUIN Maximilien 1989 0:25:98 1036 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
55 ROSSI Antoine 2001 0:26:01 1034 CN TRICASTIN FRA
56 ROSSI Antoine 2001 0:26:01 1034 CN TRICASTIN FRA
57 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 0:26:02 1034 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
58 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 0:26:02 1034 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
59 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 0:26:04 1032 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
60 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 0:26:04 1032 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
61 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 0:26:09 1029 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
62 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:26:09 1029 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
63 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 0:26:09 1029 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
64 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:26:09 1029 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
65 THOMASSET Quentin 2003 0:26:15 1025 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
66 THOMASSET Quentin 2003 0:26:15 1025 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
67 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 0:26:18 1023 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
68 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 0:26:18 1023 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
69 NGUYEN Steven 2001 0:26:23 1020 AC DÉCINES FRA
70 NGUYEN Steven 2001 0:26:23 1020 AC DÉCINES FRA
71 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 0:26:24 1019 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
72 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 0:26:24 1019 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
73 GRIVET Vincent 2003 0:26:27 1017 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
74 JEAN Hugo 1997 0:26:27 1017 LYON NATATION FRA
75 GRIVET Vincent 2003 0:26:27 1017 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
76 JEAN Hugo 1997 0:26:27 1017 LYON NATATION FRA
77 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:26:28 1016 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
78 MONTEREMAL Leo 1999 0:26:28 1016 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
79 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:26:28 1016 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
80 MONTEREMAL Leo 1999 0:26:28 1016 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
81 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 0:26:36 1011 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
82 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 0:26:36 1011 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
83 PAILHES Maxens 2002 0:26:39 1009 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
84 PAILHES Maxens 2002 0:26:39 1009 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
85 BEAUD Romain 1993 0:26:52 1001 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
86 BEAUD Romain 1993 0:26:52 1001 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
87 GROMADA Sébastien 1999 0:26:53 1000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
88 GROMADA Sébastien 1999 0:26:53 1000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
89 WALTER Nolan 2002 0:26:56 998 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
90 WALTER Nolan 2002 0:26:56 998 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
91 BELMOUNES Lyès 2003 0:26:57 997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
92 BELMOUNES Lyès 2003 0:26:57 997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
93 MATHIEU Thomas 2001 0:26:61 995 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
94 MATHIEU Thomas 2001 0:26:61 995 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
95 EL MADANI Come 2003 0:26:62 994 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
96 EL MADANI Come 2003 0:26:62 994 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
97 KOLOS Nikita 2001 0:26:71 988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
98 KOLOS Nikita 2001 0:26:71 988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
99 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 0:26:72 987 EMS BRON FRA
100 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 0:26:72 987 EMS BRON FRA
101 GENY Maxime 2002 0:26:74 986 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
102 GENY Maxime 2002 0:26:74 986 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
103 BLONDET Lhoreigh 1994 0:26:77 984 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
104 BLONDET Lhoreigh 1994 0:26:77 984 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
105 LASSERRE Adrien 2002 0:26:79 983 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
106 LASSERRE Adrien 2002 0:26:79 983 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
107 TURC Cyrille 2001 0:26:80 982 EMS BRON FRA
108 TURC Cyrille 2001 0:26:80 982 EMS BRON FRA
109 LOISEAU Gaëtan 1999 0:26:89 976 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
110 LOISEAU Gaëtan 1999 0:26:89 976 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
111 PEYRONNET Matheo 2004 0:26:91 975 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
112 PEYRONNET Matheo 2004 0:26:91 975 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
113 BARRIQUAND Fabien 2002 0:26:95 973 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
114 BARRIQUAND Fabien 2002 0:26:95 973 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
115 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 0:26:99 970 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
116 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 0:26:99 970 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
117 DREVET Aurélien 2003 0:27:00 969 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
118 DREVET Aurélien 2003 0:27:00 969 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
119 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 0:27:06 965 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
120 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 0:27:06 965 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
121 CHAPUIS Robin 2002 0:27:07 965 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
122 CHAPUIS Robin 2002 0:27:07 965 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
123 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 0:27:09 964 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
124 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 0:27:09 964 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
125 NAVALE Hugo 2000 0:27:14 960 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
126 NAVALE Hugo 2000 0:27:14 960 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
127 GUERIN Nicolas 2001 0:27:16 959 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
128 GUERIN Nicolas 2001 0:27:16 959 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
129 BURTIN Edgar 2002 0:27:17 958 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
130 BURTIN Edgar 2002 0:27:17 958 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
131 PERARD Antoine 2003 0:27:18 958 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
132 PERARD Antoine 2003 0:27:18 958 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
133 FAURE Nathan 2003 0:27:20 956 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
134 FAURE Nathan 2003 0:27:20 956 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
135 FOUILLIT Luann 2003 0:27:21 956 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
136 FOUILLIT Luann 2003 0:27:21 956 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
137 CHERIGUI Fayssal 2003 0:27:25 953 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
138 CHERIGUI Fayssal 2003 0:27:25 953 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
139 MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre 2003 0:27:28 951 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
140 MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre 2003 0:27:28 951 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
141 ROUFFET Valentin 2003 0:27:31 949 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
142 ROUFFET Valentin 2003 0:27:31 949 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
143 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 0:27:35 947 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
144 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 0:27:35 947 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
145 FLORET Arthur 2003 0:27:36 946 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
146 FLORET Arthur 2003 0:27:36 946 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
147 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 0:27:57 933 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
148 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 0:27:57 933 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
149 CHARENTUS Arnaud 2001 0:27:60 931 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
150 CHARENTUS Arnaud 2001 0:27:60 931 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
151 MONTEREMAL Romain 2003 0:27:64 928 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
152 MONTEREMAL Romain 2003 0:27:64 928 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
153 MARAS Antoine 2002 0:27:68 926 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
154 MARAS Antoine 2002 0:27:68 926 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
155 LAPORTE Thomas 2004 0:27:75 921 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
156 MORIN Killian 2003 0:27:75 921 CS CHAMONIX FRA
157 LAPORTE Thomas 2004 0:27:75 921 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
158 MORIN Killian 2003 0:27:75 921 CS CHAMONIX FRA
159 GARAU Raphael 2003 0:27:78 920 LYON NATATION FRA
160 GARAU Raphael 2003 0:27:78 920 LYON NATATION FRA
161 CHEKROUN Loic 2003 0:27:83 916 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
162 CHEKROUN Loic 2003 0:27:83 916 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
163 VIAL Emilien 2003 0:27:85 915 EMS BRON FRA
164 VIAL Emilien 2003 0:27:85 915 EMS BRON FRA
165 BAHLOUL Adan 2003 0:27:86 915 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
166 BAHLOUL Adan 2003 0:27:86 915 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
167 ROUBY Etienne 2003 0:27:87 914 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
168 ROUBY Etienne 2003 0:27:87 914 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
169 AVIGNON Valentin 2003 0:28:02 905 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
170 AVIGNON Valentin 2003 0:28:02 905 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
171 DEVOUASSOUX Enzo 2003 0:28:10 900 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
172 DEVOUASSOUX Enzo 2003 0:28:10 900 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
173 BENFEDDA Khalil 2004 0:28:20 893 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
174 BENFEDDA Khalil 2004 0:28:20 893 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
175 LIVRAN Matthéo 2004 0:28:26 890 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
176 LIVRAN Matthéo 2004 0:28:26 890 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
177 PERRIER Enzo 2003 0:28:35 884 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
178 PERRIER Enzo 2003 0:28:35 884 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
179 CAMUS Yann 2004 0:28:65 866 LYON NATATION FRA
180 CAMUS Yann 2004 0:28:65 866 LYON NATATION FRA
181 DETON Lucas 2003 0:28:89 851 LYON NATATION FRA
182 DETON Lucas 2003 0:28:89 851 LYON NATATION FRA
183 BOUJIDA Yanis 2004 0:29:50 815 EMS BRON FRA
184 BOUJIDA Yanis 2004 0:29:50 815 EMS BRON FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation