Championnats Ligue AURA Eté 2019

Compétition Régionale

PIERRELATTE

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 2:21:25 1164 LYON NATATION FRA
2 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 2:21:25 1164 LYON NATATION FRA
3 SAXOD Candice 2001 2:26:63 1088 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 SAXOD Candice 2001 2:26:63 1088 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 BROCHET Emilie 2001 2:27:31 1079 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 BROCHET Emilie 2001 2:27:31 1079 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 2:28:59 1062 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 2:28:59 1062 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
9 COUSSON Adelie 2000 2:29:23 1053 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 COUSSON Adelie 2000 2:29:23 1053 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 2:33:58 994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 2:33:58 994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
13 TINKER Ella 2005 2:35:51 969 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
14 TINKER Ella 2005 2:35:51 969 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
15 CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia 1999 2:36:00 963 LYON NATATION FRA
16 CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia 1999 2:36:00 963 LYON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:31:42 1023 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:31:42 1023 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 LAVAL Morgane 2004 2:33:26 999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 LAVAL Morgane 2004 2:33:26 999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja 2003 2:33:58 994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
6 RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja 2003 2:33:58 994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
7 LESURTEL Romane 2002 2:33:62 994 LYON NATATION FRA
8 LESURTEL Romane 2002 2:33:62 994 LYON NATATION FRA
9 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 2:33:78 992 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 ROBERT Marie 2005 2:33:78 992 EMS BRON FRA
11 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 2:33:78 992 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 ROBERT Marie 2005 2:33:78 992 EMS BRON FRA
13 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 2:37:14 948 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
14 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 2:37:14 948 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
15 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 2:37:41 944 EMS BRON FRA
16 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 2:37:41 944 EMS BRON FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna 2004 2:35:86 965 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
2 KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna 2004 2:35:86 965 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
3 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 2:36:04 962 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
4 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 2:36:04 962 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
5 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 2:36:66 954 LYON NATATION FRA
6 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 2:36:66 954 LYON NATATION FRA
7 BOIS Laurane 2001 2:37:14 948 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
8 BOIS Laurane 2001 2:37:14 948 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
9 AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma 2004 2:37:18 947 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
10 AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma 2004 2:37:18 947 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
11 DOIN Marie 2004 2:37:35 945 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
12 DOIN Marie 2004 2:37:35 945 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
13 BOUBET Celya 2002 2:38:45 931 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 BOUBET Celya 2002 2:38:45 931 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 FOGNINI Julie 2004 2:40:97 899 SN OYONNAX FRA
16 FOGNINI Julie 2004 2:40:97 899 SN OYONNAX FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 2:24:18 1123 LYON NATATION FRA
2 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 2:24:18 1123 LYON NATATION FRA
3 SAXOD Candice 2001 2:28:30 1065 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 SAXOD Candice 2001 2:28:30 1065 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia 1999 2:29:58 1048 LYON NATATION FRA
6 CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia 1999 2:29:58 1048 LYON NATATION FRA
7 BROCHET Emilie 2001 2:29:88 1044 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 BROCHET Emilie 2001 2:29:88 1044 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 2:29:92 1043 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 2:29:92 1043 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
11 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 2:32:97 1003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 2:32:97 1003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
13 TINKER Ella 2005 2:34:27 985 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
14 TINKER Ella 2005 2:34:27 985 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
15 COUSSON Adelie 2000 2:34:35 984 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 COUSSON Adelie 2000 2:34:35 984 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 2:34:56 982 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
18 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 2:34:56 982 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
19 ROBERT Marie 2005 2:34:74 979 EMS BRON FRA
20 ROBERT Marie 2005 2:34:74 979 EMS BRON FRA
21 DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou 2004 2:34:77 979 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
22 DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou 2004 2:34:77 979 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
23 LESURTEL Romane 2002 2:34:85 978 LYON NATATION FRA
24 LESURTEL Romane 2002 2:34:85 978 LYON NATATION FRA
25 RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja 2003 2:34:94 977 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
26 RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja 2003 2:34:94 977 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
27 LAVAL Morgane 2004 2:35:28 972 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
28 LAVAL Morgane 2004 2:35:28 972 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
29 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:35:35 971 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
30 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:35:35 971 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
31 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 2:36:29 959 EMS BRON FRA
32 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 2:36:29 959 EMS BRON FRA
33 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 2:36:60 955 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
34 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 2:36:60 955 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
35 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 2:37:20 947 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
36 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 2:37:20 947 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
37 KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna 2004 2:37:46 944 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
38 KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna 2004 2:37:46 944 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
39 BOIS Laurane 2001 2:37:53 943 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
40 BOIS Laurane 2001 2:37:53 943 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
41 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 2:38:11 935 LYON NATATION FRA
42 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 2:38:11 935 LYON NATATION FRA
43 FOGNINI Julie 2004 2:38:15 935 SN OYONNAX FRA
44 FOGNINI Julie 2004 2:38:15 935 SN OYONNAX FRA
45 AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma 2004 2:38:43 931 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
46 AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma 2004 2:38:43 931 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
47 BOUBET Celya 2002 2:38:52 930 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
48 BOUBET Celya 2002 2:38:52 930 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
49 BARALE Faustine 1999 2:38:97 924 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
50 BARALE Faustine 1999 2:38:97 924 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
51 PENZ Celestine 2005 2:39:45 918 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
52 PENZ Celestine 2005 2:39:45 918 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
53 DOIN Marie 2004 2:39:82 914 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
54 DOIN Marie 2004 2:39:82 914 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
55 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 2:40:07 911 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
56 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 2:40:07 911 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
57 JOLY Solène 2003 2:40:27 908 SN OYONNAX FRA
58 JOLY Solène 2003 2:40:27 908 SN OYONNAX FRA
59 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 2:40:46 906 LYON NATATION FRA
60 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 2:40:46 906 LYON NATATION FRA
61 COMBE Julie 2003 2:40:65 903 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
62 COMBE Julie 2003 2:40:65 903 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
63 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 2:40:66 903 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
64 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 2:40:66 903 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
65 COLLIER Louanne 2004 2:41:34 895 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
66 COLLIER Louanne 2004 2:41:34 895 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
67 MOUNIER Camille 1999 2:41:37 894 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
68 MOUNIER Camille 1999 2:41:37 894 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
69 COQ Louise 2004 2:42:33 882 CN TRICASTIN FRA
70 COQ Louise 2004 2:42:33 882 CN TRICASTIN FRA
71 PENEL Jade 2001 2:43:60 866 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
72 PENEL Jade 2001 2:43:60 866 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
73 BRIOTET Marie 2005 2:44:63 854 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
74 BRIOTET Marie 2005 2:44:63 854 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
75 TESSIER Elea 2003 2:44:85 851 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
76 TESSIER Elea 2003 2:44:85 851 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
77 RAMUS Maxence 2005 2:45:00 849 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
78 RAMUS Maxence 2005 2:45:00 849 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
79 BROC Justine 2001 2:45:04 849 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
80 BROC Justine 2001 2:45:04 849 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
81 BOROGOVAC Sarah 2005 2:45:14 847 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
82 BOROGOVAC Sarah 2005 2:45:14 847 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
83 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 2:45:28 846 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
84 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 2:45:28 846 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
85 CHATELAIS Ines 2005 2:45:55 842 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
86 CHATELAIS Ines 2005 2:45:55 842 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
87 LOCATELLI Lise 2003 2:45:69 841 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
88 LOCATELLI Lise 2003 2:45:69 841 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
89 VANOYE Colombe 2005 2:46:13 835 LYON NATATION FRA
90 VANOYE Colombe 2005 2:46:13 835 LYON NATATION FRA
91 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 2:46:36 833 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
92 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 2:46:36 833 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
93 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 2:46:47 831 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
94 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 2:46:47 831 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
95 FEVRIER Marie-Fleur 2003 2:46:83 827 EMS BRON FRA
96 FEVRIER Marie-Fleur 2003 2:46:83 827 EMS BRON FRA
97 BOURLIER Salomé 2004 2:47:24 822 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
98 BOURLIER Salomé 2004 2:47:24 822 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
99 DUCRET Amelie 2004 2:47:33 821 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
100 DUCRET Amelie 2004 2:47:33 821 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
101 BLANC Candice 2003 2:47:86 815 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
102 BLANC Candice 2003 2:47:86 815 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
103 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 2:47:88 814 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
104 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 2:47:88 814 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
105 CIRETTE Chloé 2003 2:48:01 813 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
106 CIRETTE Chloé 2003 2:48:01 813 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
107 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 2:48:02 813 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
108 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 2:48:02 813 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
109 PIERREJEAN Tiffany 2003 2:48:29 809 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
110 PIERREJEAN Tiffany 2003 2:48:29 809 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
111 ARMATOL Albane 2004 2:48:37 809 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
112 ARMATOL Albane 2004 2:48:37 809 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
113 BICHET Jade 2004 2:48:40 808 CS CHAMONIX FRA
114 BICHET Jade 2004 2:48:40 808 CS CHAMONIX FRA
115 DELMAS Marie 2000 2:48:72 804 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
116 DELMAS Marie 2000 2:48:72 804 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
117 HASLÉ Margaux 2001 2:49:01 801 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
118 HASLÉ Margaux 2001 2:49:01 801 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
119 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 2:49:46 796 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
120 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 2:49:46 796 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
121 DORNIER Livia 2003 2:49:55 795 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
122 DORNIER Livia 2003 2:49:55 795 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
123 OLLINET Emeline 2005 2:50:05 789 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
124 OLLINET Emeline 2005 2:50:05 789 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
125 PIQUET Alice 2003 2:50:33 785 SN OYONNAX FRA
126 PIQUET Alice 2003 2:50:33 785 SN OYONNAX FRA
127 PICHOIR Margot 2004 2:50:38 785 SN OYONNAX FRA
128 PICHOIR Margot 2004 2:50:38 785 SN OYONNAX FRA
129 CHAPUIS Romane 2002 2:50:57 783 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
130 CHAPUIS Romane 2002 2:50:57 783 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
131 ROUPIE Laurine 2004 2:51:47 772 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
132 ROUPIE Laurine 2004 2:51:47 772 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
133 JOURY Anne-Celine 2005 2:51:64 770 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
134 JOURY Anne-Celine 2005 2:51:64 770 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
135 JANUSZ Annaelle 2004 2:52:35 762 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
136 JANUSZ Annaelle 2004 2:52:35 762 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
137 PERRET Eloïse 2005 2:52:78 757 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
138 PERRET Eloïse 2005 2:52:78 757 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
139 MONTCHAMP Candice 2005 2:53:30 751 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
140 MONTCHAMP Candice 2005 2:53:30 751 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
141 BATAIL Maya 2005 2:53:31 751 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
142 BATAIL Maya 2005 2:53:31 751 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
143 DUPUPED Candice 2005 2:53:51 748 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
144 DUPUPED Candice 2005 2:53:51 748 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
145 PICHERIT Maïna 2003 2:53:64 747 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
146 PICHERIT Maïna 2003 2:53:64 747 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
147 VAISSIERE Irina 2001 2:53:88 744 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
148 VAISSIERE Irina 2001 2:53:88 744 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
149 LEPINE Lucie 2005 2:54:13 741 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
150 LEPINE Lucie 2005 2:54:13 741 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
151 CHAPON Marie 2004 2:54:31 739 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
152 CHAPON Marie 2004 2:54:31 739 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
153 LARGE Emma 2005 2:54:42 738 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
154 LARGE Emma 2005 2:54:42 738 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
155 ROZIERE Lysa 2003 2:54:53 737 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
156 ROZIERE Lysa 2003 2:54:53 737 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
157 LAYMOND Lucie 2004 2:54:76 734 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
158 LAYMOND Lucie 2004 2:54:76 734 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
159 COLLET Apolline 2005 2:54:92 732 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
160 COLLET Apolline 2005 2:54:92 732 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
161 BAILLET Clara 2003 2:56:32 717 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
162 BAILLET Clara 2003 2:56:32 717 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
163 BADEL Emilie 2004 2:56:97 709 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
164 BADEL Emilie 2004 2:56:97 709 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
165 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 2:57:23 706 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
166 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 2:57:23 706 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
167 CADIC Ana 2005 2:58:14 696 LYON NATATION FRA
168 CADIC Ana 2005 2:58:14 696 LYON NATATION FRA
169 BOSSI Manon 2005 2:58:98 687 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
170 BOSSI Manon 2005 2:58:98 687 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
171 ROLLAND Axelle 2005 2:59:40 682 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
172 ROLLAND Axelle 2005 2:59:40 682 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
173 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 3:00:35 672 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
174 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 3:00:35 672 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
175 CARBONELL Janayna 2005 3:00:84 667 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
176 CARBONELL Janayna 2005 3:00:84 667 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
177 FEKETE Anna 2005 3:01:10 664 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
178 FEKETE Anna 2005 3:01:10 664 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
179 CORREIA Maëlys 2005 3:02:34 651 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
180 CORREIA Maëlys 2005 3:02:34 651 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
181 GUIDI EPPE Clementine 2005 3:02:37 650 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
182 GUIDI EPPE Clementine 2005 3:02:37 650 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
183 CHABARD Sarah 2005 3:08:64 585 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
184 CHABARD Sarah 2005 3:08:64 585 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
185 DAOUDI Imane 2005 3:18:62 488 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
186 DAOUDI Imane 2005 3:18:62 488 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation