Championnats Ligue AURA Eté 2019

Compétition Régionale

PIERRELATTE

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SORIA Elsanne 2002 2:09:64 1135 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
2 SORIA Elsanne 2002 2:09:64 1135 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
3 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 2:10:07 1128 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 2:10:07 1128 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 MURE Manon 2003 2:11:13 1112 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 MURE Manon 2003 2:11:13 1112 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 CORTE Illona 2002 2:11:25 1110 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
8 CORTE Illona 2002 2:11:25 1110 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
9 GERVASI Justine 2002 2:12:55 1090 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
10 GERVASI Justine 2002 2:12:55 1090 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
11 SAXOD Candice 2001 2:13:71 1072 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
12 SAXOD Candice 2001 2:13:71 1072 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
13 PONZETTO Nina 2003 2:14:88 1055 LYON NATATION FRA
14 PONZETTO Nina 2003 2:14:88 1055 LYON NATATION FRA
15 LESURTEL Romane 2002 2:18:77 997 LYON NATATION FRA
16 LESURTEL Romane 2002 2:18:77 997 LYON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 2:13:00 1083 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 2:13:00 1083 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 COUSSON Adelie 2000 2:14:68 1058 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 COUSSON Adelie 2000 2:14:68 1058 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:15:12 1051 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:15:12 1051 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 PENZ Celestine 2005 2:15:21 1050 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
8 PENZ Celestine 2005 2:15:21 1050 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
9 MESSOUDI Inès 2005 2:16:32 1033 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
10 MESSOUDI Inès 2005 2:16:32 1033 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
11 DIOP Oumy 2003 2:16:53 1030 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
12 DIOP Oumy 2003 2:16:53 1030 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
13 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 2:17:03 1023 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
14 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 2:17:03 1023 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
15 GUITTET Emma 2003 2:19:35 989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
16 GUITTET Emma 2003 2:19:35 989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIVET Clara 2003 2:15:78 1041 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
2 PIVET Clara 2003 2:15:78 1041 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
3 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 2:16:64 1029 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
4 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 2:16:64 1029 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
5 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 2:16:95 1024 LYON NATATION FRA
6 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 2:16:95 1024 LYON NATATION FRA
7 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 2:17:24 1020 LYON NATATION FRA
8 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 2:17:24 1020 LYON NATATION FRA
9 LAPORTE Manon 2005 2:19:69 984 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
10 LAPORTE Manon 2005 2:19:69 984 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
11 BOIS Laurane 2001 2:20:92 966 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
12 BOIS Laurane 2001 2:20:92 966 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
13 PINQUE Thais 2003 2:20:94 966 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 PINQUE Thais 2003 2:20:94 966 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 2:21:49 958 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
16 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 2:21:49 958 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 2:11:17 1111 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 2:11:17 1111 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 MURE Manon 2003 2:11:37 1108 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 MURE Manon 2003 2:11:37 1108 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 GERVASI Justine 2002 2:11:59 1105 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
6 GERVASI Justine 2002 2:11:59 1105 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 SORIA Elsanne 2002 2:11:72 1103 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
8 SORIA Elsanne 2002 2:11:72 1103 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
9 CORTE Illona 2002 2:12:20 1095 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
10 CORTE Illona 2002 2:12:20 1095 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
11 BROCHET Emilie 2001 2:12:53 1090 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 BROCHET Emilie 2001 2:12:53 1090 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
13 SAXOD Candice 2001 2:13:16 1081 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
14 SAXOD Candice 2001 2:13:16 1081 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
15 PONZETTO Nina 2003 2:14:48 1061 LYON NATATION FRA
16 PONZETTO Nina 2003 2:14:48 1061 LYON NATATION FRA
17 LESURTEL Romane 2002 2:15:05 1052 LYON NATATION FRA
18 LESURTEL Romane 2002 2:15:05 1052 LYON NATATION FRA
19 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 2:15:37 1048 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
20 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 2:15:37 1048 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:16:07 1037 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
22 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:16:07 1037 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
23 MESSOUDI Inès 2005 2:16:24 1035 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
24 MESSOUDI Inès 2005 2:16:24 1035 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
25 GUITTET Emma 2003 2:17:37 1018 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
26 GUITTET Emma 2003 2:17:37 1018 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
27 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 2:17:67 1014 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
28 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 2:17:67 1014 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
29 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 2:17:68 1013 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
30 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 2:17:68 1013 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
31 PENZ Celestine 2005 2:17:87 1011 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
32 PENZ Celestine 2005 2:17:87 1011 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
33 COUSSON Adelie 2000 2:18:40 1003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
34 COUSSON Adelie 2000 2:18:40 1003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
35 DIOP Oumy 2003 2:18:51 1001 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
36 DIOP Oumy 2003 2:18:51 1001 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
37 PIVET Clara 2003 2:18:54 1001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
38 PIVET Clara 2003 2:18:54 1001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
39 BOIS Laurane 2001 2:18:57 1000 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
40 BOIS Laurane 2001 2:18:57 1000 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
41 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 2:18:72 998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
42 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 2:18:72 998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
43 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 2:18:79 997 LYON NATATION FRA
44 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 2:18:79 997 LYON NATATION FRA
45 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 2:18:94 995 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
46 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 2:18:94 995 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
47 LAPORTE Manon 2005 2:20:47 973 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
48 LAPORTE Manon 2005 2:20:47 973 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
49 PINQUE Thais 2003 2:20:55 972 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
50 PINQUE Thais 2003 2:20:55 972 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
51 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 2:20:61 971 LYON NATATION FRA
52 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 2:20:61 971 LYON NATATION FRA
53 BOROGOVAC Sarah 2005 2:20:75 969 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
54 BOROGOVAC Sarah 2005 2:20:75 969 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
55 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 2:21:14 963 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
56 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 2:21:14 963 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
57 COMBE Julie 2003 2:22:16 949 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
58 COMBE Julie 2003 2:22:16 949 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
59 SID May 2003 2:22:41 945 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
60 SID May 2003 2:22:41 945 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
61 FOUCHER Marine 2002 2:22:70 941 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
62 FOUCHER Marine 2002 2:22:70 941 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
63 ALLAIN Clara 2003 2:23:05 936 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
64 ALLAIN Clara 2003 2:23:05 936 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
65 BARTH Cléa 2005 2:23:46 930 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
66 BARTH Cléa 2005 2:23:46 930 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
67 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 2:25:03 909 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
68 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 2:25:03 909 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
69 PENEL Jade 2001 2:25:09 908 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
70 PENEL Jade 2001 2:25:09 908 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
71 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 2:25:31 905 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
72 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 2:25:31 905 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
73 COUZON Aude 2001 2:25:46 903 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
74 COUZON Aude 2001 2:25:46 903 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
75 FERRATON Agathe 2005 2:25:64 900 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
76 FERRATON Agathe 2005 2:25:64 900 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
77 DEREBACHIAN Carla 2003 2:25:80 898 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
78 DEREBACHIAN Carla 2003 2:25:80 898 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
79 VANOYE Colombe 2005 2:26:10 894 LYON NATATION FRA
80 VANOYE Colombe 2005 2:26:10 894 LYON NATATION FRA
81 VIOLLET Roxanne 2005 2:26:11 894 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
82 VIOLLET Roxanne 2005 2:26:11 894 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
83 MALEVILLE Margot 1999 2:26:27 891 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
84 MALEVILLE Margot 1999 2:26:27 891 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
85 MONDILLON Jade 2005 2:26:43 889 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
86 MONDILLON Jade 2005 2:26:43 889 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
87 VALLAT Océane 2005 2:26:64 886 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
88 VALLAT Océane 2005 2:26:64 886 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
89 BILLIEMAZ Mahaut 2005 2:26:68 886 LYON NATATION FRA
90 BILLIEMAZ Mahaut 2005 2:26:68 886 LYON NATATION FRA
91 PERRIN Lisea 2005 2:26:78 884 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
92 PERRIN Lisea 2005 2:26:78 884 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
93 CASCARINO Eloïse 2003 2:26:82 884 EMS BRON FRA
94 CASCARINO Eloïse 2003 2:26:82 884 EMS BRON FRA
95 VIAL Honorine 2001 2:27:10 880 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
96 VIAL Honorine 2001 2:27:10 880 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
97 RASET-SALMON Victoire 2005 2:27:17 879 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
98 RASET-SALMON Victoire 2005 2:27:17 879 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
99 LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane 2003 2:27:21 879 CN TRICASTIN FRA
100 LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane 2003 2:27:21 879 CN TRICASTIN FRA
101 CASTAN Laura 2003 2:28:62 859 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
102 CASTAN Laura 2003 2:28:62 859 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
103 BOYER Ambre 2005 2:28:71 858 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
104 BOYER Ambre 2005 2:28:71 858 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
105 SANTOS CARREIRA Léa 2003 2:28:81 857 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
106 SANTOS CARREIRA Léa 2003 2:28:81 857 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
107 CIRETTE Chloé 2003 2:28:96 855 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
108 CIRETTE Chloé 2003 2:28:96 855 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
109 CLERC Jade 2003 2:29:49 848 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
110 CLERC Jade 2003 2:29:49 848 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
111 PICHERIT Maïna 2003 2:29:60 846 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
112 PICHERIT Maïna 2003 2:29:60 846 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
113 DECHAUD Emmanuelle 2003 2:29:97 841 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
114 DECHAUD Emmanuelle 2003 2:29:97 841 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
115 BIDAL Anaelle 2003 2:30:09 840 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
116 BIDAL Anaelle 2003 2:30:09 840 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
117 MONTCHAMP Candice 2005 2:30:63 833 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
118 MONTCHAMP Candice 2005 2:30:63 833 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
119 AOUATAH Sonia 2005 2:30:72 831 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
120 AOUATAH Sonia 2005 2:30:72 831 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
121 AGUS Marielle 2005 2:30:80 830 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
122 AGUS Marielle 2005 2:30:80 830 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
123 ELAOUD Ines 2003 2:31:10 826 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
124 ELAOUD Ines 2003 2:31:10 826 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
125 FORAY Manon 2003 2:31:32 823 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
126 FORAY Manon 2003 2:31:32 823 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
127 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 2:31:62 819 LYON NATATION FRA
128 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 2:31:62 819 LYON NATATION FRA
129 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 2:31:66 819 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
130 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 2:31:66 819 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
131 PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle 2002 2:31:67 819 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
132 PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle 2002 2:31:67 819 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
133 TOURNOUR Julie 2001 2:31:84 817 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
134 TOURNOUR Julie 2001 2:31:84 817 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
135 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 2:32:35 810 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
136 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 2:32:35 810 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
137 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 2:32:91 803 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
138 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 2:32:91 803 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
139 BOSSI Manon 2005 2:33:21 799 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
140 BOSSI Manon 2005 2:33:21 799 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
141 HASLÉ Margaux 2001 2:33:38 796 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
142 HASLÉ Margaux 2001 2:33:38 796 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
143 CHAPUIS Romane 2002 2:33:54 794 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
144 CHAPUIS Romane 2002 2:33:54 794 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
145 CADIC Ana 2005 2:34:80 778 LYON NATATION FRA
146 CADIC Ana 2005 2:34:80 778 LYON NATATION FRA
147 LEPINE Lucie 2005 2:35:02 775 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
148 LEPINE Lucie 2005 2:35:02 775 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
149 ROLLAND Axelle 2005 2:36:12 761 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
150 ROLLAND Axelle 2005 2:36:12 761 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
151 BAILLET Clara 2003 2:36:55 756 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
152 BAILLET Clara 2003 2:36:55 756 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
153 FILOMENA Maelle 2005 2:36:75 753 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
154 FILOMENA Maelle 2005 2:36:75 753 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
155 WITSCH Shauna 2005 2:37:67 742 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
156 WITSCH Shauna 2005 2:37:67 742 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
157 TORNIER Manon 2005 2:38:60 730 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
158 TORNIER Manon 2005 2:38:60 730 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
159 BRIATTE Lilou 2005 2:40:30 709 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
160 BRIATTE Lilou 2005 2:40:30 709 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
161 HAAB Manon 2005 2:43:48 671 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
162 HAAB Manon 2005 2:43:48 671 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
163 CHABARD Sarah 2005 2:44:20 662 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
164 CHABARD Sarah 2005 2:44:20 662 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation