Championnats Ligue AURA Eté 2019

Compétition Régionale

PIERRELATTE

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 0:59:37 1131 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 0:59:37 1131 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 GERVASI Justine 2002 0:59:91 1112 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 GERVASI Justine 2002 0:59:91 1112 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 MURE Manon 2003 1:00:07 1107 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 MURE Manon 2003 1:00:07 1107 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 SCRIVIN Julia 1992 1:00:46 1093 LYON NATATION FRA
8 SCRIVIN Julia 1992 1:00:46 1093 LYON NATATION FRA
9 SAXOD Candice 2001 1:00:74 1083 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 SAXOD Candice 2001 1:00:74 1083 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
11 SORIA Elsanne 2002 1:00:83 1080 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
12 SORIA Elsanne 2002 1:00:83 1080 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
13 PIVET Clara 2003 1:00:89 1078 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
14 PIVET Clara 2003 1:00:89 1078 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
15 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 1:00:93 1077 LYON NATATION FRA
16 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 1:00:93 1077 LYON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERNARD Camille 2002 1:00:63 1087 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 BERNARD Camille 2002 1:00:63 1087 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 1:00:90 1078 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 1:00:90 1078 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 DIOP Oumy 2003 1:00:91 1078 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
6 DIOP Oumy 2003 1:00:91 1078 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
7 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 1:01:40 1061 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 1:01:40 1061 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
9 PONZETTO Nina 2003 1:01:71 1050 LYON NATATION FRA
10 PONZETTO Nina 2003 1:01:71 1050 LYON NATATION FRA
11 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 1:01:73 1050 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 1:01:73 1050 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 BOULAS Aurore 2002 1:02:17 1035 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
14 BOULAS Aurore 2002 1:02:17 1035 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
15 LAROUI Lina 2001 1:02:63 1020 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
16 LAROUI Lina 2001 1:02:63 1020 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 1:01:16 1069 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
2 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 1:01:16 1069 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
3 CHERET Juliette 2003 1:01:85 1046 EMS BRON FRA
4 CHERET Juliette 2003 1:01:85 1046 EMS BRON FRA
5 FOGNINI Julie 2004 1:03:27 999 SN OYONNAX FRA
6 FOGNINI Julie 2004 1:03:27 999 SN OYONNAX FRA
7 DUCOEUR Laurie 2004 1:03:37 995 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
8 DUCOEUR Laurie 2004 1:03:37 995 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
9 BOIS Laurane 2001 1:03:93 977 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
10 BOIS Laurane 2001 1:03:93 977 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
11 LESURTEL Romane 2002 1:03:94 977 LYON NATATION FRA
12 LESURTEL Romane 2002 1:03:94 977 LYON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 0:59:34 1132 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 0:59:34 1132 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 MURE Manon 2003 0:59:71 1119 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 MURE Manon 2003 0:59:71 1119 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 1:00:06 1107 LYON NATATION FRA
6 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 1:00:06 1107 LYON NATATION FRA
7 GERVASI Justine 2002 1:00:47 1093 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 GERVASI Justine 2002 1:00:47 1093 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
9 SCRIVIN Julia 1992 1:00:53 1091 LYON NATATION FRA
10 SCRIVIN Julia 1992 1:00:53 1091 LYON NATATION FRA
11 SORIA Elsanne 2002 1:00:62 1088 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
12 SORIA Elsanne 2002 1:00:62 1088 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
13 SAXOD Candice 2001 1:00:64 1087 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
14 SAXOD Candice 2001 1:00:64 1087 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
15 PIVET Clara 2003 1:00:68 1086 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
16 PIVET Clara 2003 1:00:68 1086 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
17 BERNARD Camille 2002 1:01:12 1071 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
18 BERNARD Camille 2002 1:01:12 1071 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 DIOP Oumy 2003 1:01:15 1069 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
20 DIOP Oumy 2003 1:01:15 1069 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
21 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 1:01:16 1069 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
22 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 1:01:16 1069 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
23 LAROUI Lina 2001 1:01:44 1060 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
24 LAROUI Lina 2001 1:01:44 1060 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
25 PONZETTO Nina 2003 1:01:47 1059 LYON NATATION FRA
26 PONZETTO Nina 2003 1:01:47 1059 LYON NATATION FRA
27 BOULAS Aurore 2002 1:01:54 1056 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
28 BOULAS Aurore 2002 1:01:54 1056 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
29 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 1:01:67 1052 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
30 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 1:01:67 1052 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
31 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 1:01:86 1045 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
32 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 1:01:86 1045 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
33 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 1:01:96 1042 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
34 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 1:01:96 1042 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
35 FOGNINI Julie 2004 1:02:13 1036 SN OYONNAX FRA
36 FOGNINI Julie 2004 1:02:13 1036 SN OYONNAX FRA
37 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 1:02:17 1035 EMS BRON FRA
38 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 1:02:17 1035 EMS BRON FRA
39 TETREL Barbara 2000 1:02:41 1027 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
40 TETREL Barbara 2000 1:02:41 1027 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
41 LESURTEL Romane 2002 1:02:44 1026 LYON NATATION FRA
42 LESURTEL Romane 2002 1:02:44 1026 LYON NATATION FRA
43 COUSSON Adelie 2000 1:02:76 1015 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
44 COUSSON Adelie 2000 1:02:76 1015 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
45 DUCOEUR Laurie 2004 1:02:82 1013 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
46 DUCOEUR Laurie 2004 1:02:82 1013 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
47 CHERET Juliette 2003 1:02:91 1010 EMS BRON FRA
48 CHERET Juliette 2003 1:02:91 1010 EMS BRON FRA
49 KOLB Sofia 2005 1:02:94 1009 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
50 KOLB Sofia 2005 1:02:94 1009 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
51 BOIS Laurane 2001 1:02:99 1008 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
52 BOIS Laurane 2001 1:02:99 1008 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
53 COEUR Marion 2004 1:03:00 1007 EMS BRON FRA
54 COEUR Marion 2004 1:03:00 1007 EMS BRON FRA
55 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 1:03:05 1006 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
56 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 1:03:05 1006 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
57 MICHEL Constance 2003 1:03:08 1005 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
58 MICHEL Constance 2003 1:03:08 1005 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
59 MOREL-JEAN Constance 2000 1:03:21 1000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
60 MOREL-JEAN Constance 2000 1:03:21 1000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
61 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 1:03:43 993 EMS BRON FRA
62 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 1:03:43 993 EMS BRON FRA
63 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 1:03:44 993 AC DÉCINES FRA
64 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 1:03:44 993 AC DÉCINES FRA
65 MALEYSSON Marine 2003 1:03:45 993 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
66 MALEYSSON Marine 2003 1:03:45 993 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
67 DUCHENES Marion 2003 1:03:49 991 AC DÉCINES FRA
68 DUCHENES Marion 2003 1:03:49 991 AC DÉCINES FRA
69 GUITTET Emma 2003 1:03:51 991 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
70 GUITTET Emma 2003 1:03:51 991 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
71 FORAY Manon 2003 1:03:54 990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
72 FORAY Manon 2003 1:03:54 990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
73 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 1:03:64 986 LYON NATATION FRA
74 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 1:03:64 986 LYON NATATION FRA
75 NDOYE-BROUARD Maty 2004 1:03:72 984 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
76 NDOYE-BROUARD Maty 2004 1:03:72 984 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
77 DEPORTE Coline 2004 1:03:75 983 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
78 DEPORTE Coline 2004 1:03:75 983 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
79 SOURDON Carine 1996 1:03:89 978 CN TRICASTIN FRA
80 SOURDON Carine 1996 1:03:89 978 CN TRICASTIN FRA
81 MALEVILLE Margot 1999 1:04:03 974 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
82 MALEVILLE Margot 1999 1:04:03 974 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
83 CICERON Morgane 2003 1:04:04 973 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
84 CICERON Morgane 2003 1:04:04 973 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
85 PRADIER Lise 2004 1:04:07 972 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
86 PRADIER Lise 2004 1:04:07 972 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
87 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 1:04:13 970 LYON NATATION FRA
88 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 1:04:13 970 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
89 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 1:04:13 970 LYON NATATION FRA
90 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 1:04:13 970 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
91 DAUMAS Diane 2004 1:04:16 969 LYON NATATION FRA
92 DAUMAS Diane 2004 1:04:16 969 LYON NATATION FRA
93 COLLIER Louanne 2004 1:04:26 966 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
94 BONACORSI Camille 1996 1:04:26 966 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
95 COLLIER Louanne 2004 1:04:26 966 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
96 BONACORSI Camille 1996 1:04:26 966 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
97 CANDELON Louna 2004 1:04:30 965 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
98 CANDELON Louna 2004 1:04:30 965 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
99 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 1:04:31 965 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
100 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 1:04:31 965 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
101 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 1:04:39 962 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
102 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 1:04:39 962 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
103 CAMBON Estelle 2000 1:04:43 961 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
104 CAMBON Estelle 2000 1:04:43 961 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
105 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 1:04:47 959 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
106 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 1:04:47 959 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
107 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 1:04:50 958 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
108 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 1:04:50 958 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
109 GRANJON Celia 2003 1:04:54 957 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
110 GRANJON Celia 2003 1:04:54 957 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
111 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 1:04:63 954 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
112 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 1:04:63 954 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
113 DEREBACHIAN Carla 2003 1:04:71 952 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
114 DEREBACHIAN Carla 2003 1:04:71 952 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
115 DUCRET Amelie 2004 1:04:73 951 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
116 DUCRET Amelie 2004 1:04:73 951 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
117 MARCHI Marylou 2004 1:04:74 951 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
118 LAPORTE Manon 2005 1:04:74 951 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
119 MARCHI Marylou 2004 1:04:74 951 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
120 LAPORTE Manon 2005 1:04:74 951 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
121 PINQUE Thais 2003 1:04:75 950 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
122 PINQUE Thais 2003 1:04:75 950 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
123 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 1:04:76 950 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
124 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 1:04:76 950 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
125 LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane 2003 1:04:87 947 CN TRICASTIN FRA
126 LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane 2003 1:04:87 947 CN TRICASTIN FRA
127 MOUNIER Camille 1999 1:05:08 940 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
128 MOUNIER Camille 1999 1:05:08 940 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
129 BARTH Cléa 2005 1:05:10 939 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
130 BARTH Cléa 2005 1:05:10 939 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
131 BURIANNE Coline 2004 1:05:16 937 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
132 BURIANNE Coline 2004 1:05:16 937 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
133 BOROGOVAC Sarah 2005 1:05:22 935 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
134 BOROGOVAC Sarah 2005 1:05:22 935 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
135 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 1:05:34 932 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
136 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 1:05:34 932 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
137 CIRETTE Chloé 2003 1:05:35 931 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
138 CIRETTE Chloé 2003 1:05:35 931 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
139 RAMUS Maxence 2005 1:05:37 931 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
140 RAMUS Maxence 2005 1:05:37 931 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
141 FAURE Camille 2004 1:05:41 929 EMS BRON FRA
142 MONDILLON Jade 2005 1:05:41 929 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
143 FAURE Camille 2004 1:05:41 929 EMS BRON FRA
144 MONDILLON Jade 2005 1:05:41 929 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
145 COMBE Julie 2003 1:05:44 928 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
146 COMBE Julie 2003 1:05:44 928 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
147 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 1:05:46 928 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
148 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 1:05:46 928 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
149 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 1:05:62 923 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
150 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 1:05:62 923 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
151 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 1:05:63 922 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
152 DETRE Salome 2004 1:05:63 922 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
153 DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou 2004 1:05:63 922 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
154 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 1:05:63 922 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
155 DETRE Salome 2004 1:05:63 922 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
156 DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou 2004 1:05:63 922 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
157 ZILBERBERG Julie 2004 1:05:72 920 LYON NATATION FRA
158 ZILBERBERG Julie 2004 1:05:72 920 LYON NATATION FRA
159 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 1:05:82 916 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
160 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 1:05:82 916 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
161 FERRATON Agathe 2005 1:05:86 915 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
162 FERRATON Agathe 2005 1:05:86 915 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
163 DECHAUD Emmanuelle 2003 1:05:97 912 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
164 DECHAUD Emmanuelle 2003 1:05:97 912 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
165 ROUPIE Laurine 2004 1:05:98 911 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
166 ROUPIE Laurine 2004 1:05:98 911 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
167 LOCATELLI Lise 2003 1:06:04 909 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
168 LOCATELLI Lise 2003 1:06:04 909 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
169 DURANT Carrington 2003 1:06:15 906 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
170 DURANT Carrington 2003 1:06:15 906 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
171 BILLIEMAZ Mahaut 2005 1:06:24 903 LYON NATATION FRA
172 BILLIEMAZ Mahaut 2005 1:06:24 903 LYON NATATION FRA
173 VIAL Honorine 2001 1:06:27 902 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
174 VIAL Honorine 2001 1:06:27 902 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
175 CANUTO Juliette 2003 1:06:31 901 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
176 CANUTO Juliette 2003 1:06:31 901 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
177 LAURENT Félicie 2003 1:06:46 896 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
178 LAURENT Félicie 2003 1:06:46 896 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
179 DELORD Penelope 2002 1:06:55 893 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
180 DELORD Penelope 2002 1:06:55 893 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
181 ALLAIN Clara 2003 1:06:58 893 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
182 ALLAIN Clara 2003 1:06:58 893 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
183 JOURY Anne-Celine 2005 1:06:60 892 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
184 JOURY Anne-Celine 2005 1:06:60 892 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
185 PERRIN Lisea 2005 1:06:72 888 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
186 PERRIN Lisea 2005 1:06:72 888 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
187 TISSERAND Capucine 2004 1:06:73 888 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
188 TISSERAND Capucine 2004 1:06:73 888 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
189 SID May 2003 1:06:83 885 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
190 SID May 2003 1:06:83 885 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
191 PINET Faustine 2005 1:06:89 883 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
192 PINET Faustine 2005 1:06:89 883 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
193 PIQUET Alice 2003 1:06:93 882 SN OYONNAX FRA
194 AOUATAH Sonia 2005 1:06:93 882 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
195 PIQUET Alice 2003 1:06:93 882 SN OYONNAX FRA
196 AOUATAH Sonia 2005 1:06:93 882 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
197 ENGELVIN Pauline 2004 1:06:95 881 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
198 ENGELVIN Pauline 2004 1:06:95 881 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
199 ANDREJEVIC Vanessa 2002 1:07:01 879 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
200 ANDREJEVIC Vanessa 2002 1:07:01 879 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
201 FEVRIER Marie-Fleur 2003 1:07:02 879 EMS BRON FRA
202 FEVRIER Marie-Fleur 2003 1:07:02 879 EMS BRON FRA
203 SANTOS CARREIRA Léa 2003 1:07:15 875 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
204 SANTOS CARREIRA Léa 2003 1:07:15 875 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
205 ROZIERE Lysa 2003 1:07:26 872 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
206 ROZIERE Lysa 2003 1:07:26 872 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
207 RASET-SALMON Victoire 2005 1:07:28 871 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
208 RASET-SALMON Victoire 2005 1:07:28 871 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
209 PENZ Celestine 2005 1:07:38 868 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
210 PENZ Celestine 2005 1:07:38 868 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
211 RODRIGUEZ Lea 2000 1:07:46 865 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
212 RODRIGUEZ Lea 2000 1:07:46 865 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
213 COUZON Aude 2001 1:07:50 864 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
214 COUZON Aude 2001 1:07:50 864 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
215 VIOLLET Roxanne 2005 1:07:53 863 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
216 VIOLLET Roxanne 2005 1:07:53 863 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
217 PASCAL Lea 2003 1:07:55 863 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
218 PASCAL Lea 2003 1:07:55 863 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
219 HASLÉ Margaux 2001 1:07:59 861 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
220 HASLÉ Margaux 2001 1:07:59 861 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
221 PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle 2002 1:07:60 861 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
222 PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle 2002 1:07:60 861 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
223 CASCARINO Eloïse 2003 1:07:61 861 EMS BRON FRA
224 CASCARINO Eloïse 2003 1:07:61 861 EMS BRON FRA
225 ELAOUD Ines 2003 1:07:65 860 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
226 ELAOUD Ines 2003 1:07:65 860 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
227 PENEL Jade 2001 1:07:74 857 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
228 PENEL Jade 2001 1:07:74 857 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
229 BLANC Candice 2003 1:07:83 854 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
230 BLANC Candice 2003 1:07:83 854 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
231 DIEUAIDE Yaëlle 2005 1:07:87 853 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
232 DIEUAIDE Yaëlle 2005 1:07:87 853 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
233 DURANT Willow 2005 1:07:97 850 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
234 DURANT Willow 2005 1:07:97 850 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
235 DUCHAUSSOY Cedrine 2005 1:07:98 850 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
236 DUCHAUSSOY Cedrine 2005 1:07:98 850 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
237 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 1:08:01 849 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
238 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 1:08:01 849 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
239 ESCHENLAUER Lucie 2004 1:08:13 845 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
240 ESCHENLAUER Lucie 2004 1:08:13 845 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
241 VALLAT Océane 2005 1:08:19 843 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
242 BIDAL Anaelle 2003 1:08:19 843 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
243 VALLAT Océane 2005 1:08:19 843 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
244 BIDAL Anaelle 2003 1:08:19 843 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
245 PERRET Eloïse 2005 1:08:20 843 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
246 PERRET Eloïse 2005 1:08:20 843 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
247 BOYER Ambre 2005 1:08:29 840 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
248 TORNIER Manon 2005 1:08:29 840 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
249 BOYER Ambre 2005 1:08:29 840 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
250 TORNIER Manon 2005 1:08:29 840 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
251 NURY Ambre 2004 1:08:35 838 CN TRICASTIN FRA
252 NURY Ambre 2004 1:08:35 838 CN TRICASTIN FRA
253 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 1:08:36 838 LYON NATATION FRA
254 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 1:08:36 838 LYON NATATION FRA
255 CASTAN Laura 2003 1:08:41 837 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
256 CASTAN Laura 2003 1:08:41 837 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
257 BERLET Floriane 2003 1:08:54 833 EMS BRON FRA
258 BERLET Floriane 2003 1:08:54 833 EMS BRON FRA
259 FILAIRE Flavie 2004 1:08:55 832 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
260 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 1:08:55 832 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
261 FILAIRE Flavie 2004 1:08:55 832 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
262 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 1:08:55 832 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
263 BOREL Clemence 2005 1:08:58 831 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
264 BOREL Clemence 2005 1:08:58 831 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
265 GLAIZE Valentine 2003 1:08:69 828 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
266 GLAIZE Valentine 2003 1:08:69 828 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
267 CADIC Ana 2005 1:08:71 828 LYON NATATION FRA
268 CADIC Ana 2005 1:08:71 828 LYON NATATION FRA
269 TOURNOUR Julie 2001 1:08:78 825 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
270 TOURNOUR Julie 2001 1:08:78 825 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
271 GUICHON Éva 2004 1:09:08 816 SN OYONNAX FRA
272 GUICHON Éva 2004 1:09:08 816 SN OYONNAX FRA
273 SILVESTRE Léna 2003 1:09:09 816 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
274 SILVESTRE Léna 2003 1:09:09 816 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
275 BENSACI Yasmine 2004 1:09:21 813 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
276 BENSACI Yasmine 2004 1:09:21 813 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
277 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 1:09:28 811 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
278 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 1:09:28 811 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
279 DUPUPED Candice 2005 1:09:51 804 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
280 DUPUPED Candice 2005 1:09:51 804 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
281 CHAMBON Flavie 2004 1:09:62 800 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
282 CHAMBON Flavie 2004 1:09:62 800 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
283 BENOIT Chloé 2004 1:09:63 800 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
284 BENOIT Chloé 2004 1:09:63 800 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
285 AMICO Manon 2004 1:09:66 799 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
286 GUILLAUMIN Maud 2003 1:09:66 799 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
287 AMICO Manon 2004 1:09:66 799 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
288 GUILLAUMIN Maud 2003 1:09:66 799 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
289 BOSSI Manon 2005 1:09:69 798 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
290 BOSSI Manon 2005 1:09:69 798 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
291 SIMONOVIC Miléna 2005 1:09:70 798 SN OYONNAX FRA
292 SIMONOVIC Miléna 2005 1:09:70 798 SN OYONNAX FRA
293 OLLINET Emeline 2005 1:09:97 790 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
294 OLLINET Emeline 2005 1:09:97 790 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
295 BRIATTE Lilou 2005 1:10:01 789 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
296 BRIATTE Lilou 2005 1:10:01 789 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
297 LEPINE Lucie 2005 1:10:24 782 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
298 LEPINE Lucie 2005 1:10:24 782 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
299 BEN TAHAR Maelle 2002 1:10:29 781 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
300 BEN TAHAR Maelle 2002 1:10:29 781 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
301 FAURE Hannah 2005 1:10:32 780 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
302 FAURE Hannah 2005 1:10:32 780 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
303 DUPERREX Maëliss 2004 1:10:55 773 CS CHAMONIX FRA
304 DUPERREX Maëliss 2004 1:10:55 773 CS CHAMONIX FRA
305 LINOSIER Lou-Ann 2005 1:10:59 772 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
306 LINOSIER Lou-Ann 2005 1:10:59 772 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
307 PICHOIR Margot 2004 1:10:62 771 SN OYONNAX FRA
308 PICHOIR Margot 2004 1:10:62 771 SN OYONNAX FRA
309 CORREIA Maëlys 2005 1:10:63 771 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
310 CORREIA Maëlys 2005 1:10:63 771 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
311 MIGEON Juliette 2005 1:10:74 768 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
312 MIGEON Juliette 2005 1:10:74 768 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
313 MONTCHAMP Candice 2005 1:10:82 766 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
314 MONTCHAMP Candice 2005 1:10:82 766 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
315 GENESTE Lucie 2005 1:10:83 765 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
316 GENESTE Lucie 2005 1:10:83 765 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
317 LOISEAU Chloé 2002 1:10:91 763 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
318 LOISEAU Chloé 2002 1:10:91 763 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
319 FILOMENA Maelle 2005 1:11:04 759 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
320 FILOMENA Maelle 2005 1:11:04 759 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
321 JACQUIOT Eléa 2005 1:11:07 758 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
322 JACQUIOT Eléa 2005 1:11:07 758 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
323 BAILLET Clara 2003 1:11:19 755 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
324 BAILLET Clara 2003 1:11:19 755 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
325 HADDOUCHI Sarah 2004 1:11:68 741 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
326 HADDOUCHI Sarah 2004 1:11:68 741 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
327 BAUD Noemie 2004 1:11:76 739 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
328 BAUD Noemie 2004 1:11:76 739 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
329 ROLLAND Axelle 2005 1:11:82 737 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
330 ROLLAND Axelle 2005 1:11:82 737 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
331 HAAB Manon 2005 1:12:10 729 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
332 HAAB Manon 2005 1:12:10 729 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
333 VACHERESSE Vanille 2004 1:12:17 727 LYON NATATION FRA
334 VACHERESSE Vanille 2004 1:12:17 727 LYON NATATION FRA
335 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 1:12:37 722 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
336 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 1:12:37 722 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
337 AOUAR Narjisse 2003 1:12:45 719 EMS BRON FRA
338 AOUAR Narjisse 2003 1:12:45 719 EMS BRON FRA
339 FEKETE Anna 2005 1:13:30 696 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
340 FEKETE Anna 2005 1:13:30 696 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
341 KAISER Alia 2005 1:14:61 660 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
342 KAISER Alia 2005 1:14:61 660 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
343 VERGUET Lilas 2004 1:16:22 618 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
344 VERGUET Lilas 2004 1:16:22 618 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
345 BOURGEOIS Laurine 2004 1:17:99 573 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
346 BOURGEOIS Laurine 2004 1:17:99 573 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation