Meeting National de Villeurbanne

Compétition Nationale

VILLEURBANNE

Du Samedi 25 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FERRé Ryan 2003 2:11:77 1087 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 MOURIER Guilhem 1999 2:12:46 1077 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 BARRY Lucas 2003 2:14:27 1051 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
4 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 2:14:41 1050 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
5 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 2:15:95 1028 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 MARLOT Maxence 2003 2:17:96 1000 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 2:18:12 998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 CHEKROUN Loic 2003 2:18:53 992 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
9 EL MADANI Come 2003 2:20:96 960 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
10 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 2:22:62 937 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
11 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 2:23:14 931 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 MERZÉ Alexis 2002 2:23:25 929 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
13 MORMINA Angelo 2004 2:24:21 917 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
14 BRICHET Enguerran 2003 2:28:93 856 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
15 CHARPENTIER Louis 2002 2:28:97 855 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
16 RAMAUX Lucas 2004 2:28:97 855 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
17 BRUNEAU Gabin 2004 2:31:11 828 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
18 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 2:31:39 825 LYON NATATION FRA
19 MALISAN-SPANO Mathias 2006 2:32:35 813 SC THIONVILLE FRA
20 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 2:36:70 760 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
21 COUTANT Luka 2004 2:41:39 705 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
22 HUGONNET Sylvain 2005 2:44:82 666 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 NWATCHOK DESSAINT Arthur 2004 2:45:13 663 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
24 EXPOSITO Angel 2006 2:45:34 660 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
25 GAILLARD Hugo 2005 2:45:74 656 PERTUIS NATATION FRA
26 DREVETON Mathis 2006 2:48:60 625 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
27 RAZIK Akram 1997 2:48:62 624 US LE PONTET FRA
28 PRZEPIORKA Clement 2004 2:49:13 619 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
29 EL MADANI Maxence 2005 2:51:45 594 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
30 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 2:53:10 577 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
31 GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban 2004 2:53:58 572 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
32 BARGHEON Paul 2004 2:54:43 563 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
33 THORAL Clement 2002 2:57:01 537 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
34 FELKER Adam 2005 2:59:66 511 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
35 DELEGLISE Louis 2006 3:00:80 500 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
36 SEROR Warren 2006 3:02:59 482 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
37 AOURAGH Kaïs 2006 3:16:87 356 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation