Meeting National de Villeurbanne

Compétition Nationale

VILLEURBANNE

Du Samedi 25 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:57:10 1181 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:58:33 1145 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 1:02:16 1036 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
4 MOURIER Guilhem 1999 1:02:44 1028 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
5 RAZIK Akram 1997 1:03:53 998 US LE PONTET FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:59:32 1116 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
2 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 0:59:45 1112 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
3 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 1:00:11 1093 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
4 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 1:00:18 1091 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
5 MARLOT Maxence 2003 1:00:45 1084 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 CHOUCHAOUI Mathys 2003 1:00:77 1075 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 FERRé Ryan 2003 1:00:88 1072 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 MERZÉ Alexis 2002 1:01:82 1045 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROBLIN Nathan 2005 1:06:19 927 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 MALISAN-SPANO Mathias 2006 1:07:38 896 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 1:08:42 870 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
4 EXPOSITO Angel 2006 1:09:08 853 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 ANDREOLI Luca 2005 1:10:85 809 AS TONNERRE FRA
6 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 1:11:27 799 LYON NATATION FRA
7 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 1:11:59 791 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 EL MADANI Maxence 2005 1:12:74 764 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 0:58:89 1128 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 0:59:07 1123 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 MARLOT Maxence 2003 0:59:44 1113 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:59:58 1109 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 NOEL Guillaume 1987 0:59:95 1098 EMS BRON FRA
6 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 1:00:28 1089 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
7 BARRY Lucas 2003 1:00:32 1087 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
8 FERRé Ryan 2003 1:00:51 1082 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
9 BRAS Hugo 1992 1:00:70 1077 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 BEI Steve 1988 1:01:18 1063 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 CHOUCHAOUI Mathys 2003 1:01:21 1062 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
12 MERZÉ Alexis 2002 1:01:35 1058 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
13 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 1:01:39 1057 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 CHTAINI Dominic 2004 1:01:47 1055 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 1:02:21 1034 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
16 CHEKROUN Loic 2003 1:02:28 1033 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
17 MOURIER Guilhem 1999 1:02:38 1030 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
18 SOLIGNAC Derek 2001 1:02:47 1027 US LE PONTET FRA
19 CLERC Benjamin 2000 1:02:52 1026 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
20 EL MADANI Come 2003 1:02:94 1014 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
21 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 1:03:01 1012 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
22 RAZIK Akram 1997 1:03:04 1012 US LE PONTET FRA
23 RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo 2002 1:03:23 1006 PERTUIS NATATION FRA
24 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 1:03:27 1005 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
25 RAMAUX Lucas 2004 1:03:34 1003 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
26 SEVE Martin 2002 1:03:35 1003 LYON NATATION FRA
27 CHARPENTIER Louis 2002 1:03:37 1003 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
28 MORMINA Angelo 2004 1:03:47 1000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
29 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 1:03:54 998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
30 HUBERT Louis 2002 1:03:66 995 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
31 KURKOWSKI Maxime 2003 1:03:73 993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
32 SHEMATSI François-David 2003 1:03:86 989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
33 BAYLE Victor 2003 1:04:16 981 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
34 OBJOIS Elias 2004 1:04:24 979 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
35 VALADON Yoann 2003 1:04:35 976 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
36 HARDY Samuel 2002 1:04:47 973 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
37 FAVROT Romain 2002 1:05:26 952 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
38 BRUNEAU Gabin 2004 1:05:69 940 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
39 TETE Benjamin 2003 1:05:71 940 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
40 BURTIN Edgar 2002 1:05:81 937 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
41 ROUFFET Valentin 2003 1:05:82 937 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
42 DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis 2003 1:05:90 935 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
43 ROBLIN Nathan 2005 1:06:34 923 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
44 SABIER Corentin 2001 1:06:99 906 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
45 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 1:07:15 902 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
46 BORGES Hugo 2004 1:07:60 891 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
47 HEMAR Enzo 2003 1:07:64 890 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
48 MALISAN-SPANO Mathias 2006 1:07:70 888 SC THIONVILLE FRA
49 NWATCHOK DESSAINT Arthur 2004 1:08:14 877 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
50 ROCHE Matheo 2004 1:08:24 874 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
51 MATHIEU Thomas 2001 1:08:29 873 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
52 DETON Lucas 2003 1:08:38 871 LYON NATATION FRA
53 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 1:08:41 870 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
54 DESCOEUDRES Matteo 2004 1:08:54 867 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
55 CONTANT Samuel 2003 1:08:59 866 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
56 BESSON Amaury 2004 1:08:68 863 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
57 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 1:09:52 842 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
58 VERNET Melvin 2004 1:09:68 838 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
59 ANDREOLI Luca 2005 1:09:85 834 AS TONNERRE FRA
60 LE BRAS Martin 2004 1:10:02 830 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
61 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 1:10:27 824 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
62 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 1:10:35 822 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
63 EXPOSITO Angel 2006 1:10:40 820 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
64 GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban 2004 1:10:43 820 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
65 BRISFER Gabriel 2004 1:11:08 804 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
66 EL MADANI Maxence 2005 1:11:16 802 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
67 BLANC Maxence 2002 1:11:35 797 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
68 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 1:11:70 789 LYON NATATION FRA
69 GONZALEZ Yannis 2004 1:11:88 784 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
70 BARGHEON Paul 2004 1:12:11 779 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
71 PRZEPIORKA Clement 2004 1:12:36 773 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
72 GAILLARD Hugo 2005 1:12:41 772 PERTUIS NATATION FRA
73 MISRAOUI Wassim 2005 1:13:67 742 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
74 MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse 2005 1:15:35 703 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
75 MAKMANI Sina 2003 1:15:97 689 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
76 PEPIN Gabriel 2004 1:16:57 675 AS TONNERRE FRA
77 DELEGLISE Louis 2006 1:17:29 659 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
78 GRANDJEAN Mathis 2003 1:17:47 655 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
79 NGUYEN Hugo 2006 1:17:55 654 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
80 FELKER Adam 2005 1:17:85 647 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
81 AOURAGH Kaïs 2006 1:18:34 636 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
82 HOLM Nils 2006 1:18:51 633 LYON NATATION FRA
83 DREVETON Mathis 2006 1:19:03 622 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
84 CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian 2006 1:19:25 617 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
85 SEROR Warren 2006 1:19:53 611 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
86 RAFFIN Mathis 2005 1:20:02 601 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
87 BOUTTAZ Enzo 2004 1:20:08 599 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
88 PANTIN Ilia 2006 1:20:16 598 LYON NATATION FRA
89 TAJOURI Elyes 2004 1:20:42 592 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
90 GUENNOUNI Celyan 2005 1:21:99 560 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
91 ZAVAGLIA Mattéo 2005 1:22:13 557 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
92 THORAL Clement 2002 1:22:73 545 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
93 HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar 2006 1:25:19 496 LYON NATATION FRA
94 KEZIME Rayan 2005 1:25:44 492 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
95 REYBIER Benjamin 2005 1:28:10 442 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
96 LEFEVRE Tim 2006 1:29:38 419 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
97 GOGUILLON Noah 2006 1:31:34 386 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
98 BEHANZIN Lewis 2006 1:31:50 383 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
99 SYLVESTRE Anton 2006 1:31:78 378 LYON NATATION FRA
100 COURSANGE Axel 2006 1:33:86 344 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
101 KHENICHE Anice 2004 1:34:54 333 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
102 CESARINI Gaston 2006 1:38:41 275 LYON NATATION FRA
103 BLANLUET Thomas 2005 1:47:56 160 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation