Meeting National de Villeurbanne

Compétition Nationale

VILLEURBANNE

Du Samedi 25 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2019

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 4:25:47 1187 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 CORTE Illona 2002 4:36:13 1104 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
3 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 4:39:94 1076 LYON NATATION FRA
4 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 4:40:03 1075 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 BROCHET Emilie 2001 4:41:90 1061 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 BALTHASAR Jessica 2004 4:42:15 1059 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 PENZ Celestine 2005 4:42:16 1059 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
8 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 4:44:85 1039 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
9 GUITTET Emma 2003 4:46:59 1027 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
10 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 4:46:78 1025 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
11 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 4:49:48 1006 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
12 BUNJAK Katarina 2003 4:49:67 1004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 MULLER Liane 1999 4:49:69 1004 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
14 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 4:49:70 1004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
15 NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea 2005 4:49:89 1003 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
16 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 4:50:98 995 EMS BRON FRA
17 DUCOEUR Laurie 2004 4:51:14 994 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
18 BROISSAND Paola 2004 4:52:17 986 SNS EPERNAY FRA
19 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 4:55:85 960 LYON NATATION FRA
20 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 4:56:10 959 LYON NATATION FRA
21 PICARD Justine 2006 4:56:10 959 SC THIONVILLE FRA
22 BERTSCHI Amelie 2005 4:56:10 959 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna 2004 4:56:13 958 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
24 JOURY Anne-Celine 2005 4:56:16 958 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
25 CHARBONNIER Sibylle 2004 4:56:44 956 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
26 HAN Mengjia 2007 4:56:97 952 SC THIONVILLE FRA
27 CANDELON Louna 2004 5:01:19 923 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
28 BILLIEMAZ Mahaut 2005 5:01:59 920 LYON NATATION FRA
29 RÉVILLARD Toscane 2003 5:02:10 917 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
30 MAETZ Clothilde 2005 5:02:43 914 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
31 MARIANO Alessia 2005 5:02:62 913 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 DAUMAS Diane 2004 5:02:93 911 LYON NATATION FRA
33 BOUVIER Jeanne 2006 5:04:83 898 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
34 ALLAIN Clara 2003 5:05:47 894 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
35 MONTANDON Sian 2001 5:07:09 883 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
36 GALLERON Emilie 2005 5:08:44 873 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
37 MAES Joséphine 2003 5:08:50 873 LYON NATATION FRA
38 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 5:08:72 872 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
39 BONAFE Maelys 2005 5:09:56 866 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
40 RAMUS Maxence 2005 5:09:89 864 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
41 ARMATOL Albane 2004 5:11:34 854 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
42 PAUCHON Amalia 2005 5:11:51 853 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
43 SUTTER Lia 2005 5:11:53 853 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
44 ELAOUD Ines 2003 5:11:57 853 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
45 MONTAGNE Audrey 2006 5:12:52 846 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
46 PAROT Gladys 2002 5:12:89 844 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
47 WARTH Manon 2003 5:13:54 839 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
48 LECONTE Maëlle 2004 5:13:76 838 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
49 LOGAN Alicia 2005 5:14:33 834 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
50 COURVOISIER Linda 2005 5:14:67 832 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
51 PRUNGNAUD Sara 2006 5:15:57 826 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
52 MONDILLON Jade 2005 5:16:42 821 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
53 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 5:16:54 820 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
54 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 5:16:72 819 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
55 BERTRAND Charlotte 2002 5:17:87 811 US LE PONTET FRA
56 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 5:18:39 808 LYON NATATION FRA
57 LARGE Emma 2005 5:20:79 792 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
58 DHOUTAUT Romane 2004 5:21:55 787 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
59 GUILLEMIN Celya 2003 5:22:75 780 AS TONNERRE FRA
60 PIERREJEAN Tiffany 2003 5:23:54 775 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
61 GODBILLON Clémentine 2005 5:23:64 774 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
62 PERRET Eloïse 2005 5:25:06 765 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
63 GUILLEMIN Chloe 2001 5:25:47 763 AS TONNERRE FRA
64 DUCHAUSSOY Cedrine 2005 5:25:61 762 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
65 BONHOMME Julie 2005 5:25:81 760 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
66 RIFFARD Angie 2006 5:26:35 757 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
67 COURVOISIER Elly 2003 5:26:44 757 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
68 MARCHI Marylou 2004 5:26:45 756 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
69 RASET-SALMON Victoire 2005 5:27:88 748 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
70 BELKACEM Darine 2007 5:28:76 742 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
71 VELICKOVIC Cassia 2005 5:29:51 737 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
72 DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA Lucy 2005 5:29:66 737 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
73 ARMES Annouk 2007 5:31:06 728 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
74 LEMOINE Lucille 2005 5:31:37 726 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
75 PECORARO Chiara 2005 5:31:98 722 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
76 JANUSZ Annaelle 2004 5:32:81 717 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
77 RIPOLL Manuela 2007 5:33:59 712 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
78 DECHAUD Emmanuelle 2003 5:33:60 712 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
79 RASTELLO Elfie 2005 5:34:13 709 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
80 BONCOUR Louane 2007 5:34:41 707 SC THIONVILLE FRA
81 BEAUDRY Alice 2006 5:35:93 698 AC DÉCINES FRA
82 GARAMPON Flavie 2005 5:38:08 685 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
83 DEL BOVE Chloe 2002 5:38:56 683 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
84 COUTANT Elea 2007 5:40:76 670 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
85 EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana 2006 5:42:17 661 LYON NATATION FRA
86 WONKAM Suzanne 2006 5:46:65 635 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
87 CUNNAC Clémence 2005 5:50:03 616 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
88 ANGEON Alyssa 2006 5:50:05 616 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
89 MARGUIN Léna 2005 5:50:75 612 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
90 SIMONET Emilie 2004 5:54:29 592 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
91 BATAIL Maya 2005 6:00:98 556 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
92 EL MOURAOUAH Noura 2007 6:02:62 547 LYON NATATION FRA
93 NGUYEN Camille 2006 6:12:31 497 AC DÉCINES FRA
94 BOUANANI Dounia 2006 6:20:82 454 AC DÉCINES FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation