Meeting National de Villeurbanne

Compétition Nationale

VILLEURBANNE

Du Samedi 25 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 0:29:97 1085 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 CAVIN Laetitia 2000 0:30:52 1051 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 RONGIER Chloe 2001 0:30:85 1031 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
4 SANSONNENS Chloé 2001 0:31:27 1005 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 PONSARDIN Alice 2000 0:31:56 988 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 GHILARDI Lisa 1999 0:31:80 974 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 BOIS Laurane 2001 0:31:97 964 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
8 VERMARE Louise 1998 0:34:83 803 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DIOP Oumy 2003 0:29:35 1124 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
2 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:29:73 1100 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 MOREL Eléonore 2004 0:30:27 1066 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
4 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 0:30:29 1065 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
5 RELAVE Margaux 2002 0:30:67 1042 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
6 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 0:30:95 1025 LYON NATATION FRA
7 BUNJAK Katarina 2003 0:31:38 999 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 BALTHASAR Jessica 2004 0:32:05 959 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PAGE Justine 2007 0:31:55 989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
2 FABRE Manon 2006 0:31:85 971 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 RIPOLL Manuela 2007 0:31:98 963 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
4 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 0:32:77 917 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 REVELUT Justine 2006 0:32:94 908 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
6 ARMES Annouk 2007 0:32:97 906 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
7 BODAS Vicky 2006 0:33:25 890 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
8 LE CONTELLEC Lola 2007 0:33:39 882 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DIOP Oumy 2003 0:29:74 1099 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
2 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 0:29:77 1098 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
3 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:29:81 1095 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 0:30:56 1049 LYON NATATION FRA
5 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 0:30:68 1041 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
6 RELAVE Margaux 2002 0:30:73 1038 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
7 MOREL Eléonore 2004 0:30:82 1033 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
8 CAVIN Laetitia 2000 0:30:97 1024 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
9 BALTHASAR Jessica 2004 0:31:00 1022 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 BUNJAK Katarina 2003 0:31:08 1017 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 GUILLOT Anna 2004 0:31:26 1006 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
12 CORTE Illona 2002 0:31:29 1004 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
13 GAILLARD Laure 2004 0:31:31 1003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
14 PIVET Clara 2003 0:31:35 1001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
15 PONSARDIN Alice 2000 0:31:42 997 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
16 MANGARA Julia 2002 0:31:53 990 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
17 RONGIER Chloe 2001 0:31:56 988 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
18 NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea 2005 0:31:57 988 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
19 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:31:58 987 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
20 BURIANNE Coline 2004 0:31:66 982 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
21 GHILARDI Lisa 1999 0:31:67 982 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
22 BROISSAND Paola 2004 0:31:88 969 SNS EPERNAY FRA
23 FABRE Manon 2006 0:31:90 968 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
24 SANSONNENS Chloé 2001 0:31:91 967 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
25 RIPOLL Manuela 2007 0:31:94 966 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
26 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 0:31:99 963 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
27 MELLY Marion 2004 0:32:01 962 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
28 JOLIVET Enora 2004 0:32:06 959 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
29 LEFEBVRE Laurine 2003 0:32:11 956 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
30 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 0:32:21 950 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
31 RÉVILLARD Toscane 2003 0:32:30 945 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
32 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 0:32:35 942 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
33 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 0:32:36 941 LYON NATATION FRA
34 ALLAIN Clara 2003 0:32:45 936 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
35 CHERET Juliette 2003 0:32:46 935 EMS BRON FRA
36 KHADDAN Safae 2005 0:32:48 934 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
37 BOIS Laurane 2001 0:32:49 934 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
38 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 0:32:51 932 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
39 MELLY Pauline 2002 0:32:56 930 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
40 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 0:32:57 929 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
41 DOIN Marie 2004 0:32:58 928 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
42 BODAS Vicky 2006 0:32:59 928 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
43 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 0:32:59 928 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
44 MAES Joséphine 2003 0:32:72 920 LYON NATATION FRA
45 PAGE Justine 2007 0:32:88 911 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
46 BATAIL Maya 2005 0:32:98 905 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
47 N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina 2003 0:33:06 901 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
48 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 0:33:10 899 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
49 ARMES Annouk 2007 0:33:14 896 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
50 VERMARE Louise 1998 0:33:18 894 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
51 SILVESTRE Léna 2003 0:33:21 892 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
52 MARIANO Alessia 2005 0:33:26 890 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
53 BOURDEAU Clémence 2003 0:33:34 885 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
54 DHOUTAUT Romane 2004 0:33:46 878 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
55 REVELUT Justine 2006 0:33:46 878 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
56 LE CONTELLEC Lola 2007 0:33:46 878 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
57 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 0:33:55 873 LYON NATATION FRA
58 ANDREOLI Justine 2002 0:33:55 873 AS TONNERRE FRA
59 CAUCHY Océane 2003 0:33:58 872 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
60 GLAIZE Valentine 2003 0:33:63 869 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
61 DUCOEUR Laurie 2004 0:33:72 864 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
62 DELORD Penelope 2002 0:33:85 857 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
63 ELAOUD Ines 2003 0:33:86 856 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
64 GODBILLON Clémentine 2005 0:33:99 849 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
65 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 0:34:00 848 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
66 MERZÉ Aurore 2005 0:34:01 848 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
67 NONEA-RUIZ Selena 2005 0:34:01 848 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
68 GONCALVES Laurie 2005 0:34:11 842 US LE PONTET FRA
69 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 0:34:11 842 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
70 VELICKOVIC Cassia 2005 0:34:12 842 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
71 ISSANDOU-TRONCHE Fanny 2003 0:34:13 841 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
72 AKKOUH Ilham 2003 0:34:18 838 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
73 ARMAND Agathe 2004 0:34:26 834 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
74 AZEMI Manon 2004 0:34:28 833 AS TONNERRE FRA
75 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 0:34:30 832 CN TARARE FRA
76 FOSSIER Jeanne 2005 0:34:36 828 AS TONNERRE FRA
77 BAUDU-LAFFET Juliette 2005 0:34:37 828 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
78 DUCHAUSSOY Cedrine 2005 0:34:43 825 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
79 DAUMAS Diane 2004 0:34:47 823 LYON NATATION FRA
80 ANGEON Alyssa 2006 0:34:61 815 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
81 RIFFARD Angie 2006 0:34:66 812 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
82 SAINT SAENS Coline 2004 0:34:67 812 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
83 BELKACEM Darine 2007 0:34:68 811 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
84 DORNIER Livia 2003 0:34:71 810 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
85 LAYMOND Lucie 2004 0:34:72 809 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
86 DAVID Jeanne 2002 0:34:76 807 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
87 FORAY Manon 2003 0:34:79 805 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
88 MANIJEAN Marion 2001 0:34:87 801 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
89 PRADIER Lise 2004 0:35:06 791 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
90 WONKAM Suzanne 2006 0:35:11 788 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
91 VERHULST Sarah 2006 0:35:16 785 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
92 LAHANQUE Manon 2005 0:35:18 784 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
93 BULLE Celeste 2005 0:35:19 784 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
94 BILLIEMAZ Mahaut 2005 0:35:23 782 LYON NATATION FRA
95 SULTAN Apolline 2001 0:35:26 780 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
96 GARAMPON Flavie 2005 0:35:28 779 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
97 POUILLART Laurine 2006 0:35:29 779 LYON NATATION FRA
98 DECHAUD Emmanuelle 2003 0:35:47 769 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
99 DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA Lucy 2005 0:35:50 768 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
100 BERTRAND Charlotte 2002 0:35:61 762 US LE PONTET FRA
101 CARBONELL Janayna 2005 0:35:62 761 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
102 DEL BOVE Chloe 2002 0:35:65 760 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
103 MARGOTIN Lucie 2006 0:35:67 759 LYON NATATION FRA
104 EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana 2006 0:35:75 754 LYON NATATION FRA
105 HOMAWOO Ella 2006 0:35:87 748 LYON NATATION FRA
106 GUILLEMIN Celya 2003 0:35:96 744 AS TONNERRE FRA
107 CAMPION Zoe 2006 0:36:00 741 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
108 PEROZZO Lea 2006 0:36:06 738 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
109 THEBAULT Justine 2004 0:36:28 727 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
110 FERRY Jade 2005 0:36:41 721 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
111 VUILLET Emilie 2005 0:36:46 718 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
112 LARGE Emma 2005 0:36:54 714 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
113 DISCONTIGNY Aglae 2005 0:36:58 712 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
114 SEON Alice 2006 0:37:06 688 AC DÉCINES FRA
115 NGUYEN Camille 2006 0:37:43 670 AC DÉCINES FRA
116 BARBE Kaïna 2006 0:37:69 657 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
117 GUILLEMIN Chloe 2001 0:37:79 652 AS TONNERRE FRA
118 GALLERON Emilie 2005 0:38:07 639 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
119 ALBERTO Agata 2006 0:38:30 628 LYON NATATION FRA
120 WITSCH Shauna 2005 0:38:56 615 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
121 BERGER Anouk 2004 0:38:63 612 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
122 CHANIAL Candice 2003 0:38:64 612 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
123 SIMONET Emilie 2004 0:38:76 606 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
124 MERCIER Marie-Lou 2004 0:38:87 601 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
125 JACQUEMOND Clémence 2005 0:38:94 598 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
126 MONTAGNE Audrey 2006 0:38:95 597 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
127 DODERO Anne-Lise 2005 0:39:10 590 AS CALUIRE FRA
128 CALONE Camille 2004 0:39:16 587 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
129 PALLIN Alice 2007 0:39:17 587 LYON NATATION FRA
130 BERNARD Maxine 2005 0:39:63 566 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
131 ROCHE Lilou 2005 0:40:07 546 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
132 RHALAM Sawsane 2007 0:40:34 535 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
133 CLAVIER Camille 2004 0:41:99 465 AS TONNERRE FRA
134 VACHERESSE Camille 2003 0:42:08 461 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
135 VAUDOIS Perrine 2006 0:42:63 439 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA
136 TRICOCHE Emma 2005 0:42:65 438 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
137 PEYRACHE Louise 2003 0:42:72 435 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
138 SAUNIER Albane 2007 0:43:63 400 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
139 EL MOURAOUAH Noura 2007 0:46:28 306 LYON NATATION FRA
140 TRIVINO Angelina 2002 0:50:90 172 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de Natation